Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59715

Fl Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
03:30
Phulera Jn
5hr
27 Stops
RE
08:30
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59715 - Fl Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
FL
RE
-
-

Fl Re Passenger Schedule

59715 - Fl Re Passenger runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 59715 passenger train departs from Phulera Jn at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 59715 train is 5hr , stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fl Re Passenger - 59715 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fl Re Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts03:30-0511On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas03:3803:391min5 km111On Time
KNDLKhandel03:4503:461min10 km111On Time
SFESanodiya03:5303:541min17 km-11On Time
BILABheslana04:0204:031min24 km111On Time
MNHAMindha04:1004:111min29 km-11On Time
RNWRenwal04:1804:191min34 km111On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura04:2704:281min42 km-11On Time
BDHLBadhal04:3604:371min49 km-11On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura04:4504:461min57 km-11On Time
RGSRingas Jn04:5404:573min67 km-11On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur05:0805:102min77 km111On Time
KHRAKhachera05:2005:211min86 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat05:2905:301min93 km-11On Time
BAGABhagega05:4005:411min105 km-11On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana05:5005:511min114 km111On Time
MADAMaonda06:0106:021min123 km-11On Time
JLLOJhilo06:1006:111min131 km111On Time
DBLADabla06:1906:201min138 km111On Time
NIPNizampur06:3006:311min150 km-11On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi06:3806:391min156 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul06:5106:532min164 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud07:0207:031min171 km111On Time
AELAteli07:1107:121min178 km111On Time
KTWSKathuwas07:2107:221min188 km111On Time
KUNDKund07:2807:291min193 km111On Time
KORIKhori07:4007:411min205 km111On Time
RERewari08:30ends-216 km711On Time

Fl Re Passenger - 59715 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fl Re Passenger - 59715 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
03:30
Cancelled
-
Source
PEEPLEE KA BAS
5 km
03:38
03:39
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDEL
10 km
03:45
03:46
Cancelled
1
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
03:53
03:54
Cancelled
-
1min
BHESLANA
24 km
04:02
04:03
Cancelled
-
1min
MINDHA
29 km
04:10
04:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
04:18
04:19
Cancelled
1
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
42 km
04:27
04:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Badhal
49 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Ringas JN
67 km
04:54
04:57
Cancelled
1
3min
Shri Madhopur
77 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
1
2min
KHACHERA
86 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanwat
93 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhagega
104 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
114 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
1
1min
MAONDA
123 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
1
1min
JHILO
130 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Dabla
138 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Nizampur
149 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
1
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Narnaul
163 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
1
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
1
1min
Ateli
178 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
1
1min
KATHUWAS
188 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
1
1min
KUND
192 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
1
1min
KHORI
205 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Rewari
215 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fl Re Passenger

Fl Re Passenger - 59715 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger - 59715

The Fl Re Passenger - 59715 train runs from FL (Phulera Jn) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Phulera Jn to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 216 km. You can check Fl Re Passenger - 59715 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59715 route map. You can also check how to reach Phulera to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fl Re Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Phulera to Rewari
Phulera to Rewari Trains Running Status
Phulera to Rewari Trains Seat Availability