more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.8

59236 Mhv Dlj Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MHV
17:20
Mahuva Jn
3hr 30min
21 Stops
DLJ
20:50
Dhola Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59236 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DLJ
MHV
-
-
-

59236 Schedule & Time Table

59236 - Mhv Dlj Passenger runs from Mahuva Jn to Dhola Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59236 passenger train departs from Mahuva Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Dhola Jn at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 59236 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Dhasa Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Mhv Dlj Passenger - 59236 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Mhv Dlj Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MHVMahuva Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
MQZMota Jadra17:2617:271min5 km111On Time
AVLAmritvel17:3317:341min8 km111On Time
SJFSajanvar Road17:4017:411min16 km111On Time
DGJDungar Jn17:4817:491min22 km111On Time
RLARajula Jn18:0318:041min31 km111On Time
VVVVavera18:0918:101min34 km111On Time
VJDVijpadi Road18:1818:191min41 km111On Time
MRYAMeriyana18:2418:251min46 km111On Time
GKDGadhakda18:3318:341min52 km111On Time
BDHABadhada18:4218:431min58 km111On Time
SVKDSavarkundla18:5718:581min69 km111On Time
JIRJira Road19:1219:131min83 km111On Time
BSWDBhemswadi19:1819:191min87 km111On Time
LMOLiliya Mota19:2719:281min93 km111On Time
HTGRHathigadh19:3519:361min100 km111On Time
PCTPanchtalavda Rd19:4119:421min111 km111On Time
DMEDamnagar19:5319:541min116 km111On Time
DASDhasa Jn20:0720:092min127 km-11On Time
JAJaliya20:2320:241min139 km111On Time
IGRLIngorala20:3120:321min145 km111On Time
DLJDhola Jn20:50ends-153 km-11On Time

59236 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mhv Dlj Passenger - 59236 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MAHUVA JN
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mota Jadra
4 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Amritvel
8 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sajanvar Road
15 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dungar Jn
21 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
RAJULA JN
30 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Vavera
33 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijpadi Road
41 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
MERIYANA
46 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gadhakda
51 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Badhada
57 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Savarkundla
69 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jira Road
82 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhemswadi
87 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Liliya Mota
93 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Hathigadh
100 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Panchtalavda Rd
111 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Damnagar
115 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
DHASA JN
126 km
20:07
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
JALIYA
139 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
INGORALA
145 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
152 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Mhv Dlj Passenger (59236) Train

59236 is a popular Mahuva Jn to Dhola Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59236 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Mahuva to Dhola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

59236 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ટ્રેન માં મુસાફરી કરવાનો આનંદ આવ્યો સ્વચ્છતા સારી જોવા મળી છે ખૂબ મજા આવી
as a good app is very use full app
as a good app is very use full app
as a good app is very use full app
WRITE A REVIEW