more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.8

59605

Cor Udz Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
COR
05:50
Chittaurgarh
2hr 45min
12 Stops
UDZ
08:35
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59605 - Cor Udz Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
COR
UDZ
-
-

Cor Udz Passenger Schedule

59605 - Cor Udz Passenger runs from Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City, 7 days of the week. The 59605 passenger train departs from Chittaurgarh at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59605 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Cor Udz Passenger - 59605 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Cor Udz Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CORChittaurgarhstarts05:50-0211On Time
GSDGhosunda06:1006:111min12 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal06:1706:181min18 km111On Time
PMOPandoli06:2406:251min26 km111On Time
KINKapasan06:3306:341min35 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar06:4206:431min46 km111On Time
FANFatehnagar06:5406:551min58 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn07:1507:172min71 km-11On Time
BIMLBhimal07:2607:271min79 km111On Time
KLHKhemli07:3707:381min90 km111On Time
DRBDebari07:4707:481min100 km111On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar08:1308:152min110 km111On Time
UDZUdaipur City08:35ends-114 km211On Time

Cor Udz Passenger - 59605 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cor Udz Passenger - 59605 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Yesterday
26-02-2021
Today
27-02-2021
Tomorrow
28-02-2021
Monday
01-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chittaurgarh
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghosunda
12 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Netawal
18 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Pandoli
26 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Kapasan
35 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
46 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehnagar
58 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Mavli Jn
72 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhimal
79 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
1min
KHEMLI
90 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Debari
100 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranapratapnagar
110 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Udaipur City
114 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cor Udz Passenger

Cor Udz Passenger - 59605 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chittaurgarh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cor Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCor Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cor Udz Passenger - 59605

59605 is a popular Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59605 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Chittorgarh to Udaipur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cor Udz Passenger

4.8
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
excellent train traking but you have to improve because sometimes it got wrong
this app is good for train tracking and schedule....
this app is great for the tracking train status
xfnmkhdsdvnjfngrdtioyrewxvbmmjhfrhj
WRITE A REVIEW