more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

59604

Udz Aii Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
09:30
Udaipur City
9hr 20min
38 Stops
MDJN
18:50
Madar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59604 - Udz Aii Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDZ
MDJN
-
-

Udz Aii Passenger Schedule

59604 - Udz Aii Passenger runs from Udaipur City to Madar Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59604 passenger train departs from Udaipur City at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Madar Jn at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 59604 train is 9hr 20min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Udz Aii Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts09:30-0211On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar09:3809:402min4 km111On Time
DRBDebari09:5109:521min15 km111On Time
KLHKhemli10:0310:041min24 km111On Time
BIMLBhimal10:1410:151min35 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn10:2510:305min43 km311On Time
FANFatehnagar10:4010:411min56 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar10:5210:531min68 km111On Time
KINKapasan11:0311:041min79 km111On Time
PMOPandoli11:1311:141min88 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal11:2211:231min96 km111On Time
GSDGhosunda11:3011:311min102 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh12:2012:4525min114 km111On Time
CNAChanderiya12:5813:002min122 km111On Time
DETDet13:0913:101min129 km211On Time
GGRGangrar13:1713:181min136 km111On Time
SNYNSoniyana13:2613:271min144 km111On Time
HMGHamirgarh13:3513:361min150 km111On Time
MDPAMandpiya13:4513:461min159 km111On Time
BHLBhilwara14:0014:055min168 km111On Time
MDLMandal14:1614:171min179 km111On Time
DWLDhuwala14:2514:261min186 km111On Time
LMALambiya14:3514:361min196 km111On Time
RLRRaila Road14:4814:491min202 km111On Time
SSRSareri14:5714:581min209 km111On Time
BHASBhojras15:3315:341min219 km111On Time
RPIRupaheli15:4015:411min223 km111On Time
GBPGulabpura15:5015:511min232 km111On Time
BJNRBijainagar15:5615:582min235 km211On Time
MAKHMokhampura16:0716:081min241 km111On Time
SGWSingwal16:1516:161min248 km111On Time
BDWBandanwara16:2516:261min258 km111On Time
JWSJharwasaa16:4116:421min266 km111On Time
NSDNasirabad16:5917:012min277 km111On Time
ROSRajosi17:1517:161min283 km111On Time
HTDHatundi17:2417:251min290 km111On Time
AHOAdarshnagar17:4417:451min295 km111On Time
AIIAjmer Jn18:0518:3530min300 km511On Time
MDJNMadar Jn18:50ends-307 km-11On Time

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Today
28-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Debari
14 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
1
1min
KHEMLI
25 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhimal
35 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
2
5min
Fatehnagar
56 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Kapasan
79 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Pandoli
88 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Netawal
96 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghosunda
102 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
114 km
12:20
12:45
Cancelled
1
25min
Chanderiya
122 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
3
2min
Det
129 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Gangrar
136 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Soniyana
144 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Hamirgarh
150 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
1
1min
MANDPIYA
159 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhilwara
168 km
14:00
14:05
Cancelled
1
5min
Mandal
179 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhuwala
185 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Lambiya
196 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Raila Road
202 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Sareri
209 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhojras
219 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupaheli
222 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Gulabpura
232 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Bijainagar
235 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
1
2min
MOKHAMPURA
241 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
1
1min
SINGWAL
247 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Bandanwara
257 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Jharwasaa
265 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Nasirabad
277 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Rajosi
282 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Hatundi
290 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Adarshnagar
295 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
18:05
18:35
Cancelled
5
30min
Madar Jn
306 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Udz Aii Passenger

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Udz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUdz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604

59604 is a popular Udaipur City to Madar Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59604 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Udaipur to Mandawariya" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Udz Aii Passenger

3.0
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice I am mukhalal chauhan
7okkjhhgffihkhfdynbvvjkiujmmm
super duper zakas hit very nice
Perfect app service very good 👌
Train number of times late and not clean
awesome..amezing..and good app to help
this train is very slowly run. 2.5 hour late train..so I miss the train next station. .
bahut acchi hai nice opppp
average performance train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Mandawariya information