Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

61103

Badnera - Narkher Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BD
12:15
Badnera Jn
3hr 45min
9 Stops
NRKR
16:00
Narkher
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 61103 - Badnera - Narkher Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BD
NRKR
-
-

Badnera - Narkher Memu Schedule

The 61103 - Badnera - Narkher Memu runs from BD (Badnera Jn) to NRKR (Narkher). Badnera - Narkher Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 61103 passenger train departs from Badnera Jn at 12:15 hrs and arrives at Narkher at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 61103 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Badnera - Narkher Memu - 61103 schedule, Badnera - Narkher Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 61103 - Badnera - Narkher Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDBadnera Jnstarts12:15-0-11On Time
NAVINew Amravati12:3012:355min6 km1112min
WLGNWalgaon12:4812:502min20 km11115min
CNDBChandur Bazar13:4213:453min43 km1112min
MRSHMorshi14:1314:152min73 km11121min
BNODBenoda14:3914:401min99 km11123min
WOCWarud Orange Ct14:5314:552min109 km11119min
PUSAPusla15:0315:052min118 km11126min
MWADMowad15:1815:191min130 km11126min
NRKRNarkher16:00ends-139 km-11On Time

Badnera - Narkher Memu - 61103 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Badnera - Narkher Memu - 61103 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Yesterday
24-02-2020
Today
25-02-2020
Tomorrow
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Arrived early on by: 21min
Reached Narkher at 15:39
Refresh
Updated 2hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badnera Jn
-
Source
12:52
12:15
37min
-
Source
New Amravati
6 km
13:05
12:30
13:09
12:35
34min
-
4min
Walgaon
20 km
13:22
12:48
13:24
12:50
34min
-
2min
Chandur Bazar
43 km
13:41
13:42
13:48
13:45
3min
-
7min
Morshi
73 km
14:19
14:13
14:20
14:15
5min
-
1min
Benoda
98 km
14:44
14:39
14:45
14:40
5min
-
1min
Warud Orange Ct
109 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Pusla
118 km
15:04
15:03
15:06
15:05
1min
-
2min
Mowad
130 km
15:19
15:18
15:20
15:19
1min
-
1min
Narkher
138 km
15:39
16:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Badnera - Narkher Memu - 61103

The Badnera - Narkher Memu - 61103 train runs from BD (Badnera Jn) to NRKR (Narkher) 7 of week. It is a popular Badnera Jn to Narkher - passenger train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check Badnera - Narkher Memu - 61103 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 61103 route map. You can also check how to reach Badnera to Narkher through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Badnera - Narkher Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN