Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59720

Re Fl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
09:05
Rewari
5hr 20min
27 Stops
FL
14:25
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59720 - Re Fl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
FL
-
-

Re Fl Passenger Schedule

59720 - Re Fl Passenger runs from Rewari to Phulera Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59720 passenger train departs from Rewari at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Phulera Jn at 02:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59720 train is 5hr 20min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Fl Passenger - 59720 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Re Fl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts09:05-0711On Time
KORIKhori09:1709:181min11 km-11On Time
KUNDKund09:3809:391min23 km-11On Time
KTWSKathuwas09:4609:471min28 km111On Time
AELAteli09:5609:571min38 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud10:0510:061min45 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul10:1410:151min52 km111On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi10:2410:251min60 km111On Time
NIPNizampur10:3210:331min66 km-11On Time
DBLADabla10:4210:431min77 km111On Time
JLLOJhilo10:5110:521min85 km111On Time
MADAMaonda11:0011:011min93 km-11On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana11:1011:111min102 km111On Time
BAGABhagega11:2111:221min111 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat11:3111:321min122 km-11On Time
KHRAKhachera11:4011:411min129 km-11On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur11:5011:511min139 km111On Time
RGSRingas Jn12:0312:063min149 km-11On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura12:1412:151min159 km-11On Time
BDHLBadhal12:2312:241min166 km-11On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura12:3212:331min174 km-11On Time
RNWRenwal12:4012:411min181 km111On Time
MNHAMindha12:4912:501min187 km-11On Time
BILABheslana12:5712:581min192 km111On Time
SFESanodiya13:0413:051min198 km-11On Time
KNDLKhandel13:1313:141min205 km111On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas13:2113:221min210 km111On Time
FLPhulera Jn14:25ends-216 km-11On Time

Re Fl Passenger - 59720 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Fl Passenger - 59720 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:05
Cancelled
8
Source
KHORI
11 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
1
1min
KUND
23 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
1
1min
KATHUWAS
28 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Ateli
37 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
2
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Narnaul
52 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
2
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Nizampur
66 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Dabla
77 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
1
1min
JHILO
85 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
1
1min
MAONDA
92 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
102 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhagega
111 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanwat
122 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
1
1min
KHACHERA
129 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Ringas JN
149 km
12:03
12:06
Cancelled
1
3min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Badhal
166 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
2
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
174 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Renwal
181 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
1
1min
MINDHA
186 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BHESLANA
192 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
2
1min
SANODIYA
198 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
1
1min
PEEPLEE KA BAS
210 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Phulera Jn
215 km
14:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Fl Passenger

Re Fl Passenger - 59720 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Fl Passenger - 59720

The Re Fl Passenger - 59720 train runs from RE (Rewari) to FL (Phulera Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Phulera Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 216 km. You can check Re Fl Passenger - 59720 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59720 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Phulera through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Re Fl Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Rewari to Phulera
Rewari to Phulera Trains Running Status
Rewari to Phulera Trains Seat Availability