Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

59236 Mhv Dlj Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MHV
17:20
Mahuva Jn
3hr 30min
21 Stops
DLJ
20:50
Dhola Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59236 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DLJ
MHV
-
-
-

59236 Schedule & Time Table

Check Mhv Dlj Passenger - 59236 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 runs from Mahuva Jn to Dhola Jn, 7 days. The Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 passenger departs from Mahuva Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Dhola Jn at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of Mhv Dlj Passenger train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mhv Dlj Passenger - 59236 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mhv Dlj Passenger has the longest halt time at Dhasa Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Mhv Dlj Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MHVMahuva Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
MQZMota Jadra17:2617:271min5 km111On Time
AVLAmritvel17:3317:341min8 km111On Time
SJFSajanvar Road17:4017:411min16 km111On Time
DGJDungar Jn17:4817:491min22 km111On Time
RLARajula Jn18:0318:041min31 km111On Time
VVVVavera18:0918:101min34 km111On Time
VJDVijpadi Road18:1818:191min41 km111On Time
MRYAMeriyana18:2418:251min46 km111On Time
GKDGadhakda18:3318:341min52 km111On Time
BDHABadhada18:4218:431min58 km111On Time
SVKDSavarkundla18:5718:581min69 km111On Time
JIRJira Road19:1219:131min83 km111On Time
BSWDBhemswadi19:1819:191min87 km111On Time
LMOLiliya Mota19:2719:281min93 km111On Time
HTGRHathigadh19:3519:361min100 km111On Time
PCTPanchtalavda Rd19:4119:421min111 km111On Time
DMEDamnagar19:5319:541min116 km111On Time
DASDhasa Jn20:0720:092min127 km-11On Time
JAJaliya20:2320:241min139 km111On Time
IGRLIngorala20:3120:321min145 km111On Time
DLJDhola Jn20:50ends-153 km-11On Time

59236 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Yesterday
28-01-2022
Today
29-01-2022
Tomorrow
30-01-2022
Monday
31-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MAHUVA JN
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mota Jadra
4 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Amritvel
8 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sajanvar Road
15 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dungar Jn
21 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
RAJULA JN
30 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Vavera
33 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijpadi Road
41 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
MERIYANA
46 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gadhakda
51 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Badhada
57 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Savarkundla
69 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jira Road
82 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhemswadi
87 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Liliya Mota
93 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Hathigadh
100 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Panchtalavda Rd
111 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Damnagar
115 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
DHASA JN
126 km
20:07
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
JALIYA
139 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
INGORALA
145 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
152 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mhv Dlj Passenger (59236) Train

Mhv Dlj Passenger (59236) runs from Mahuva Jn to Dhola Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 153 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

59236 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ટ્રેન માં મુસાફરી કરવાનો આનંદ આવ્યો સ્વચ્છતા સારી જોવા મળી છે ખૂબ મજા આવી
as a good app is very use full app
as a good app is very use full app
as a good app is very use full app
WRITE A REVIEW