Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59717

Fl Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
17:25
Phulera Jn
5hr 15min
26 Stops
RE
22:40
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59717 - Fl Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
FL
RE
-
-

Fl Re Passenger Schedule

59717 - Fl Re Passenger runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 59717 passenger train departs from Phulera Jn at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of 59717 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fl Re Passenger - 59717 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fl Re Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts17:25-0-11On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas17:3317:341min5 km111On Time
KNDLKhandel17:4017:411min10 km111On Time
SFESanodiya17:4817:491min17 km-11On Time
BILABheslana17:5617:571min24 km111On Time
MNHAMindha18:0318:041min29 km-11On Time
RNWRenwal18:1118:121min34 km111On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura18:2018:211min42 km-11On Time
BDHLBadhal18:2918:301min49 km-11On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura18:3818:391min57 km-11On Time
RGSRingas Jn18:5218:553min67 km111On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur19:0319:041min77 km111On Time
KHRAKhachera19:1519:161min86 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat19:2419:251min93 km-11On Time
BAGABhagega19:3819:391min105 km-11On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana19:4719:492min114 km111On Time
MADAMaonda19:5920:001min123 km-11On Time
JLLOJhilo20:0820:091min131 km111On Time
DBLADabla20:1720:181min138 km111On Time
NIPNizampur20:2820:291min150 km-11On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi20:4720:481min156 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul20:5720:581min164 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud21:0621:071min171 km111On Time
AELAteli21:1421:151min178 km111On Time
KTWSKathuwas21:2721:281min188 km111On Time
KORIKhori21:5021:511min205 km-11On Time
RERewari22:40ends-216 km-11On Time

Fl Re Passenger - 59717 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fl Re Passenger - 59717 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
PEEPLEE KA BAS
5 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDEL
10 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
1
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
1min
BHESLANA
24 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
2
1min
MINDHA
29 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
1
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
42 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Badhal
49 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Ringas JN
67 km
18:52
18:55
Cancelled
1
3min
Shri Madhopur
77 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
1
1min
KHACHERA
86 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanwat
93 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhagega
104 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
114 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
1
2min
MAONDA
123 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
1
1min
JHILO
130 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Dabla
138 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Nizampur
149 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
1
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Narnaul
163 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Ateli
178 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
1
1min
KATHUWAS
188 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
1
1min
KHORI
205 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Rewari
215 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fl Re Passenger

Fl Re Passenger - 59717 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFl Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fl Re Passenger - 59717

The Fl Re Passenger - 59717 train runs from FL (Phulera Jn) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Phulera Jn to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 216 km. You can check Fl Re Passenger - 59717 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59717 route map. You can also check how to reach Phulera to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fl Re Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Phulera to Rewari
Phulera to Rewari Trains Running Status
Phulera to Rewari Trains Seat Availability