more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

59709

Aph Sog Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
APH
16:35
Anupgarh
1hr 55min
9 Stops
SOG
18:30
Suratgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59709 - Aph Sog Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
APH
SOG
-
-

Aph Sog Passenger Schedule

59709 - Aph Sog Passenger runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59709 passenger train departs from Anupgarh at 04:35 hrs and arrives at Suratgarh Jn at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of 59709 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Aph Sog Passenger - 59709 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Aph Sog Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
APHAnupgarhstarts16:35-0111On Time
BRORBerore16:4416:451min9 km111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur16:5416:562min18 km111On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar17:1217:142min34 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot17:2517:261min42 km111On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh17:3417:351min49 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn17:4317:452min56 km111On Time
SRZSardargarh17:5317:541min61 km111On Time
BNSRBhagwansar18:0618:071min72 km111On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn18:30ends-78 km111On Time

Aph Sog Passenger - 59709 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aph Sog Passenger - 59709 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Yesterday
11-08-2020
Today
12-08-2020
Tomorrow
13-08-2020
Friday
14-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anupgarh
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
1
Source
BERORE
9 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMSINGHPUR
18 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
1
2min
Shri Vijainagar
34 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
1
2min
KALYANKOT
43 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
1
1min
RAGHUNATHGARH
49 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
56 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
1
2min
SARDARGARH
61 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGWANSAR
72 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Suratgarh Jn
78 km
18:30
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Aph Sog Passenger

Aph Sog Passenger - 59709 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Anupgarh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Aph Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAph Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aph Sog Passenger - 59709

The Aph Sog Passenger - 59709 train runs from APH (Anupgarh) to SOG (Suratgarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Aph Sog Passenger - 59709 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59709 route map. You can also check how to reach Anupgarh to Suratgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Aph Sog Passenger

3.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good joureny himself by travel
बहुत अच्छी ट्रैन आरामदायक यात्रा
veri good train veri veri nice
good joureny himself by travel
good joureny himself by travel
good joureny himself by travel
WRITE A REVIEW