2.9

59604

Udz Aii Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
09:30
Udaipur City
9hr 20min
38 Stops
MDJN
18:50
Madar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59604 - Udz Aii Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDZ
MDJN
-
-

Udz Aii Passenger Schedule

The 59604 - Udz Aii Passenger runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to MDJN (Madar Jn). Udz Aii Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59604 passenger train departs from Udaipur City at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Madar Jn at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 59604 train is 9hr 20min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 schedule, Udz Aii Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59604 - Udz Aii Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts09:30-0211On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar09:3809:402min4 km11117min
DRBDebari09:5109:521min15 km11129min
KLHKhemli10:0310:041min24 km11135min
BIMLBhimal10:1410:151min35 km11137min
MVJMavli Jn10:2510:305min43 km31137min
FANFatehnagar10:4010:411min56 km11139min
BSJBhupalsagar10:5210:531min68 km11140min
KINKapasan11:0311:041min79 km11140min
PMOPandoli11:1311:141min88 km11141min
NTWLNetawal11:2211:231min96 km11147min
GSDGhosunda11:3011:311min102 km11144min
CORChittaurgarh12:2012:4525min114 km11120min
CNAChanderiya12:5813:002min122 km11121min
DETDet13:0913:101min129 km21121min
GGRGangrar13:1713:181min136 km11123min
SNYNSoniyana13:2613:271min144 km11124min
HMGHamirgarh13:3513:361min150 km11124min
MDPAMandpiya13:4513:461min159 km11124min
BHLBhilwara14:0014:055min168 km11121min
MDLMandal14:1614:171min179 km11122min
DWLDhuwala14:2514:261min186 km11123min
LMALambiya14:3514:361min196 km11123min
RLRRaila Road14:4814:491min202 km11122min
SSRSareri14:5714:581min209 km11124min
BHASBhojras15:3315:341min219 km11127min
RPIRupaheli15:4015:411min223 km1114min
GBPGulabpura15:5015:511min232 km11117min
BJNRBijainagar15:5615:582min235 km2116min
MAKHMokhampura16:0716:081min241 km11112min
SGWSingwal16:1516:161min248 km11112min
BDWBandanwara16:2516:261min258 km1119min
JWSJharwasaa16:4116:421min266 km1114min
NSDNasirabad16:5917:012min277 km1119min
ROSRajosi17:1517:161min283 km1117min
HTDHatundi17:2417:251min290 km11110min
AHOAdarshnagar17:4417:451min295 km1111min
AIIAjmer Jn18:0518:3530min300 km5113min
MDJNMadar Jn18:50ends-307 km-1111min

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Thursday
12-12-2019
Yesterday
13-12-2019
Today
14-12-2019
Tomorrow
15-12-2019
Monday
16-12-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 54min
Crossed Rajosi at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
12:01
09:30
2hr 31min
2
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
12:10
09:38
12:50
09:40
3hr 10min
-
40min
Debari
14 km
13:06
09:51
13:07
09:52
3hr 15min
-
1min
KHEMLI
25 km
13:25
10:03
13:26
10:04
3hr 22min
-
1min
Bhimal
35 km
13:38
10:14
13:39
10:15
3hr 24min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
13:53
10:25
13:55
10:30
3hr 25min
-
2min
Fatehnagar
56 km
14:07
10:40
14:08
10:41
3hr 27min
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
14:22
10:52
14:23
10:53
3hr 30min
-
1min
Kapasan
79 km
14:30
11:03
14:31
11:04
3hr 27min
-
1min
Pandoli
88 km
14:40
11:13
14:41
11:14
3hr 27min
-
1min
Netawal
96 km
14:49
11:22
14:50
11:23
3hr 27min
-
1min
Ghosunda
102 km
14:51
11:30
14:52
11:31
3hr 21min
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
114 km
15:16
12:20
15:42
12:45
2hr 57min
1
26min
Chanderiya
122 km
15:59
12:58
15:54
13:00
2hr 54min
3
1435min
Det
129 km
16:08
13:09
16:09
13:10
2hr 59min
-
1min
Gangrar
136 km
16:17
13:17
16:18
13:18
3hr
-
1min
Soniyana
144 km
16:26
13:26
16:27
13:27
3hr
-
1min
Hamirgarh
150 km
16:35
13:35
16:36
13:36
3hr
-
1min
MANDPIYA
159 km
16:46
13:45
16:47
13:46
3hr 1min
-
1min
Bhilwara
168 km
16:55
14:00
16:58
14:05
2hr 53min
1
3min
Mandal
179 km
17:08
14:16
17:09
14:17
2hr 52min
-
1min
Dhuwala
185 km
17:18
14:25
17:19
14:26
2hr 53min
-
1min
Lambiya
196 km
17:28
14:35
17:29
14:36
2hr 53min
-
1min
Raila Road
202 km
17:36
14:48
17:37
14:49
2hr 48min
-
1min
Sareri
209 km
17:46
14:57
18:14
14:58
3hr 16min
-
28min
Bhojras
219 km
18:49
15:33
18:50
15:34
3hr 16min
-
1min
Rupaheli
222 km
18:29
15:40
18:30
15:41
2hr 49min
-
1min
Gulabpura
232 km
18:39
15:50
18:40
15:51
2hr 49min
-
1min
Bijainagar
235 km
18:43
15:56
19:08
15:58
3hr 10min
-
25min
MOKHAMPURA
241 km
19:15
16:07
19:16
16:08
3hr 8min
-
1min
SINGWAL
247 km
19:23
16:15
19:24
16:16
3hr 8min
-
1min
Bandanwara
257 km
19:34
16:25
19:35
16:26
3hr 9min
-
1min
Jharwasaa
265 km
19:43
16:41
19:44
16:42
3hr 2min
-
1min
Nasirabad
277 km
19:54
16:59
19:56
17:01
2hr 55min
-
2min
Rajosi
282 km
20:09
17:15
20:10
17:16
2hr 54min
-
1min
Hatundi
290 km
20:18
17:24
20:19
17:25
2hr 54min
-
1min
Adarshnagar
295 km
20:26
17:44
20:27
17:45
2hr 42min
-
1min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
20:44
18:05
21:14
18:35
2hr 39min
4
30min
Madar Jn
306 km
21:28
18:50
Destination
2hr 38min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Udz Aii Passenger

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Udz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUdz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604

The Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 train runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to MDJN (Madar Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Udaipur City to Madar Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59604 route map. You can also check how to reach Udaipur to Mandawariya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Udz Aii Passenger

2.9
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train number of times late and not clean
😘😘🤗😍😝😍☺️☺️😘😍😊😂😘☺️☺️😍😘
awesome..amezing..and good app to help
this train is very slowly run. 2.5 hour late train..so I miss the train next station. .
bahut acchi hai nice opppp
average performance train
not aqurate time of train
good train to ajmer and good time.
it's good local train which is cover less time for destination in economic rate
kafhi sudhar ho geya traino mai. ab kafhi saaf safhai rahny lagi h. i m so happy. Thanks indian Railway
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW