Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

59510 Bkd Msh Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
VG
06:00
Viramgam Jn
1hr 35min
7 Stops
MSH
07:35
Mahesana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59510 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
MSH
VG
-
-
-

59510 Schedule & Time Table

Check Bkd Msh Passenger - 59510 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bkd Msh Passenger 59510 runs from Viramgam Jn to Mahesana Jn, 7 days. The Bkd Msh Passenger 59510 passenger departs from Viramgam Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Mahesana Jn at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of Bkd Msh Passenger train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bkd Msh Passenger - 59510 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bkd Msh Passenger has the longest halt time at Jaksi,Bhankoda,Detroj,Katosan Road,Jotana,Linch, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Bkd Msh Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
VGViramgam Jnstarts06:00-0511On Time
JKSJaksi06:1106:132min13 km111On Time
BKDBhankoda06:2106:232min19 km111On Time
DTJDetroj06:3306:352min29 km111On Time
KTRDKatosan Road06:4506:472min38 km-11On Time
JTNJotana06:5807:002min47 km-11On Time
LCHLinch07:1007:122min56 km111On Time
MSHMahesana Jn07:35ends-65 km-11On Time

59510 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Yesterday
23-01-2022
Today
24-01-2022
Tomorrow
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Viramgam Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Jaksi
12 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhankoda
19 km
06:21
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Detroj
28 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Katosan Road
38 km
06:45
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jotana
47 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Linch
56 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
65 km
07:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bkd Msh Passenger (59510) Train

Bkd Msh Passenger (59510) runs from Viramgam Jn to Mahesana Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 65 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

59510 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN