more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

59812

Haldighati Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AF
18:55
Agra Fort
20hr 40min
64 Stops
RTMN
15:35
Ratlam New
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59812 - Haldighati Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
-
AF
RTMN
-
-

Haldighati Pass Schedule

59812 - Haldighati Pass runs from Agra Fort to Ratlam New, 7 days of the week. The 59812 passenger train departs from Agra Fort at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Ratlam New at 03:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59812 train is 20hr 40min, stopping at 65 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Haldighati Pass - 59812 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Haldighati Pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AFAgra Fortstarts18:55-3 km-11On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn19:0719:125min5 km111On Time
PTLIPathauli19:2319:241min12 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur19:3119:321min18 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli19:4019:411min26 km111On Time
SNPRSingarpur19:4919:501min32 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri19:5920:001min39 km111On Time
AEDAulenda20:0820:091min48 km111On Time
RBSRupbas20:1620:171min53 km111On Time
DXKDhana Kherli20:2420:251min60 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur20:3220:342min66 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula20:4120:421min72 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta20:4920:501min78 km111On Time
BAMABirambad20:5620:571min83 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn21:4521:483min87 km311On Time
DYDumariya21:5822:002min96 km211On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura22:0822:102min107 km111On Time
HANHindaun City22:2022:222min120 km111On Time
SMBJShri Mahabirji22:3122:321min130 km111On Time
KNDPKhandip22:3922:401min138 km111On Time
PDZPilioda22:4822:502min144 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai23:0923:101min152 km211On Time
GGCGangapur City23:3523:4510min164 km211On Time
LRULalpur Umri23:5323:552min171 km111On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar00:0300:052min181 km112On Time
NMDNomoda00:1300:152min191 km112On Time
MLZMalarna00:2300:252min198 km112On Time
MXLMokholi00:3400:351min209 km112On Time
RNTRanthambhore00:4300:452min218 km212On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur01:0001:055min228 km412On Time
KTAKushtala01:1401:151min235 km112On Time
RWJRawania Dungar01:2401:251min244 km112On Time
AMLIAmli01:3401:351min251 km212On Time
IDGIndargarh01:4901:501min265 km212On Time
LKELakheri02:0402:051min275 km112On Time
LBNLaban02:1402:151min283 km112On Time
GKBGhataka Varana02:2402:251min292 km112On Time
KPZKapren02:3802:402min303 km112On Time
AREArnetha03:0803:091min312 km212On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan03:4303:452min323 km112On Time
GQLGurla04:4904:501min330 km112On Time
KOTAKota Jn05:4006:0020min336 km412On Time
BUDIBundi06:5507:005min374 km112On Time
SNARSrinagar07:1407:151min384 km112On Time
JNRIJalindri07:4907:501min407 km112On Time
URMLUparmal07:5908:001min414 km112On Time
SMPAShyampura08:0808:102min421 km112On Time
MLGHMandalgarh08:3008:355min442 km112On Time
CNAChanderiya10:3010:322min499 km312On Time
CORChittaurgarh10:5011:0010min507 km412On Time
SMPShambhupura11:1111:121min519 km112On Time
GRFGambhiri Road11:2211:231min528 km112On Time
NBHNimbahera11:3211:342min536 km112On Time
JWOJawad Road11:4511:472min547 km112On Time
NMHNimach12:0812:102min563 km112On Time
HKLHarkia Khal12:2812:291min576 km112On Time
MLGMalhargarh12:4612:471min588 km112On Time
PIPPiplia12:5612:571min596 km112On Time
MDSMandasor13:1013:122min612 km112On Time
DLDDalauda13:3113:321min627 km112On Time
KCNRKachnara Road13:4713:481min637 km11210min
DODDhodhar13:5613:571min646 km112On Time
BRLABrayla Chaurasi14:2814:291min672 km112On Time
NLINamli14:3914:401min683 km112On Time
RTMNRatlam New15:35ends-699 km-12-

Haldighati Pass - 59812 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Haldighati Pass - 59812 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
31-07-2020
Saturday
01-08-2020
Sunday
02-08-2020
Yesterday
03-08-2020
Today
04-08-2020
Tomorrow
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
यमुना ब्रिज
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Agra Fort
2 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
19:07
19:12
Cancelled
-
5min
Pathauli
12 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirhakur
18 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Singarpur
32 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Aulenda
47 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupbas
52 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
2min
NAGLATULA
72 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Birambad
82 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Bayana Jn
86 km
21:45
21:48
Cancelled
3
3min
Dumariya
95 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
2
2min
Fateh Singhpura
106 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Hindaun City
119 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
1
2min
Shri Mahabirji
129 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDIP
137 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilioda
143 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
1
2min
Chhoti Odai
151 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Gangapur City
164 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
3
10min
Lalpur Umri
170 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
2
2min
Nrynpur Tatwar
180 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Nomoda
190 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Malarna
197 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
1
2min
Mokholi
208 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Ranthambhore
217 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
2
2min
Sawai Madhopur
227 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
3
5min
KUSHTALA
234 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
243 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
1
1min
AMLI
251 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Indargarh
263 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Lakheri
274 km
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Laban
282 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Ghataka Varana
291 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
1
1min
KAPREN
302 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Arnetha
311 km
03:08
03:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Keshorai Patan
322 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Gurla
329 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kota Jn
335 km
05:40
06:00
Cancelled
4
20min
THALERA
359 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Bundi
373 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
1
5min
Srinagar
383 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Jalindri
407 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Uparmal
413 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Shyampura
420 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Mandalgarh
441 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
1
5min
Barundani
456 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
1
1min
PARSOLI
464 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Bassi Berisal
478 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
1
5min
Chanderiya
497 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
2
2min
Chittaurgarh
505 km
10:50
11:00
Cancelled
-
10min
Shambhupura
516 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
525 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
534 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Jawad Road
544 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
551 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimach
560 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Harkia Khal
574 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhargarh
586 km
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Piplia
593 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandasor
609 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Dalauda
624 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
1min
KACHNARA
636 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhodhar
644 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaora
660 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Brayla Chaurasi
669 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Namli
680 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
693 km
15:35
Destination
Cancelled
7
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Haldighati Pass

Haldighati Pass - 59812 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Fort
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GS8
GS7
GS6
S1
S2
S3
GS5
GS4
GS3
GS2
GN
GS1
SLR
Seat Layout
Haldighati Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutHaldighati Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Haldighati Pass - 59812

The Haldighati Pass - 59812 train runs from AF (Agra Fort) to RTMN (Ratlam New) 7 of week. It is a popular Agra Fort to Ratlam New - passenger train and covers a distance of about 699 km. You can check Haldighati Pass - 59812 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59812 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Bapu Nagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Haldighati Pass

3.5
79 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
very bad timing and very journey iam so tied
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
time se hi hone chiye our kya a achi halde gade passanger hai
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Bapu Nagar information