Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Bvc Okha Pass 59207 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BVC
21:40
Bhavnagar Trmus
15hr 25min
59 Stops
OKHA
13:05
Okha
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bvc Okha Pass 59207 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR310
August 2022
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Thu, 25 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
OKHA
BVC
-
-
-

Bvc Okha Pass 59207 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59207 Bvc Okha Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhavnagar Trmus station and ends at Okha. Due to its 60 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 15hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhavnagar Trmus and Okha and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BVCBhavnagar Trmusstarts21:40-0111On Time
BVPBhavanagar Para21:4721:481min3 km111On Time
VTJVartej21:5922:001min10 km111On Time
KDMRKodiyar Mandir22:0722:081min15 km111On Time
SOJNSihor Gujarat22:1622:171min21 km111On Time
SGDSongadh22:2522:261min28 km111On Time
BJUDBajud22:3222:331min34 km111On Time
SOASanosra22:3922:401min38 km111On Time
DLJDhola Jn22:5022:511min49 km111On Time
UJUjalvav23:0023:011min60 km111On Time
ALMRAlampur23:0823:091min66 km111On Time
NGANingala Jn23:1623:171min74 km111On Time
LTDLathidad23:2423:251min81 km111On Time
BTDBotad Jn23:3723:392min92 km111On Time
KDIKundli23:4823:491min104 km111On Time
RURRanpur23:5900:001min115 km112On Time
CDAChuda00:1600:171min131 km-12On Time
LMLimbdi00:2700:281min141 km112On Time
WCWadhwan City00:4300:441min161 km-12On Time
JVNJoravarnagar00:4900:501min165 km112On Time
SRGTSurendranagar G00:5500:561min167 km112On Time
SUNRSurendranagar01:3001:4010min170 km112On Time
DXRDigsar01:5501:561min183 km112On Time
MOLMuli Road02:0502:061min192 km112On Time
RARamparda02:1502:161min201 km112On Time
VDVagdiya02:2802:291min208 km112On Time
THANThan Jn02:4102:432min218 km112On Time
DLDaladi03:0103:021min232 km112On Time
WKRWankaner Jn03:2503:3510min244 km312On Time
AXAAmarsar04:5304:541min251 km112On Time
SDDSindhawadar05:0705:081min256 km112On Time
KNKTKanakot05:1705:181min263 km112On Time
KHCKhorana05:2705:281min272 km112On Time
RJTRajkot Jn06:1307:1057min286 km-12On Time
KHDIKhanderi07:2207:231min297 km-12On Time
PDHPadadhari07:3807:391min311 km112On Time
CXChanol07:5307:541min318 km112On Time
HMHadmatiya Jn08:0208:031min325 km112On Time
JALDJaliya Devani08:1108:121min333 km112On Time
WTJJam Wanthali08:2208:231min340 km112On Time
ALBAlia Bada08:3308:341min352 km112On Time
HAPAHapa08:4508:472min362 km212On Time
JAMJamnagar09:0209:053min370 km212On Time
LKBLLakhabawal09:1909:201min382 km112On Time
PPLIPipli09:3009:311min392 km112On Time
KNLSKanalas Jn09:4709:481min397 km212On Time
MDPRModpur10:0210:031min408 km112On Time
SYQSinhan10:1310:141min417 km112On Time
KMBLKhambhaliya10:2310:252min425 km112On Time
BHTLBhatel10:4610:471min443 km112On Time
MGTDMeghpurtitodi10:5310:541min448 km112On Time
BPKABhopalka11:0511:061min457 km-12On Time
BHTABhatiya11:1811:191min467 km112On Time
OKDOkha Madhi11:3811:391min487 km-12On Time
GRJAGorinja11:4911:501min498 km112On Time
DWKDwarka12:0312:085min509 km112On Time
VVAVarvala12:2012:211min514 km112On Time
BMRNBhimrana12:2912:301min522 km112On Time
MTHPMithapur12:3512:361min528 km112On Time
OKHAOkha13:05ends-538 km112On Time

Bvc Okha Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
21:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
-
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vartej
-
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kodiyar Mandir
-
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sihor Gujarat
-
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Songadh
-
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bajud
-
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sanosra
-
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
-
22:50
22:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ujalvav
-
23:00
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Alampur
-
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ningala JN
-
23:16
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lathidad
-
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
-
23:37
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
KUNDLI
-
23:48
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ranpur
-
23:59
00:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chuda
-
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Limbdi
-
00:27
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
WADHWAN CITY
-
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Joravarnagar
-
00:49
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar G
-
00:55
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
-
01:30
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
DIGSAR
-
01:55
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Muli Road
-
02:05
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
RAMPARDA
-
02:15
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
VAGDIYA
-
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
-
02:41
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Daladi
-
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
-
03:25
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
AMARSAR
-
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
SINDHAWADAR
-
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
KANAKOT
-
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
KHORANA
-
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
-
06:13
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
KHANDERI
-
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Padadhari
-
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
CHANOL
-
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Hadmatiya Jn
-
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jaliya Devani
-
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jam Wanthali
-
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Alia Bada
-
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
-
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
-
09:02
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
LAKHABAWAL
-
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
PIPLI
-
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kanalas Jn
-
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Modpur
-
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
SINHAN
-
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
-
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatel
-
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Meghpurtitodi
-
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
BHOPALKA
-
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatiya
-
11:18
11:19
Cancelled
-
-
Okha Madhi
-
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
GORINJA
-
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
-
12:03
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Varvala
-
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMRANA
-
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mithapur
-
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Okha
-
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bvc Okha Pass 59207 Train Information

Bvc Okha Pass (59207) train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus to Okha. This mail express train covers a distance of about 538 km. The fare classes on 59207 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bvc Okha Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bvc Okha Pass 59207 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super àaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaas
best 👍 railway ticket availability super advisor
thik he time pe chal rahe he thik
taran time is long speed slow
over all that train is satisfied for horny
comfortable timing for jamnagar to rajkot good
Awesome Train For Bvc - Jam..passenger🤟
Saturday khub saru time sat
bov sari Vevas ta chhe koi pan jatni taklif na thi
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW