Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Dlj Mhv Passenger 59235 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLJ
06:30
Dhola Jn
3hr 20min
21 Stops
MHV
09:50
Mahuva Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dlj Mhv Passenger 59235 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dlj Mhv Passenger 59235. Check Dlj Mhv Passenger 59235 seat availability from Dhola Jn station to Mahuva Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MHV
DLJ
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops21
Duration3hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dlj Mhv Passenger 59235 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59235 Dlj Mhv Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Dhola Jn station and ends at Mahuva Jn. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Dhola Jn and Mahuva Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLJDhola Jnstarts06:30-0111On Time
IGRLIngorala06:3606:371min8 km111On Time
JAJaliya06:4406:451min13 km111On Time
DASDhasa Jn06:5706:581min26 km-11On Time
DMEDamnagar07:1007:111min37 km111On Time
PCTPanchtalavda Rd07:2107:221min41 km111On Time
HTGRHathigadh07:2707:281min53 km111On Time
LMOLiliya Mota07:3507:361min60 km111On Time
BSWDBhemswadi07:4207:431min65 km111On Time
JIRJira Road07:4807:491min70 km111On Time
SVKDSavarkundla08:0308:041min83 km111On Time
BDHABadhada08:1608:171min95 km111On Time
GKDGadhakda08:2508:261min101 km111On Time
MRYAMeriyana08:3308:341min107 km111On Time
VJDVijpadi Road08:3908:401min112 km111On Time
VVVVavera08:4708:481min119 km111On Time
RLARajula Jn08:5408:551min122 km111On Time
DGJDungar Jn09:0409:051min131 km111On Time
SJFSajanvar Road09:1209:131min137 km111On Time
AVLAmritvel09:1909:201min144 km111On Time
MQZMota Jadra09:2609:271min148 km111On Time
MHVMahuva Jn09:50ends-153 km-11On Time

Dlj Mhv Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Friday
07-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhola Jn
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
INGORALA
7 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
JALIYA
13 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
DHASA JN
26 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Damnagar
37 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Panchtalavda Rd
41 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Hathigadh
52 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Liliya Mota
59 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bhemswadi
65 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jira Road
70 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Savarkundla
83 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Badhada
95 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gadhakda
101 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
MERIYANA
106 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Vijpadi Road
111 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vavera
118 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
RAJULA JN
122 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dungar Jn
131 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sajanvar Road
136 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Amritvel
144 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mota Jadra
148 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
MAHUVA JN
152 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dlj Mhv Passenger 59235 Train Information

Dlj Mhv Passenger (59235) train runs from Dhola Jn to Mahuva Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 153 km. The fare classes on 59235 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dlj Mhv Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dlj Mhv Passenger 59235 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super diamond lebar ke liye supar
Need More Frequency Between Dhola Mahila It Means More More Train Alvabilty
WRITE A REVIEW