Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59720 Re Fl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59720 Re Fl Passenger train live running status. 59720 Re Fl Passenger train runs from Rewari (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59720 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 59720 Re Fl Passenger from Rewari is 09:19. The arrival time to Phulera Jn is . The total distance covered by Re Fl Passenger is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Fl Passenger - 59720.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Peeplee Ka Bas at 13:51
Refresh
Updated 4hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:19
09:10
9min
8
Source
Khori
10 km
09:29
09:22
09:23
On Time
1
-
Kund
23 km
09:48
09:42
09:50
09:43
7min
1
2min
Kathuwas
28 km
09:54
09:49
09:54
09:50
4min
1
-
Ateli
37 km
10:05
09:58
10:00
On Time
1
-
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
10:11
10:09
10:11
10:10
On Time
1
-
Narnaul
51 km
10:21
10:18
10:25
10:19
6min
1
4min
Amarpur Jorasi
59 km
10:31
10:28
10:32
10:29
3min
1
1min
Nizampur
66 km
10:39
10:36
10:41
10:37
4min
1
2min
Dabla
77 km
10:50
10:46
10:54
10:48
6min
1
4min
Jhilo
85 km
11:00
10:57
11:01
10:58
3min
1
1min
Maonda
92 km
11:15
11:06
11:16
11:07
9min
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
11:26
11:16
11:36
11:17
19min
1
10min
Bhagega
111 km
11:42
11:27
11:45
11:28
17min
1
3min
Kanwat
122 km
11:52
11:37
11:39
On Time
1
-
Khachera
129 km
11:59
11:48
12:02
11:49
13min
1
3min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
12:09
11:58
12:13
11:59
14min
1
4min
Ringas Jn
148 km
12:19
12:11
12:21
12:16
5min
3
2min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
12:31
12:27
12:31
12:28
3min
1
-
Badhal
166 km
12:39
12:36
12:40
12:37
3min
1
1min
Pacharmalikpura
173 km
13:10
12:45
13:10
12:46
24min
1
-
Renwal
181 km
13:17
12:54
13:18
12:55
23min
2
1min
Mindha
186 km
13:21
13:02
13:22
13:03
19min
1
1min
Bheslana
191 km
13:26
13:10
13:35
13:11
24min
1
9min
Sanodiya
198 km
13:39
13:18
13:39
13:19
20min
1
-
Khandel
205 km
13:45
13:27
13:47
13:28
19min
1
2min
Peeplee Ka Bas
210 km
13:51
13:35
13:53
13:36
16min
1
2min
Phulera Jn
215 km
14:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59720 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Fl Passenger 59720 train running or not?

A. Re Fl Passenger 59720 train starts from Rewari at 09:19. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Fl Passenger 59720 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Fl Passenger 59720 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Fl Passenger 59720 train?

A. The last stop for Re Fl Passenger 59720 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at