Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Fl Re Passenger 59717 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
17:25
Phulera Jn
5hr 15min
26 Stops
RE
22:40
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fl Re Passenger 59717 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Fl Re Passenger 59717. Check Fl Re Passenger 59717 seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Rewari station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops26
Duration5hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Fl Re Passenger 59717 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59717 Fl Re Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 27 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts17:25-0-11On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas17:3317:341min5 km111On Time
KNDLKhandel17:4017:411min10 km111On Time
SFESanodiya17:4817:491min17 km-11On Time
BILABheslana17:5617:571min24 km111On Time
MNHAMindha18:0318:041min29 km111On Time
RNWRenwal18:1118:121min34 km111On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura18:2018:211min42 km111On Time
BDHLBadhal18:2918:301min49 km-11On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura18:3818:391min57 km-11On Time
RGSRingas Jn18:5218:553min67 km111On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur19:0319:041min77 km111On Time
KHRAKhachera19:1519:161min86 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat19:2419:251min93 km-11On Time
BAGABhagega19:3819:391min105 km111On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana19:4719:492min114 km111On Time
MADAMaonda19:5920:001min123 km-11On Time
JLLOJhilo20:0820:091min131 km111On Time
DBLADabla20:1720:181min138 km111On Time
NIPNizampur20:2820:291min150 km-11On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi20:4720:481min156 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul20:5720:581min164 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud21:0621:071min171 km111On Time
AELAteli21:1421:151min178 km111On Time
KTWSKathuwas21:2721:281min188 km111On Time
KORIKhori21:5021:511min205 km-11On Time
RERewari22:40ends-216 km-11On Time

Fl Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Friday
03-02-2023
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Wednesday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 64hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
PEEPLEE KA BAS
5 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
KHANDEL
10 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
23 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
MINDHA
29 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
41 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
49 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Ringas JN
66 km
18:52
18:52
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
KHACHERA
86 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
93 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
104 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
MAONDA
123 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
JHILO
130 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
138 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
149 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
163 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
178 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
KATHUWAS
187 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
KHORI
204 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
215 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fl Re Passenger 59717 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger - 59717 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger 59717 Train Information

Fl Re Passenger (59717) train runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 59717 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fl Re Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fl Re Passenger 59717 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good and excellent app
Very nice journey I feal very happy
Very nice journey I feal very happy
Very nice journey I feal very happy
okkkkkkkkÄ·kkkklkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk
वैरी गुड कभी कभी लेट हो जाती है
Very nice journey I feal very happy
skcjksxjvkskdk kmsxmvkkgskxmnvmsskskfjsjdjvjdjdjdjvjdjsjfjrjgjjsdjjgdjfisjdjgjtjswiejgjg
Very nice journey I feal very happy इसको जल्दी से जल्दी सीकर तक किया जाए एक नई ट्रेन फुलेरा से सीकर तक ट्रेन चलाई जाए धन्यवाद
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW