Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59385 Panchvalley Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59385 Panchvalley Pass train live running status. 59385 Panchvalley Pass train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59385 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 59385 Panchvalley Pass from Indore Jn Bg is 13:00. The arrival time to CHHINDWARA JN is 04:30. The total distance covered by Panchvalley Pass is 554 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to CHHINDWARA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panchvalley Pass - 59385.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
39 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
2min
Ranyal Jasmiya
60 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
75 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
95 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Kali Sindh
106 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Akodia
124 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
138 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
150 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
179 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
208 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
218 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati
224 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Misrod
230 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dip
240 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Obaidulla Ganj
254 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Barkhera
265 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Budni
285 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
292 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Powerkheda
301 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
310 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
10min
Kiratgarh
320 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Taku
332 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Saheli
336 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
343 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
357 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Magardoh
362 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
368 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
380 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
408 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Betul
416 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur Road
423 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Barsali
429 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
439 km
00:30
00:30
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
40min
Lalawadi
446 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
453 km
01:31
01:31
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
2min
Barchi Road
459 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Bordhai
466 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Barelipur
476 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Nawagaon
482 km
02:13
02:13
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
1min
Morkadhana
491 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
2min
Hirdagarh
497 km
02:31
02:31
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
507 km
02:46
02:46
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
515 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Iklehra
519 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
526 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Khirsadoh Jn
533 km
03:25
03:25
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
1min
Gangiwara
541 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Chhindwara Jn
554 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Panchvalley Pass 59385 train running or not?

A. Panchvalley Pass 59385 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panchvalley Pass 59385 train now?

A. Check the location of Panchvalley Pass 59385 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panchvalley Pass 59385 train?

A. The last stop for Panchvalley Pass 59385 train is CHHINDWARA JN(CWA). The train reaches CHHINDWARA JN at 04:30