4.0

59235

Dlj Mhv Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLJ
06:30
Dhola Jn
3hr 20min
21 Stops
MHV
09:50
Mahuva Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59235 - Dlj Mhv Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DLJ
MHV
-
-

Dlj Mhv Passenger Schedule

The 59235 - Dlj Mhv Passenger runs from DLJ (Dhola Jn) to MHV (Mahuva Jn). Dlj Mhv Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Dlj Mhv Passenger train departs from Dhola Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Mahuva Jn at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 59235 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dlj Mhv Passenger - 59235 schedule, Dlj Mhv Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59235 - Dlj Mhv Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLJDhola Jnstarts06:30-0111On Time
IGRLIngorala06:3606:371min8 km1117min
JAJaliya06:4406:451min13 km11110min
DASDhasa Jn06:5706:581min26 km-1111min
DMEDamnagar07:1007:111min37 km11110min
PCTPanchtalavda Rd07:2107:221min41 km11110min
HTGRHathigadh07:2707:281min53 km11110min
LMOLiliya Mota07:3507:361min60 km1117min
BSWDBhemswadi07:4207:431min65 km1118min
JIRJira Road07:4807:491min70 km1118min
SVKDSavarkundla08:0308:041min83 km1117min
BDHABadhada08:1608:171min95 km11111min
GKDGadhakda08:2508:261min101 km11110min
MRYAMeriyana08:3308:341min107 km11110min
VJDVijpadi Road08:3908:401min112 km11110min
VVVVavera08:4708:481min119 km11110min
RLARajula Jn08:5408:551min122 km11110min
DGJDungar Jn09:0409:051min131 km11110min
SJFSajanvar Road09:1209:131min137 km11110min
AVLAmritvel09:1909:201min144 km11110min
MQZMota Jadra09:2609:271min148 km11110min
MHVMahuva Jn09:50ends-153 km-11On Time

Dlj Mhv Passenger - 59235 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dlj Mhv Passenger - 59235 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Yesterday
25-06-2019
Today
26-06-2019
Tomorrow
27-06-2019
Friday
28-06-2019
Arrived early on by: 7min
Reached MAHUVA JN at 09:43
Refresh
Updated 2hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhola Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
Source
INGORALA
8 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
1
1min
JALIYA
13 km
06:52
06:44
06:53
06:45
8min
1
1min
DHASA JN
26 km
07:04
06:57
07:05
06:58
7min
1
1min
Damnagar
38 km
07:17
07:10
07:18
07:11
7min
1
1min
Panchtalavda Rd
48 km
07:28
07:21
07:29
07:22
7min
1
1min
Hathigadh
53 km
07:34
07:27
07:35
07:28
7min
1
1min
Liliya Mota
59 km
07:46
07:35
07:47
07:36
11min
1
1min
Bhemswadi
65 km
07:53
07:42
07:54
07:43
11min
1
1min
Jira Road
70 km
07:59
07:48
08:00
07:49
11min
1
1min
Savarkundla
83 km
08:14
08:03
08:15
08:04
11min
1
1min
Badhada
95 km
08:27
08:16
08:28
08:17
11min
1
1min
Gadhakda
101 km
08:36
08:25
08:37
08:26
11min
1
1min
MERIYANA
106 km
08:44
08:33
08:45
08:34
11min
1
1min
Vijpadi Road
111 km
08:50
08:39
08:51
08:40
11min
1
1min
Vavera
118 km
08:58
08:47
08:59
08:48
11min
1
1min
RAJULA JN
122 km
09:04
08:54
09:05
08:55
10min
1
1min
Dungar Jn
131 km
09:14
09:04
09:15
09:05
10min
1
1min
Sajanvar Road
136 km
09:22
09:12
09:23
09:13
10min
1
1min
Amritvel
142 km
09:29
09:19
09:30
09:20
10min
1
1min
Mota Jadra
148 km
09:36
09:26
09:37
09:27
10min
1
1min
MAHUVA JN
152 km
09:43
09:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Dlj Mhv Passenger - 59235

The Dlj Mhv Passenger - 59235 train runs from DLJ (Dhola Jn) to MHV (Mahuva Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dhola Jn to Mahuva Jn train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check Dlj Mhv Passenger - 59235 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59235 route map. You can also check how to reach Dhola to Mahuva through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dlj Mhv Passenger

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Need More Frequency Between Dhola Mahila It Means More More Train Alvabilty
WRITE A REVIEW