3.2

59385

Panchvalley Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
INDB
13:00
Indore Jn Bg
17hr 10min
53 Stops
BDKD
06:10
Bhandarkund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59385 - Panchvalley Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
INDB
BDKD
-
-

Panchvalley Pass Schedule

The 59385 - Panchvalley Pass runs from INDB (Indore Jn Bg) to BDKD (Bhandarkund). Panchvalley Pass runs on of 7 week. The 59385 passenger train departs from Indore Jn Bg at 01:00 hrs and arrives at Bhandarkund at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 59385 train is 17hr 10min, stopping at 54 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Panchvalley Pass - 59385 schedule, Panchvalley Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59385 - Panchvalley Pass via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
INDBIndore Jn Bgstarts13:00-0111On Time
DWXDewas13:5213:542min39 km21110min
RCJRanyal Jasmiya14:1114:121min60 km11114min
MKCMaksi14:5214:531min75 km3116min
BCHBerchha15:1015:111min94 km1118min
KSHKali Sindh15:2315:241min106 km1118min
AKDAkodia15:3915:401min124 km111On Time
SJPShujalpur15:5415:551min137 km2112min
KPPKalapipal16:0816:091min150 km1112min
SEHSehore16:3316:352min179 km2111min
BIHS Hirdaramnagar17:2417:262min207 km211On Time
BPLBhopal Jn17:5518:1015min217 km51111min
HBJHabibganj18:2518:272min224 km-1122min
MSOMisrod18:3618:371min230 km11131min
MDDPMandi Dip18:4618:482min240 km11138min
ODGObaidulla Ganj19:0419:062min253 km11153min
BKABarkhera19:1819:191min265 km11159min
BNIBudni19:4919:512min284 km1111hr 5min
HBDHoshangabad20:0120:032min291 km2111hr 5min
PRKDPowerkheda20:1320:152min301 km1111hr 7min
ETItarsi Jn20:4020:5010min309 km21158min
KRTHKiratgarh21:1821:202min320 km-1158min
TAKUTaku21:3921:401min332 km-1155min
SAHLSaheli21:4421:451min336 km-111hr
KQEKala Akhar21:5421:551min342 km-111hr
DOHDhodra Mohar22:1422:151min357 km-111hr 2min
MGRDMagardoh22:1922:201min362 km-111hr 9min
BBTRBarbatpur22:3422:351min368 km-111hr 3min
GDYAGhoradongri22:4422:451min380 km2111hr 6min
MJYMaramjhiri23:1923:201min408 km-111hr 16min
BZUBetul23:3323:352min416 km1111hr 14min
MALKMalkapur Road23:4423:451min423 km1111hr 14min
BYSBarsali23:5423:551min429 km1111hr 12min
AMLAAmla Jn00:3001:1040min439 km-121hr 3min
LLDLalawadi01:2401:251min448 km11248min
JMVJambara01:3101:332min453 km11247min
BCRDBarchi Road01:4101:432min460 km11247min
BXYBordhai01:5001:511min466 km11247min
BQMBarelipur02:0002:022min476 km11247min
NVGNawagaon02:1302:141min482 km11245min
MKDNMorkadhana02:2402:262min491 km11245min
HRGHirdagarh02:3102:321min497 km11247min
JNOJunnor Deo02:4602:471min507 km11247min
PCLIPalachauri03:0003:011min515 km11247min
IKRIklehra03:0903:101min520 km11248min
PUXParasia03:1903:212min526 km11247min
KUXKhirsadoh Jn03:2503:261min528 km11248min
GNWGangiwara03:4903:501min541 km11248min
CWAChhindwara Jn04:3004:4515min554 km31235min
SKPRSikarpur P H05:0205:042min564 km11234min
LIGLinga05:1005:122min566 km-1236min
BRKHBisapurkalan05:2405:262min572 km11236min
ULAUmra Nala05:3705:392min579 km11238min
BDKDBhandarkund06:10ends-588 km11222min

Panchvalley Pass - 59385 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Panchvalley Pass - 59385 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-10-2019
Friday
11-10-2019
Saturday
12-10-2019
Yesterday
13-10-2019
Today
14-10-2019
Tomorrow
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 17min
Reached Barbatpur at 23:51
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
42 km
14:51
13:52
14:54
13:54
1hr
2
3min
RANYAL JASMIYA
63 km
15:14
14:11
15:16
14:12
1hr 4min
1
2min
Maksi
78 km
15:40
14:53
15:42
14:55
47min
3
2min
Berchha
97 km
15:58
15:09
16:01
15:11
50min
1
3min
Kali Sindh
109 km
16:12
15:23
16:13
15:24
49min
-
1min
Akodia
127 km
16:29
15:58
16:30
15:59
31min
1
1min
Shujalpur
140 km
16:42
16:12
16:45
16:14
31min
3
3min
Kalapipal
153 km
16:58
16:27
16:59
16:28
31min
1
1min
Sehore
181 km
17:20
16:52
17:21
16:54
27min
2
1min
S Hirdaramnagar
210 km
17:44
17:45
17:48
17:47
1min
2
4min
Bhopal Jn
223 km
18:10
18:05
18:39
18:15
24min
-
29min
Habibganj
229 km
18:51
18:26
18:54
18:28
26min
-
3min
MISROD
235 km
19:01
18:35
19:04
18:36
28min
-
3min
Mandi Dip
245 km
19:16
18:46
19:46
18:48
58min
-
30min
Obaidulla Ganj
259 km
20:07
19:04
20:26
19:06
1hr 20min
-
19min
BARKHERA
270 km
20:46
19:18
20:51
19:19
1hr 32min
-
5min
Budni
290 km
21:21
19:49
21:23
19:51
1hr 32min
-
2min
Hoshangabad
297 km
21:34
20:01
21:37
20:03
1hr 34min
-
3min
POWERKHEDA
306 km
21:48
20:13
21:51
20:15
1hr 36min
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
315 km
22:07
20:43
22:19
20:50
1hr 29min
-
12min
Kiratgarh
325 km
22:36
21:19
22:39
21:20
1hr 19min
-
3min
Taku
337 km
22:53
21:39
22:54
21:40
1hr 14min
-
1min
SAHELI
341 km
22:59
21:44
23:00
21:45
1hr 15min
-
1min
Kala Akhar
347 km
23:09
21:54
23:11
21:55
1hr 16min
-
2min
Dhodra Mohar
362 km
23:32
22:14
23:34
22:15
1hr 19min
-
2min
Magardoh
367 km
23:43
22:19
23:43
22:20
1hr 23min
-
-
Barbatpur
373 km
23:51
22:34
23:52
22:35
1hr 17min
-
1min
Ghoradongri
385 km
00:00
22:44
00:01
22:45
1hr 16min
-
1min
Maramjhiri
413 km
00:32
23:19
00:33
23:20
1hr 13min
-
1min
Betul
421 km
00:45
23:33
00:47
23:35
1hr 12min
-
2min
MALKAPUR ROAD
428 km
00:55
23:44
00:56
23:45
1hr 11min
-
1min
BARSALI
434 km
01:04
23:54
01:05
23:55
1hr 10min
-
1min
Amla Jn
444 km
01:34
00:30
02:14
01:10
1hr 4min
-
40min
Lalawadi
451 km
02:28
01:24
02:29
01:25
1hr 4min
-
1min
Jambara
458 km
02:32
01:31
02:34
01:33
1hr 1min
-
2min
Barchi Road
463 km
02:43
01:42
02:44
01:43
1hr 1min
-
1min
Bordhai
471 km
02:51
01:50
02:52
01:51
1hr 1min
-
1min
BARELIPUR
481 km
03:02
02:01
03:03
02:02
1hr 1min
-
1min
Nawagaon
487 km
03:14
02:13
03:15
02:14
1hr 1min
-
1min
MORKADHANA
496 km
03:26
02:25
03:27
02:26
1hr 1min
-
1min
Hirdagarh
502 km
03:32
02:31
03:33
02:32
1hr 1min
-
1min
Junnor Deo
512 km
03:47
02:46
03:48
02:47
1hr 1min
-
1min
Palachauri
520 km
04:01
03:00
04:02
03:01
1hr 1min
-
1min
Iklehra
524 km
04:10
03:09
04:11
03:10
1hr 1min
-
1min
Parasia
531 km
04:20
03:19
04:22
03:21
1hr 1min
-
2min
Khirsadoh JN
538 km
04:26
03:25
04:27
03:26
1hr 1min
-
1min
Gangiwara
546 km
04:50
03:49
04:51
03:50
1hr 1min
-
1min
CHHINDWARA JN
559 km
05:27
04:30
05:42
04:45
57min
-
15min
Sikarpur P H
569 km
05:54
04:57
05:55
04:58
57min
-
1min
LINGA
571 km
05:59
05:02
06:01
05:04
57min
-
2min
Bisapurkalan
577 km
06:09
05:12
06:10
05:13
57min
-
1min
Umra Nala
583 km
06:18
05:21
06:20
05:23
57min
-
2min
Bhandarkund
593 km
06:32
06:10
Destination
22min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Panchvalley Pass

Panchvalley Pass - 59385 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Indore Jn Bg
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S3
S2
S1
B1
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
SP1
Seat Layout
Panchvalley Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutPanchvalley Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Panchvalley Pass - 59385

The Panchvalley Pass - 59385 train runs from INDB (Indore Jn Bg) to BDKD (Bhandarkund) 7 of week. It is a popular Indore Jn Bg to Bhandarkund - passenger train and covers a distance of about 588 km. You can check Panchvalley Pass - 59385 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59385 route map. You can also check how to reach Indore to Bhandarkund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Panchvalley Pass

3.2
91 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train always late but good services
bkwaas always late . worst train ever
is train mein saaf Safai ki koi Suvidha uplabdh nahin hai aur yah Hamesha lagbhag lagbhag Leti Chalti Hai
good time table best Indian railways fatalistic
bkwaas always late . worst train ever
band kar do yeh train plzzz....
worst train takes too much time
the train is not good,this train all'time let
pncwal Bnwareelal yji
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW