Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MHV
17:20
Mahuva Jn
3hr 30min
21 Stops
DLJ
20:50
Dhola Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236. Check Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 seat availability from Mahuva Jn station to Dhola Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DLJ
MHV
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops21
Duration3hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59236 Mhv Dlj Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Mahuva Jn station and ends at Dhola Jn. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Mahuva Jn and Dhola Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MHVMahuva Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
MQZMota Jadra17:2617:271min5 km111On Time
AVLAmritvel17:3317:341min8 km111On Time
SJFSajanvar Road17:4017:411min16 km111On Time
DGJDungar Jn17:4817:491min22 km111On Time
RLARajula Jn18:0318:041min31 km111On Time
VVVVavera18:0918:101min34 km111On Time
VJDVijpadi Road18:1818:191min41 km111On Time
MRYAMeriyana18:2418:251min46 km111On Time
GKDGadhakda18:3318:341min52 km111On Time
BDHABadhada18:4218:431min58 km111On Time
SVKDSavarkundla18:5718:581min69 km111On Time
JIRJira Road19:1219:131min83 km111On Time
BSWDBhemswadi19:1819:191min87 km111On Time
LMOLiliya Mota19:2719:281min93 km111On Time
HTGRHathigadh19:3519:361min100 km111On Time
PCTPanchtalavda Rd19:4119:421min111 km111On Time
DMEDamnagar19:5319:541min116 km111On Time
DASDhasa Jn20:0720:092min127 km-11On Time
JAJaliya20:2320:241min139 km111On Time
IGRLIngorala20:3120:321min145 km111On Time
DLJDhola Jn20:50ends-153 km-11On Time

Mhv Dlj Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Thursday
26-01-2023
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yet to start from MAHUVA JN at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 204hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MAHUVA JN
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Mota Jadra
4 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Amritvel
8 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Sajanvar Road
15 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Dungar Jn
21 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
RAJULA JN
30 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Vavera
33 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Vijpadi Road
41 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
MERIYANA
46 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Gadhakda
51 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Badhada
57 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Savarkundla
69 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Jira Road
82 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Bhemswadi
87 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Liliya Mota
93 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Hathigadh
100 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Panchtalavda Rd
111 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Damnagar
115 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
DHASA JN
126 km
20:07
20:07
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
2min
JALIYA
139 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
INGORALA
145 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
152 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 Train Information

Mhv Dlj Passenger (59236) train runs from Mahuva Jn to Dhola Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 153 km. The fare classes on 59236 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mhv Dlj Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mhv Dlj Passenger 59236 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ટ્રેન માં મુસાફરી કરવાનો આનંદ આવ્યો સ્વચ્છતા સારી જોવા મળી છે ખૂબ મજા આવી
as a good app is very use full app
as a good app is very use full app
as a good app is very use full app
WRITE A REVIEW