2.7

59604

Udz Aii Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
09:30
Udaipur City
9hr 20min
38 Stops
MDJN
18:50
Madar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59604 - Udz Aii Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDZ
MDJN
-
-

Udz Aii Passenger Schedule

The 59604 - Udz Aii Passenger runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to MDJN (Madar Jn). Udz Aii Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59604 passenger train departs from Udaipur City at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Madar Jn at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 59604 train is 9hr 20min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 schedule, Udz Aii Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59604 - Udz Aii Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts09:30-0211On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar09:3809:402min4 km11132min
DRBDebari09:5109:521min15 km11144min
KLHKhemli10:0310:041min24 km11159min
BIMLBhimal10:1410:151min35 km1111hr 23min
MVJMavli Jn10:2510:305min43 km3111hr 23min
FANFatehnagar10:4010:411min56 km1111hr 24min
BSJBhupalsagar10:5210:531min68 km1111hr 25min
KINKapasan11:0311:041min79 km1111hr 25min
PMOPandoli11:1311:141min88 km1111hr 25min
NTWLNetawal11:2211:231min96 km1111hr 27min
GSDGhosunda11:3011:311min102 km1111hr 24min
CORChittaurgarh12:2012:4525min114 km1111hr
CNAChanderiya12:5813:002min122 km1111hr 1min
DETDet13:0913:101min129 km2111hr 2min
GGRGangrar13:1713:181min136 km1111hr 5min
SNYNSoniyana13:2613:271min144 km1111hr 7min
HMGHamirgarh13:3513:361min150 km1111hr 8min
MDPAMandpiya13:4513:461min159 km1111hr 10min
BHLBhilwara14:0014:055min168 km1111hr 6min
MDLMandal14:1614:171min179 km1111hr 13min
DWLDhuwala14:2514:261min186 km1111hr 13min
LMALambiya14:3514:361min196 km1111hr 13min
RLRRaila Road14:4814:491min202 km1111hr 9min
SSRSareri14:5714:581min209 km1111hr 10min
BHASBhojras15:3315:341min219 km1111hr 10min
RPIRupaheli15:4015:411min223 km11147min
GBPGulabpura15:5015:511min232 km11151min
BJNRBijainagar15:5615:582min235 km21149min
MAKHMokhampura16:0716:081min241 km11149min
SGWSingwal16:1516:161min248 km11151min
BDWBandanwara16:2516:261min258 km11156min
JWSJharwasaa16:4116:421min266 km11152min
NSDNasirabad16:5917:012min277 km11147min
ROSRajosi17:1517:161min283 km11144min
HTDHatundi17:2417:251min290 km11148min
AHOAdarshnagar17:4417:451min295 km11144min
AIIAjmer Jn18:0518:3530min300 km51150min
MDJNMadar Jn18:50ends-307 km-1139min

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Yesterday
12-11-2019
Today
13-11-2019
Tomorrow
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 16min
Crossed Soniyana at 14:43
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
10:15
09:30
45min
2
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
10:23
09:38
11:00
09:40
1hr 20min
-
37min
Debari
14 km
11:11
09:51
11:28
09:52
1hr 36min
-
17min
KHEMLI
25 km
11:42
10:03
11:43
10:04
1hr 39min
-
1min
Bhimal
35 km
12:02
10:14
12:03
10:15
1hr 48min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
12:12
10:25
12:20
10:30
1hr 50min
-
8min
Fatehnagar
56 km
12:31
10:40
12:32
10:41
1hr 51min
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
12:43
10:52
12:44
10:53
1hr 51min
-
1min
Kapasan
79 km
12:54
11:03
12:55
11:04
1hr 51min
-
1min
Pandoli
88 km
13:04
11:13
13:05
11:14
1hr 51min
-
1min
Netawal
96 km
13:13
11:22
13:14
11:23
1hr 51min
-
1min
Ghosunda
102 km
13:22
11:30
13:24
11:31
1hr 53min
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
114 km
13:44
12:20
14:04
12:45
1hr 19min
1
20min
Chanderiya
122 km
14:16
12:58
14:18
13:00
1hr 18min
3
2min
Det
129 km
14:26
13:09
14:27
13:10
1hr 17min
-
1min
Gangrar
136 km
14:34
13:17
14:35
13:18
1hr 17min
-
1min
Soniyana
144 km
14:42
13:26
14:43
13:27
1hr 16min
-
1min
Hamirgarh
150 km
14:51
13:35
14:52
13:36
1hr 16min
-
1min
MANDPIYA
159 km
15:00
13:45
15:01
13:46
1hr 15min
-
1min
Bhilwara
168 km
15:12
14:00
15:17
14:05
1hr 12min
-
5min
Mandal
179 km
15:27
14:16
15:28
14:17
1hr 11min
-
1min
Dhuwala
185 km
15:36
14:25
15:37
14:26
1hr 11min
-
1min
Lambiya
196 km
15:46
14:35
15:47
14:36
1hr 11min
-
1min
Raila Road
202 km
15:59
14:48
16:00
14:49
1hr 11min
-
1min
Sareri
209 km
16:07
14:57
16:08
14:58
1hr 10min
-
1min
Bhojras
219 km
16:43
15:33
16:44
15:34
1hr 10min
-
1min
Rupaheli
222 km
16:49
15:40
16:50
15:41
1hr 9min
-
1min
Gulabpura
232 km
16:59
15:50
17:00
15:51
1hr 9min
-
1min
Bijainagar
235 km
17:03
15:56
17:05
15:58
1hr 7min
-
2min
MOKHAMPURA
241 km
17:13
16:07
17:14
16:08
1hr 6min
-
1min
SINGWAL
247 km
17:21
16:15
17:22
16:16
1hr 6min
-
1min
Bandanwara
257 km
17:30
16:25
17:31
16:26
1hr 5min
-
1min
Jharwasaa
265 km
17:39
16:41
17:40
16:42
58min
-
1min
Nasirabad
277 km
17:56
16:59
17:58
17:01
57min
-
2min
Rajosi
282 km
18:11
17:15
18:12
17:16
56min
-
1min
Hatundi
290 km
18:20
17:24
18:21
17:25
56min
-
1min
Adarshnagar
295 km
18:28
17:44
18:29
17:45
44min
-
1min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
18:46
18:05
19:16
18:35
41min
4
30min
Madar Jn
306 km
19:30
18:50
Destination
40min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Udz Aii Passenger

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Udz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUdz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604

The Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 train runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to MDJN (Madar Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Udaipur City to Madar Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59604 route map. You can also check how to reach Udaipur to Mandawariya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Udz Aii Passenger

2.7
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
awesome..amezing..and good app to help
this train is very slowly run. 2.5 hour late train..so I miss the train next station. .
bahut acchi hai nice opppp
average performance train
not aqurate time of train
good train to ajmer and good time.
it's good local train which is cover less time for destination in economic rate
kafhi sudhar ho geya traino mai. ab kafhi saaf safhai rahny lagi h. i m so happy. Thanks indian Railway
local train but timeily running
tran is very good but cleaning thodi kam he.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW