more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59393Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Bordi
10 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anas
18 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
33 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Thandla Rd
41 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bajrangarh
48 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Panch Pipila
55 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Amargarh
64 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
68 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhairongarh
74 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Raoti
86 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bildi
93 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Morwani
102 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
113 km
08:25
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bangrod
123 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Runkhera
130 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
141 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Berawanya
147 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
155 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatisuda(halt)
161 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
166 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
173 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
182 km
10:15
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
190 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
199 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
210 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pingleshwar
219 km
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tajpur
226 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shivpura
235 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
242 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
251 km
12:12
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Pir Umrod
259 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
270 km
12:32
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kisoni
275 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kali Sindh
282 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bolai
288 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
300 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mohammadkhera
307 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
313 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chakrod
320 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
326 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jabri
333 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Parbati
341 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Baktal
347 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
355 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pachwan
360 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Phanda
367 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bakanian Bhaunr
375 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
383 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
393 km
15:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination