Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.4

Fl Re Passenger 59715 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
03:30
Phulera Jn
5hr
27 Stops
RE
08:30
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fl Re Passenger 59715 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Fl Re Passenger 59715. Check Fl Re Passenger 59715 seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Rewari station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops27
Duration5hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Fl Re Passenger 59715 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59715 Fl Re Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts03:30-05114min
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas03:3803:391min5 km111On Time
KNDLKhandel03:4503:461min10 km111On Time
SFESanodiya03:5303:541min17 km-11
BILABheslana04:0204:031min24 km111On Time
MNHAMindha04:1004:111min29 km-113min
RNWRenwal04:1804:191min34 km1114min
PCMKPacharmalikpura04:2704:281min42 km-116min
BDHLBadhal04:3604:371min49 km-116min
KMNPKishan Manpura04:4504:461min57 km-1110min
RGSRingas Jn04:5404:573min67 km-119min
SMPRShri Madhopur05:0805:102min77 km1118min
KHRAKhachera05:2005:211min86 km-1111min
KAWTKanwat05:2905:301min93 km-1110min
BAGABhagega05:4005:411min105 km-1111min
NMKNim Ka Thana05:5005:511min114 km11111min
MADAMaonda06:0106:021min123 km-116min
JLLOJhilo06:1006:111min131 km1112min
DBLADabla06:1906:201min138 km11114min
NIPNizampur06:3006:311min150 km-1115min
APJAmarpur Jorasi06:3806:391min156 km11116min
NNLNarnaul06:5106:532min164 km11116min
MBVMirzapur Bchaud07:0207:031min171 km11115min
AELAteli07:1107:121min178 km11116min
KTWSKathuwas07:2107:221min188 km11115min
KUNDKund07:2807:291min193 km11117min
KORIKhori07:4007:411min205 km11123min
RERewari08:30ends-216 km711On Time

Fl Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-11-2022
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 03:30
Refresh
Updated 24hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
Source
PEEPLEE KA BAS
5 km
03:38
03:38
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
1min
KHANDEL
10 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
03:53
03:53
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
23 km
04:02
04:02
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
1min
MINDHA
29 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
04:18
04:18
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
41 km
04:27
04:27
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
49 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Ringas JN
66 km
04:54
04:54
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
KHACHERA
86 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
93 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
104 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
1min
MAONDA
123 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
JHILO
130 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
138 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
149 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
06:38
06:38
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
163 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
178 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
KATHUWAS
187 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
KUND
192 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
KHORI
204 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
215 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fl Re Passenger 59715 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger - 59715 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger 59715 Train Information

Fl Re Passenger (59715) train runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 59715 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fl Re Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fl Re Passenger 59715 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.4
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
service acchi hai service aur badhani chia
Good train 2nd class ki rajdhani
Good train 2nd class ki rajdhani
good nice time consuming
late train but not bad RAKESH YADAV ANANTPURA
Approx accurate time cleanlines very NYc
this route very poor train route because no train between 9 to 7 pls think
nice and betiful so. sweet
Good train 2nd class ki rajdhani
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW