3.3

59385

Panchvalley Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
INDB
13:00
Indore Jn Bg
17hr 10min
53 Stops
BDKD
06:10
Bhandarkund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59385 - Panchvalley Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
INDB
BDKD
-
-

Panchvalley Pass Schedule

The 59385 - Panchvalley Pass runs from INDB (Indore Jn Bg) to BDKD (Bhandarkund). Panchvalley Pass runs on of 7 week. The 59385 passenger train departs from Indore Jn Bg at 01:00 hrs and arrives at Bhandarkund at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 59385 train is 17hr 10min, stopping at 54 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Panchvalley Pass - 59385 schedule, Panchvalley Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59385 - Panchvalley Pass via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
INDBIndore Jn Bgstarts13:00-0111On Time
DWXDewas13:5213:542min39 km21110min
RCJRanyal Jasmiya14:1114:121min60 km11112min
MKCMaksi14:5214:531min75 km311On Time
BCHBerchha15:1015:111min94 km1117min
KSHKali Sindh15:2315:241min106 km1116min
AKDAkodia15:3915:401min124 km111On Time
SJPShujalpur15:5415:551min137 km2112min
KPPKalapipal16:0816:091min150 km1111min
SEHSehore16:3316:352min179 km2113min
BIHS Hirdaramnagar17:2417:262min207 km211On Time
BPLBhopal Jn17:5518:1015min217 km5119min
HBJHabibganj18:2518:272min224 km-1114min
MSOMisrod18:3618:371min230 km11127min
MDDPMandi Dip18:4618:482min240 km11133min
ODGObaidulla Ganj19:0419:062min253 km11155min
BKABarkhera19:1819:191min265 km11157min
BNIBudni19:4919:512min284 km1111hr 12min
HBDHoshangabad20:0120:032min291 km2111hr 15min
PRKDPowerkheda20:1320:152min301 km1111hr 17min
ETItarsi Jn20:4020:5010min309 km2111hr 13min
KRTHKiratgarh21:1821:202min320 km-111hr 17min
TAKUTaku21:3921:401min332 km-111hr 13min
SAHLSaheli21:4421:451min336 km-111hr 19min
KQEKala Akhar21:5421:551min342 km-111hr 19min
DOHDhodra Mohar22:1422:151min357 km-111hr 18min
MGRDMagardoh22:1922:201min362 km-111hr 20min
BBTRBarbatpur22:3422:351min368 km-111hr 16min
GDYAGhoradongri22:4422:451min380 km2111hr 17min
MJYMaramjhiri23:1923:201min408 km-111hr 16min
BZUBetul23:3323:352min416 km1111hr 23min
MALKMalkapur Road23:4423:451min423 km1111hr 24min
BYSBarsali23:5423:551min429 km1111hr 23min
AMLAAmla Jn00:3001:1040min439 km-121hr 28min
LLDLalawadi01:2401:251min448 km1121hr 22min
JMVJambara01:3101:332min453 km1121hr 21min
BCRDBarchi Road01:4101:432min460 km1121hr 22min
BXYBordhai01:5001:511min466 km1121hr 21min
BQMBarelipur02:0002:022min476 km1121hr 23min
NVGNawagaon02:1302:141min482 km1121hr 21min
MKDNMorkadhana02:2402:262min491 km1121hr 21min
HRGHirdagarh02:3102:321min497 km1121hr 23min
JNOJunnor Deo02:4602:471min507 km1121hr 22min
PCLIPalachauri03:0003:011min515 km1121hr 21min
IKRIklehra03:0903:101min520 km1121hr 20min
PUXParasia03:1903:212min526 km1121hr 20min
KUXKhirsadoh Jn03:2503:261min528 km1121hr 20min
GNWGangiwara03:4903:501min541 km1121hr 20min
CWAChhindwara Jn04:3004:4515min554 km3121hr 12min
SKPRSikarpur P H05:0205:042min564 km1121hr 12min
LIGLinga05:1005:122min566 km-121hr 13min
BRKHBisapurkalan05:2405:262min572 km1121hr 13min
ULAUmra Nala05:3705:392min579 km1121hr 16min
BDKDBhandarkund06:10ends-588 km11252min

Panchvalley Pass - 59385 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Panchvalley Pass - 59385 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Dewas at 13:57
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
42 km
13:55
13:52
13:57
13:54
3min
2
2min
RANYAL JASMIYA
63 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
1
1min
Maksi
78 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
3
2min
Berchha
97 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
2min
Kali Sindh
109 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Akodia
127 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
1
1min
Shujalpur
140 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
3
2min
Kalapipal
153 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
1
1min
Sehore
181 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
210 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
223 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Habibganj
229 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
MISROD
235 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dip
245 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Obaidulla Ganj
259 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
BARKHERA
270 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Budni
290 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
297 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
POWERKHEDA
306 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
315 km
20:43
20:43
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
7min
Kiratgarh
325 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Taku
337 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
SAHELI
341 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
347 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
362 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Magardoh
367 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
373 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
385 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
413 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Betul
421 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
MALKAPUR ROAD
428 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
BARSALI
434 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
444 km
00:30
00:30
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
40min
Lalawadi
451 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
458 km
01:31
01:31
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
2min
Barchi Road
463 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
471 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
BARELIPUR
481 km
02:01
02:01
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
487 km
02:13
02:13
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
1min
MORKADHANA
496 km
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
502 km
02:31
02:31
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
512 km
02:46
02:46
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
520 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Iklehra
524 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
531 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Khirsadoh JN
538 km
03:25
03:25
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
1min
Gangiwara
546 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
CHHINDWARA JN
559 km
04:30
04:30
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
15min
Sikarpur P H
569 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
LINGA
571 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Bisapurkalan
577 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Umra Nala
583 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Bhandarkund
593 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Panchvalley Pass

Panchvalley Pass - 59385 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Indore Jn Bg
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S3
S2
S1
B1
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
SP1
Seat Layout
Panchvalley Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutPanchvalley Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Panchvalley Pass - 59385

The Panchvalley Pass - 59385 train runs from INDB (Indore Jn Bg) to BDKD (Bhandarkund) 7 of week. It is a popular Indore Jn Bg to Bhandarkund - passenger train and covers a distance of about 588 km. You can check Panchvalley Pass - 59385 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59385 route map. You can also check how to reach Indore to Bhandarkund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Panchvalley Pass

3.3
85 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train experience not good
bkwaas always late . worst train ever
every time late no cleanliness 5 to 6 hours late every day no food facility
good trin to Bhopal from Indore
Good yarr aaaaaaaaaaaaaaassssssssaaaaaaaaaaa
Over all Good will recommend others too
bkwaas always late . worst train ever
bkwaas always late . worst train ever
bkwaas always late . worst train ever
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW