Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Jab Rtm Spl 59812 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JAB
18:40
Yamuna Bdg Agra
20hr 55min
65 Stops
RTMN
15:35
Ratlam New
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jab Rtm Spl 59812 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Jab Rtm Spl 59812. Check Jab Rtm Spl 59812 seat availability from Yamuna Bdg Agra station to Ratlam New station.

From
To
Quota
SL
INR365
November 2022
Tue, 29 Nov
NA
Wed, 30 Nov
NA
December 2022
Thu, 01 Dec
NA
Fri, 02 Dec
NA
Sat, 03 Dec
NA
Sun, 04 Dec
NA
Mon, 05 Dec
NA
Tue, 06 Dec
NA
Wed, 07 Dec
NA
Thu, 08 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RTMN
JAB
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops65
Duration20hr 55min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Jab Rtm Spl 59812 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59812 Jab Rtm Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Yamuna Bdg Agra station and ends at Ratlam New. Due to its 66 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 20hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Yamuna Bdg Agra and Ratlam New and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JABYamuna Bdg Agrastarts18:40-01119min
AFAgra Fort18:5018:555min3 km11114min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn19:0719:125min5 km11115min
PTLIPathauli19:2319:241min12 km11155min
MIQMirhakur19:3119:321min18 km11157min
KLBKiraoli19:4019:411min26 km11157min
SNPRSingarpur19:4919:501min32 km11137min
FTSFatehpur Sikri19:5719:581min39 km1111hr 5min
AEDAulenda20:0720:081min48 km11137min
RBSRupbas20:1420:151min53 km1111hr 7min
DXKDhana Kherli20:2320:241min60 km1111hr 9min
BIQBansi Paharpur20:3120:321min66 km1111hr 14min
NGLTNaglatula20:4020:411min72 km1111hr 14min
BRBandh Bareta20:4820:491min78 km1111hr 13min
BAMABirambad20:5520:561min83 km1111hr 16min
BXNBayana Jn21:4521:483min87 km31133min
DYDumariya21:5822:002min96 km211On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura22:0822:102min107 km11136min
HANHindaun City22:2022:222min120 km11138min
SMVJShri Mahaveerji22:3022:322min130 km11131min
KNDPKhandip22:4222:431min138 km11114min
PDZPilioda22:4822:502min144 km11137min
COOChhoti Odai23:0923:101min152 km211On Time
GGCGangapur City23:4023:455min164 km21127min
LRULalpur Umri23:5323:552min171 km11119min
NNWNrynpur Tatwar00:0300:052min181 km11223min
NMDNomoda00:1300:152min191 km11224min
MLZMalarna00:2300:252min198 km11216min
MXLMokholi00:3400:351min209 km11222min
RNTRanthambhore00:4300:452min218 km21226min
SWMSawai Madhopur00:5501:0510min228 km41222min
KTAKushtala01:1401:151min235 km112On Time
RWJRawania Dungar01:2401:251min244 km11241min
AMLIAmli01:3401:351min251 km21239min
IDGIndargarh01:4901:501min265 km21236min
LKELakheri02:0402:051min275 km11227min
LBNLaban02:1402:151min283 km11216min
GKBGhataka Varana02:2402:251min292 km112On Time
KPZKapren02:3802:402min303 km11218min
AREArnetha03:0803:102min312 km212On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan03:4303:452min323 km112On Time
GQLGurla04:4904:501min330 km112On Time
KOTAKota Jn05:4506:0520min336 km4126min
BUDIBundi07:0007:055min374 km1129min
SNARSrinagar07:1507:161min384 km1129min
JNRIJalindri07:4907:501min407 km1123min
URMLUparmal07:5908:001min414 km112On Time
SMPAShyampura08:0808:102min421 km112On Time
MLGHMandalgarh08:3508:405min442 km112On Time
CNAChanderiya10:3010:322min499 km3121min
CORChittaurgarh10:5011:0010min507 km4127min
SMPShambhupura11:1111:121min519 km1129min
GRFGambhiri Road11:2211:231min528 km1128min
NBHNimbahera11:3211:342min536 km1129min
JWOJawad Road11:4511:472min547 km11210min
NMHNimach12:1012:155min563 km1126min
HKLHarkia Khal12:2812:291min576 km1129min
MLGMalhargarh12:4612:471min588 km1128min
PIPPiplia12:5612:571min596 km11212min
MDSMandasor13:1013:122min612 km11212min
DLDDalauda13:3113:321min627 km11211min
KCNRKachnara Road13:4713:481min637 km112On Time
DODDhodhar13:5613:571min646 km11219min
BRLABrayla Chaurasi14:2814:291min672 km112On Time
NLINamli14:3914:401min683 km11224min
RTMNRatlam New15:35ends-699 km-12On Time

Jab Rtm Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
25-11-2022
Saturday
26-11-2022
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 30min
Reached Idgah Agra Jn at 20:16
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
Source
18:15
On Time
1
Source
Agra Fort
2 km
19:38
18:25
20:05
18:30
1hr 35min
3
27min
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
20:06
18:42
18:44
1hr 24min
1
-
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
20:16
18:46
20:16
18:46
1hr 30min
-
-
Pathauli
12 km
20:24
18:56
20:25
18:57
1hr 28min
1
1min
Mirhakur
18 km
20:29
19:04
20:30
19:05
1hr 25min
1
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
20:37
19:14
20:38
19:15
1hr 23min
1
1min
Singarpur
32 km
20:42
19:22
20:43
19:23
1hr 20min
1
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
20:50
19:29
20:52
19:31
1hr 21min
1
2min
Aulenda
47 km
20:57
19:40
20:58
19:41
1hr 17min
1
1min
Rupbas
52 km
21:03
19:48
21:04
19:49
1hr 15min
1
1min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
21:09
19:56
21:10
19:57
1hr 13min
1
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
21:16
20:03
21:17
20:04
1hr 13min
1
1min
NAGLATULA
72 km
21:22
20:12
21:23
20:13
1hr 10min
1
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
21:28
20:20
21:30
20:21
1hr 8min
1
2min
Birambad
82 km
21:34
20:27
21:34
20:28
1hr 7min
1
-
Bayana Jn
87 km
21:39
21:25
21:54
21:30
14min
3
15min
Fateh Singhpura
106 km
22:15
21:49
22:20
21:50
26min
1
5min
Hindaun City
120 km
22:33
22:05
22:38
22:10
28min
1
5min
Shri Mahaveerji
130 km
22:47
22:20
22:49
22:22
27min
1
2min
KHANDIP
137 km
22:55
22:29
22:56
22:30
26min
1
1min
Pilioda
143 km
23:03
22:39
23:08
22:40
24min
1
5min
Gangapur City
164 km
23:28
23:15
23:39
23:25
13min
2
11min
Lalpur Umri
170 km
23:54
23:54
00:06
23:55
On Time
2
12min
Nrynpur Tatwar
181 km
00:15
00:04
00:17
00:05
11min
1
2min
Nomoda
190 km
00:25
00:14
00:27
00:15
11min
1
2min
Malarna
198 km
00:35
00:23
00:40
00:25
12min
1
5min
Mokholi
208 km
00:49
00:34
00:53
00:35
15min
1
4min
Ranthambhore
218 km
01:01
00:49
01:04
00:50
12min
1
3min
Sawai Madhopur
228 km
01:16
01:10
01:37
01:15
6min
4
21min
Rawania Dungar
243 km
01:57
01:34
01:59
01:35
23min
1
2min
AMLI
251 km
02:07
01:49
02:13
01:50
18min
1
6min
Indargarh
264 km
02:24
02:08
02:27
02:10
16min
2
3min
Lakheri
275 km
02:37
02:28
02:43
02:30
9min
2
6min
Laban
282 km
03:00
02:49
03:01
02:50
11min
2
1min
KAPREN
302 km
03:24
03:24
03:27
03:25
On Time
1
3min
Keshorai Patan
322 km
04:19
04:19
04:36
04:20
On Time
1
17min
Kota Jn
335 km
05:34
05:20
05:59
05:45
14min
1
25min
THALERA
359 km
06:23
06:09
06:24
06:10
14min
1
1min
Bundi
373 km
06:38
06:30
06:45
06:35
8min
1
7min
Srinagar
383 km
06:55
06:44
06:57
06:45
11min
1
2min
Jalindri
407 km
07:20
07:19
07:25
07:20
1min
1
5min
Mandalgarh
441 km
08:13
08:13
08:24
08:15
On Time
1
11min
Barundani
456 km
08:39
08:29
08:43
08:30
10min
1
4min
PARSOLI
466 km
08:59
08:59
09:14
09:00
On Time
1
15min
Bassi Berisal
481 km
09:30
09:19
09:37
09:20
11min
1
7min
Chanderiya
499 km
10:30
10:30
10:58
10:32
On Time
2
28min
Chittaurgarh
507 km
11:08
10:50
11:18
11:00
18min
4
10min
Shambhupura
518 km
11:30
11:12
11:31
11:13
18min
2
1min
Gambhiri Road
528 km
11:40
11:23
11:40
11:24
17min
2
-
Nimbahera
536 km
11:49
11:33
11:54
11:35
16min
2
5min
Jawad Road
546 km
12:04
11:46
12:07
11:48
18min
1
3min
Bisalwas Kalan
553 km
12:16
11:57
12:18
11:58
19min
1
2min
Nimach
562 km
12:29
12:25
12:49
12:30
4min
1
20min
Harkia Khal
576 km
13:01
12:48
13:02
12:49
13min
1
1min
Malhargarh
588 km
13:11
13:00
13:14
13:01
11min
1
3min
Piplia
596 km
13:23
13:10
13:28
13:11
13min
1
5min
Mandasor
611 km
13:39
13:25
14:01
13:30
14min
1
22min
Dalauda
626 km
14:12
13:54
14:23
13:55
18min
1
11min
KACHNARA
642 km
14:41
14:10
14:41
14:11
31min
1
-
Dhodhar
646 km
14:45
14:19
14:47
14:20
26min
1
2min
Jaora
663 km
15:00
14:35
15:05
14:37
25min
1
5min
Namli
683 km
15:21
14:57
Destination
24min
1
Destination
view full running status

Jab Rtm Spl 59812 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Jab Rtm Spl - 59812 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Yamuna Bdg Agra
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GS8
GS7
GS6
S1
S2
S3
GS5
GS4
GS3
GS2
GN
GS1
SLR
Seat Layout
Jab Rtm Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutJab Rtm Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jab Rtm Spl 59812 Train Information

Jab Rtm Spl (59812) train runs from Yamuna Bdg Agra to Ratlam New. This mail express train covers a distance of about 699 km. The fare classes on 59812 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Jab Rtm Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Jab Rtm Spl 59812 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
98 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Agra to Bapu Nagar Trains Seat Availability
Agra to Bapu Nagar Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Agra to Bapu Nagar