Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHD
05:45
Dahod
10hr 5min
49 Stops
BPL
15:50
Bhopal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393. Check Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 seat availability from Dahod station to Bhopal Jn station.

2S
INR90
CC
INR525
March 2024
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DHD
BPL
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S, CC
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops49
Duration10hr 5min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pas is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Dahod station and ends at Bhopal Jn. Due to its 50 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 10hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Dahod and Bhopal Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHDDahodstarts05:45-0111On Time
BIOBordi05:5405:551min11 km111On Time
ANASAnas06:0206:031min19 km111On Time
MGNMeghnagar06:1506:172min34 km111On Time
THDRThandla Rd06:3706:381min42 km111On Time
BJGBajrangarh06:4606:471min49 km111On Time
PCNPanch Pipila06:5506:561min55 km111On Time
AGRAmargarh07:0707:081min65 km211On Time
BMIBamnia07:1407:151min69 km211On Time
BOGBhairongarh07:2307:241min75 km111On Time
RTIRaoti07:3507:361min87 km211On Time
BILDBildi07:4407:451min94 km111On Time
MRNMorwani07:5407:551min103 km211On Time
RTMRatlam Jn08:2508:3510min114 km511On Time
BODBangrod08:4608:471min124 km311On Time
RNHRunkhera08:5508:561min131 km111On Time
KUHKhachrod09:0609:082min141 km211On Time
BRNABerawanya09:1609:171min147 km111On Time
NADNagda Jn09:3509:405min155 km111On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)09:4609:471min161 km211On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla09:5609:571min166 km211On Time
UNLUnhel10:0510:061min173 km111On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa10:1510:161min182 km211On Time
ASLAslaoda10:2510:261min190 km111On Time
NKINaikheri10:4010:411min199 km111On Time
UJNUjjain Jn11:1511:205min210 km111On Time
PLWPingleshwar11:3211:331min219 km111On Time
TJPTajpur11:4111:421min226 km111On Time
SVTShivpura11:4811:491min235 km111On Time
TANTarana Road11:5611:571min242 km211On Time
MKCMaksi12:1212:142min251 km111On Time
PUOPir Umrod12:2112:221min259 km111On Time
BCHBerchha12:3212:342min270 km111On Time
KONYKisoni12:4212:431min275 km111On Time
KSHKali Sindh12:5012:511min282 km111On Time
BLXBolai13:0013:011min288 km211On Time
AKDAkodia13:1313:141min300 km111On Time
MQEMohammadkhera13:2113:221min307 km111On Time
SJPShujalpur13:3113:321min313 km211On Time
CKODChakrod13:4113:421min320 km111On Time
KPPKalapipal13:4913:512min326 km111On Time
JBXJabri14:0114:021min333 km211On Time
PRBParbati14:1014:111min341 km111On Time
BKTLBaktal14:1914:201min347 km111On Time
SEHSehore14:2814:302min355 km211On Time
PNWNPachwan14:3914:401min360 km111On Time
PUDPhanda14:4814:491min367 km211On Time
BQEBakanian Bhaunr15:0715:081min375 km111On Time
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar15:2415:251min383 km211On Time
BPLBhopal Jn15:50ends-394 km411On Time

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Monday
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Dahod at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 2hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Bordi
10 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Anas
18 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Meghnagar
33 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Thandla Rd
41 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Bajrangarh
48 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Panch Pipila
55 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Amargarh
64 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Bamnia
68 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhairongarh
74 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Raoti
86 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Bildi
93 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Morwani
102 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
113 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Bangrod
123 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Runkhera
130 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
141 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Berawanya
147 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
155 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhatisuda(halt)
161 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
166 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Unhel
173 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Palsora Makrawa
182 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Aslaoda
190 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Naikheri
199 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
210 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Pingleshwar
219 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur
226 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Shivpura
235 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Tarana Road
242 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
251 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Pir Umrod
259 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
270 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Kisoni
275 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Kali Sindh
282 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Bolai
288 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Akodia
300 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Mohammadkhera
307 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
313 km
13:31
13:31
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
1min
Chakrod
320 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Kalapipal
326 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Jabri
333 km
14:01
14:01
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
1min
Parbati
341 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Baktal
347 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
355 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Pachwan
360 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Phanda
367 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Bakanian Bhaunr
375 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
S Hirdaramnagar
383 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhopal Jn
393 km
15:50
15:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas - 59393 has 20 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dahod
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
D1
D2
D3
C1
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhd Hbj Fast Pas Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhd Hbj Fast Pas Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 Train Information

Dhd Hbj Fast Pas (59393) train runs from Dahod to Bhopal Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 394 km. The fare classes on 59393 train are 2S,CC. The following train ticket quotas are available on Dhd Hbj Fast Pas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.