Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59385Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Panchvalley Pass running status here. 59385 PASSENGER runs from Indore Jn Bg to Bhandarkund and covers 54 stations. The station code for Indore Jn Bg is INDB and the station code for Bhandarkund is BDKD. The departure time for Panchvalley Pass from Indore Jn Bg is 13:00 and the arrival time to Bhandarkund is 06:10. There are 15 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Panchvalley Pass is 588 Km. Now you can spot your train Panchvalley Pass and also check current status of 59385 - Panchvalley Pass via ixigo. And to know the live 59385 - Panchvalley Pass running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Indore Jn Bg.
Saturday
14-09-2019
Sunday
15-09-2019
Monday
16-09-2019
Yesterday
17-09-2019
Today
18-09-2019
Tomorrow
19-09-2019
Friday
20-09-2019
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
42 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
2
2min
Ranyal Jasmiya
63 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
1
1min
Maksi
78 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
3
2min
Berchha
97 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
2min
Kali Sindh
109 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Akodia
127 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
1
1min
Shujalpur
140 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
3
2min
Kalapipal
153 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
1
1min
Sehore
181 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
210 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
223 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Habibganj
229 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Misrod
235 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dip
245 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Obaidulla Ganj
259 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Barkhera
270 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Budni
290 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
297 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Powerkheda
306 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
315 km
20:43
20:43
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
7min
Kiratgarh
325 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Taku
337 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Saheli
341 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
347 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
362 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Magardoh
367 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
373 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
385 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
413 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Betul
421 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur Road
428 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Barsali
434 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
444 km
00:30
00:30
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
40min
Lalawadi
451 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
458 km
01:31
01:31
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
2min
Barchi Road
463 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
471 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Barelipur
481 km
02:01
02:01
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
487 km
02:13
02:13
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
1min
Morkadhana
496 km
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
502 km
02:31
02:31
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
512 km
02:46
02:46
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
520 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Iklehra
524 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
531 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Khirsadoh Jn
538 km
03:25
03:25
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
1min
Gangiwara
546 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Chhindwara Jn
559 km
04:30
04:30
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
15min
Sikarpur P H
569 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
Linga
571 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Bisapurkalan
577 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Umra Nala
583 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Bhandarkund
593 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Bhandarkund information
Popular Trains from Indore to Bhandarkund
Indore to Bhandarkund Trains Running Status