more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.6

59812 Haldighati Pass

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AF
18:55
Agra Fort
20hr 40min
64 Stops
RTMN
15:35
Ratlam New
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59812 Seat Availability

From
To
Quota
SL
INR245
June 2021
Sun, 13 Jun
NA
Mon, 14 Jun
NA
Tue, 15 Jun
NA
Wed, 16 Jun
NA
Thu, 17 Jun
NA
Fri, 18 Jun
NA
Sat, 19 Jun
NA
Sun, 20 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RTMN
AF
-
-
-

59812 Schedule & Time Table

59812 - Haldighati Pass runs from Agra Fort to Ratlam New, 7 days of the week. The 59812 passenger train departs from Agra Fort at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Ratlam New at 03:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59812 train is 20hr 40min, stopping at 65 stations during the journey. Kota Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 20min. The fare classes on this route are SL and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Haldighati Pass - 59812 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Haldighati Pass and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AFAgra Fortstarts18:55-0-11-
IDHIdgah Agra Jn19:0719:125min2 km-11-
PTLIPathauli19:2319:241min10 km-11-
MIQMirhakur19:3119:321min16 km-11-
KLBKiraoli19:4019:411min24 km-11-
SNPRSingarpur19:4919:501min31 km-11-
FTSFatehpur Sikri19:5920:001min37 km-11-
AEDAulenda20:0820:091min45 km-11-
RBSRupbas20:1620:171min51 km-11-
DXKDhana Kherli20:2420:251min58 km-11-
BIQBansi Paharpur20:3220:342min64 km-11-
NGLTNaglatula20:4120:421min70 km-11-
BRBandh Bareta20:4920:501min76 km-11-
BAMABirambad20:5620:571min80 km-11-
BXNBayana Jn21:4521:483min85 km-11-
DYDumariya21:5822:002min94 km-11-
FSPFateh Singhpura22:0822:102min104 km-11-
HANHindaun City22:2022:222min118 km-11-
SMBJShri Mahabirji22:3122:321min128 km-11-
KNDPKhandip22:3922:401min135 km-11-
PDZPilioda22:4822:502min141 km-11-
COOChhoti Odai23:0923:101min149 km-11-
GGCGangapur City23:3523:4510min162 km-11-
LRULalpur Umri23:5323:552min168 km-11-
NNWNrynpur Tatwar00:0300:052min179 km-12-
NMDNomoda00:1300:152min189 km-12-
MLZMalarna00:2300:252min196 km-12-
MXLMokholi00:3400:351min206 km-12-
RNTRanthambhore00:4300:452min216 km-12-
SWMSawai Madhopur01:0001:055min226 km-12-
KTAKushtala01:1401:151min233 km-12-
RWJRawania Dungar01:2401:251min241 km-12-
AMLIAmli01:3401:351min249 km-12-
IDGIndargarh01:4901:501min262 km-12-
LKELakheri02:0402:051min273 km-12-
LBNLaban02:1402:151min280 km-12-
GKBGhataka Varana02:2402:251min290 km-12-
KPZKapren02:3802:402min300 km-12-
AREArnetha03:0803:091min309 km-12-
KPTNKeshorai Patan03:4303:452min320 km-12-
GQLGurla04:4904:501min328 km-12-
KOTAKota Jn05:4006:0020min333 km-12-
BUDIBundi06:5507:005min371 km-12-
SNARSrinagar07:1407:151min381 km-12-
JNRIJalindri07:4907:501min405 km-12-
URMLUparmal07:5908:001min412 km-12-
SMPAShyampura08:0808:102min419 km-12-
MLGHMandalgarh08:3008:355min439 km-12-
CNAChanderiya10:3010:322min497 km-12-
CORChittaurgarh10:5011:0010min505 km-12-
SMPShambhupura11:1111:121min516 km-12-
GRFGambhiri Road11:2211:231min526 km-12-
NBHNimbahera11:3211:342min534 km-12-
JWOJawad Road11:4511:472min544 km-12-
NMHNimach12:0812:102min561 km-12-
HKLHarkia Khal12:2812:291min574 km-12-
MLGMalhargarh12:4612:471min586 km-12-
PIPPiplia12:5612:571min594 km-12-
MDSMandasor13:1013:122min610 km-12-
DLDDalauda13:3113:321min624 km-12-
KCNRKachnara Road13:4713:481min634 km-12-
DODDhodhar13:5613:571min644 km-12-
BRLABrayla Chaurasi14:2814:291min669 km-12-
NLINamli14:3914:401min681 km-12-
RTMNRatlam New15:35ends-696 km-12-

59812 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Haldighati Pass - 59812 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
यमुना ब्रिज
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Agra Fort
2 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
19:07
19:12
Cancelled
-
5min
Pathauli
12 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirhakur
18 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Singarpur
32 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Aulenda
47 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupbas
52 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
2min
NAGLATULA
72 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Birambad
82 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Bayana Jn
86 km
21:45
21:48
Cancelled
3
3min
Dumariya
95 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
2
2min
Fateh Singhpura
106 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Hindaun City
119 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
1
2min
Shri Mahabirji
129 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDIP
137 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilioda
143 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
1
2min
Chhoti Odai
151 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Gangapur City
164 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
3
10min
Lalpur Umri
170 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
2
2min
Nrynpur Tatwar
180 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Nomoda
190 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Malarna
197 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
1
2min
Mokholi
208 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Ranthambhore
217 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
2
2min
Sawai Madhopur
227 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
3
5min
KUSHTALA
234 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
243 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
1
1min
AMLI
251 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Indargarh
263 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Lakheri
274 km
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Laban
282 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Ghataka Varana
291 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
1
1min
KAPREN
302 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Arnetha
311 km
03:08
03:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Keshorai Patan
322 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Gurla
329 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kota Jn
335 km
05:40
06:00
Cancelled
4
20min
THALERA
359 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Bundi
373 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
1
5min
Srinagar
383 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Jalindri
407 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Uparmal
413 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Shyampura
420 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Mandalgarh
441 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
1
5min
Barundani
456 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
1
1min
PARSOLI
464 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Bassi Berisal
478 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
1
5min
Chanderiya
497 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
2
2min
Chittaurgarh
505 km
10:50
11:00
Cancelled
-
10min
Shambhupura
516 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
525 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
534 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Jawad Road
544 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
551 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimach
560 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Harkia Khal
574 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhargarh
586 km
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Piplia
593 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandasor
609 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Dalauda
624 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
1min
KACHNARA
636 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhodhar
644 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaora
660 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Brayla Chaurasi
669 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Namli
680 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
693 km
15:35
Destination
Cancelled
7
Destination

59812 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Haldighati Pass - 59812 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Fort
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GS8
GS7
GS6
S1
S2
S3
GS5
GS4
GS3
GS2
GN
GS1
SLR
Seat Layout
Haldighati Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutHaldighati Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Haldighati Pass (59812) Train

59812 is a popular Agra Fort to Ratlam New passenger train and covers a distance of about 696 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59812 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Agra to Bapu Nagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

59812 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
84 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
this train is good for KOTA ke liye best position hai please this train is currently to Agra to kota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
very bad timing and very journey iam so tied
must lekin iski speed bahut hi kam h agar kuch bad jati to bahut accha hota
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW