more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59207Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
21:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vartej
9 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kodiyar Mandir
15 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Songadh
28 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bajud
33 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sanosra
38 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
49 km
22:50
22:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ujalvav
59 km
23:00
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Alampur
66 km
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ningala Jn
74 km
23:16
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lathidad
81 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
92 km
23:37
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kundli
103 km
23:48
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ranpur
114 km
23:59
00:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chuda
130 km
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Limbdi
140 km
00:27
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Wadhwan City
161 km
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Joravarnagar
164 km
00:49
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar G
167 km
00:55
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
169 km
01:30
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Digsar
183 km
01:55
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Muli Road
191 km
02:05
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ramparda
200 km
02:15
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Vagdiya
207 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
217 km
02:41
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Daladi
231 km
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
243 km
03:25
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Amarsar
251 km
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sindhawadar
256 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kanakot
263 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khorana
271 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
285 km
06:13
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khanderi
296 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Padadhari
310 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chanol
317 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Hadmatiya Jn
324 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jaliya Devani
332 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jam Wanthali
340 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Alia Bada
351 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
361 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
370 km
09:02
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhabawal
382 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pipli
391 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kanalas Jn
396 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Modpur
407 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sinhan
416 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
424 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatel
442 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Meghpurtitodi
447 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopalka
457 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatiya
467 km
11:18
11:19
Cancelled
-
-
Okha Madhi
486 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gorinja
498 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
508 km
12:03
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Varvala
514 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimrana
521 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mithapur
528 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Okha
537 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Bhavnagar to Okha
Bhavnagar to Okha Trains Running Status