Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

61106

Narkher - Badnera Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NRKR
09:15
Narkher
3hr 55min
10 Stops
BD
13:10
Badnera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 61106 - Narkher - Badnera Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NRKR
BD
-
-

Narkher - Badnera Memu Schedule

The 61106 - Narkher - Badnera Memu runs from NRKR (Narkher) to BD (Badnera Jn). Narkher - Badnera Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 61106 passenger train departs from Narkher at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Badnera Jn at 01:10 hrs. The total running duration of 61106 train is 3hr 55min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Narkher - Badnera Memu - 61106 schedule, Narkher - Badnera Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 61106 - Narkher - Badnera Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NRKRNarkherstarts09:15-0-11On Time
MWADMowad09:2609:271min9 km11121min
PUSAPusla09:3809:402min21 km11121min
WOCWarud Orange Ct09:4809:502min30 km11123min
BNODBenoda09:5809:591min40 km11124min
HKNTHiwarkhed10:0910:101min53 km11124min
MRSHMorshi10:2710:303min66 km11123min
CNDBChandur Bazar11:5512:005min96 km111On Time
WLGNWalgaon12:2512:272min119 km1119min
NAVINew Amravati12:4512:505min132 km1118min
BDBadnera Jn13:10ends-139 km-114min

Narkher - Badnera Memu - 61106 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Narkher - Badnera Memu - 61106 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Monday
24-02-2020
Yesterday
25-02-2020
Today
26-02-2020
Tomorrow
27-02-2020
Friday
28-02-2020
Yet to start from Narkher at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narkher
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
4
Source
Mowad
9 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Pusla
21 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
2min
Warud Orange Ct
30 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Benoda
40 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Hiwarkhed
53 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Morshi
66 km
10:27
10:27
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
3min
Chandur Bazar
95 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Walgaon
119 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
1
2min
New Amravati
133 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
5min
Badnera Jn
138 km
13:10
13:10
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
view full running status

Narkher - Badnera Memu - 61106

The Narkher - Badnera Memu - 61106 train runs from NRKR (Narkher) to BD (Badnera Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Narkher to Badnera Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check Narkher - Badnera Memu - 61106 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 61106 route map. You can also check how to reach Narkher to Badnera through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Narkher - Badnera Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN