Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

61103 Badnera - Narkher Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 61103 Badnera - Narkher Memu train live running status. 61103 Badnera - Narkher Memu train runs from Badnera Jn (BD) to Narkher (NRKR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 61103 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 61103 Badnera - Narkher Memu from Badnera Jn is 12:15. The arrival time to Narkher is 16:00. The total distance covered by Badnera - Narkher Memu is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Badnera Jn to Narkher. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Badnera - Narkher Memu - 61103.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Badnera Jn at 12:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badnera Jn
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
New Amravati
6 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Walgaon
19 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Chandur Bazar
43 km
13:42
13:42
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Morshi
73 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Benoda
98 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Warud Orange Ct
108 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Pusla
117 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Mowad
129 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Narkher
138 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Badnera - Narkher Memu 61103 train running or not?

A. Badnera - Narkher Memu 61103 train starts from Badnera Jn at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Badnera - Narkher Memu 61103 train now?

A. Check the location of Badnera - Narkher Memu 61103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Badnera - Narkher Memu 61103 train?

A. The last stop for Badnera - Narkher Memu 61103 train is Narkher(NRKR). The train reaches Narkher at 16:00