Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pas train live running status. 59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pas train runs from Dahod (DHD) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59393 train covers 50 stations. The departure time for 59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pas from Dahod is . The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 15:48. The total distance covered by Dhd Hbj Fast Pas is 393 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dahod to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhd Hbj Fast Pas - 59393.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Overall delay: 40min
Crossed Morwani at 08:18
Refresh
Updated 1hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
05:40
On Time
1
Source
Anas
18 km
05:56
05:57
On Time
1
-
Meghnagar
33 km
06:09
06:11
On Time
1
-
Thandla Rd
41 km
06:20
06:21
On Time
1
-
Bajrangarh
48 km
06:37
06:29
06:38
06:30
8min
1
1min
Panch Pipila
55 km
06:38
06:39
On Time
1
-
Amargarh
64 km
06:52
06:50
06:51
On Time
2
-
Bamnia
68 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
2
-
Bhairongarh
74 km
07:30
07:06
07:31
07:07
24min
1
1min
Raoti
86 km
07:42
07:18
07:43
07:19
24min
2
1min
Bildi
93 km
07:56
07:27
07:57
07:28
29min
1
1min
Morwani
102 km
08:18
07:37
08:18
07:38
40min
2
-
Ratlam Jn
113 km
08:42
07:55
08:46
08:05
47min
5
4min
Bangrod
123 km
08:55
08:16
08:56
08:17
39min
3
1min
Runkhera
130 km
09:02
08:25
09:03
08:26
37min
1
1min
Khachrod
141 km
09:11
08:36
09:13
08:38
35min
2
2min
Berawanya
147 km
09:18
08:46
09:19
08:47
32min
1
1min
Nagda Jn
155 km
09:26
09:10
09:33
09:15
16min
1
7min
Bhatisuda(halt)
161 km
09:38
09:21
09:39
09:22
17min
1
1min
Piploda Bagla
166 km
09:45
09:31
09:46
09:32
14min
2
1min
Unhel
173 km
09:53
09:40
09:56
09:41
13min
1
3min
Palsora Makrawa
182 km
10:03
09:50
10:04
09:51
13min
1
1min
Aslaoda
190 km
10:12
10:00
10:15
10:01
12min
1
3min
Naikheri
199 km
10:24
10:12
10:25
10:13
12min
1
1min
Ujjain Jn
210 km
11:00
11:00
11:14
11:05
On Time
1
14min
Pingleshwar
219 km
11:23
11:17
11:25
11:18
6min
1
2min
Tajpur
226 km
11:32
11:26
11:34
11:27
6min
1
2min
Tarana Road
242 km
11:48
11:39
11:52
11:40
9min
2
4min
Maksi
251 km
11:59
11:55
12:03
11:57
4min
1
4min
Pir Umrod
259 km
12:11
12:04
12:13
12:05
7min
1
2min
Berchha
270 km
12:22
12:15
12:26
12:17
7min
1
4min
Kisoni
275 km
12:31
12:25
12:32
12:26
6min
1
1min
Kali Sindh
282 km
12:40
12:33
12:41
12:34
7min
1
1min
Bolai
288 km
12:48
12:42
12:51
12:43
6min
2
3min
Akodia
300 km
13:01
12:54
13:05
12:55
7min
1
4min
Shujalpur
313 km
13:16
13:16
13:20
13:18
On Time
2
4min
Chakrod
320 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
1
1min
Kalapipal
326 km
13:35
13:35
13:38
13:37
On Time
1
3min
Jabri
333 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
2
1min
Parbati
341 km
13:57
13:56
13:59
13:57
1min
1
2min
Baktal
347 km
14:06
14:05
14:08
14:06
1min
1
2min
Sehore
355 km
14:17
14:14
14:21
14:16
3min
2
4min
Pachwan
360 km
14:26
14:25
14:29
14:26
1min
1
3min
Phanda
367 km
14:37
14:34
14:38
14:35
3min
2
1min
Bakanian Bhaunr
375 km
14:44
14:48
14:47
14:49
On Time
1
3min
Bhopal Jn
393 km
15:48
15:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59393 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 train running or not?

A. Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 train starts from Dahod at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 50 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 train?

A. The last stop for Dhd Hbj Fast Pas 59393 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 15:48