more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

63108

Lgl Sdah Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LGL
04:50
Lalgola
5hr 7min
33 Stops
SDAH
09:57
Sealdah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63108 - Lgl Sdah Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
LGL
SDAH
-
-

Lgl Sdah Passenger Schedule

63108 - Lgl Sdah Passenger runs from Lalgola to Sealdah, 7 days of the week. The 63108 passenger train departs from Lalgola at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Sealdah at 09:57 hrs. The total running duration of 63108 train is 5hr 7min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Lgl Sdah Passenger - 63108 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Lgl Sdah Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LGLLalgolastarts04:50-0111On Time
KRPKrishnapur04:5204:531min2 km-11On Time
PRTLPirtala04:5804:591min8 km111On Time
BQGBhagwangola05:0305:041min12 km-11On Time
JJGJiaganj05:1305:141min23 km-11On Time
MBBMurshidabad05:2105:221min31 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar05:2905:301min38 km-11On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt05:3705:392min42 km211On Time
SGVSaragchni05:5005:511min50 km111On Time
BFTBhabta05:5505:561min54 km111On Time
BEBBeldanga06:0106:021min60 km-11On Time
REJRejinagar06:1006:111min69 km-11On Time
SRJNSirajnagar H06:1506:161min72 km111On Time
PLYPlassey06:2106:221min78 km111On Time
PCXPagla Chandi06:2706:281min83 km111On Time
DEBDebagram06:3306:341min88 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari06:4406:451min100 km211On Time
MGMMuragacha06:5306:541min110 km-11On Time
DHUDhubulia06:5907:001min116 km211On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn07:2407:262min128 km111On Time
BDZBadkulla07:3507:361min138 km111On Time
THPTaherpur07:4007:411min143 km-11On Time
BIJBirnagar07:4307:441min146 km111On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn07:5607:571min150 km111On Time
RHARanaghat Jn08:0808:102min154 km211On Time
PDXPayradanga08:1708:181min160 km-11On Time
CDHChakdaha08:2308:241min166 km211On Time
SMXSimurali08:2908:301min170 km-11On Time
MPJMadanpur08:3508:361min175 km-11On Time
KYIKalyani08:4208:431min180 km311On Time
KPAKanchrapara08:4608:471min183 km211On Time
HLRHalisahar08:5208:531min186 km211On Time
NHNaihati Jn09:0109:021min190 km411On Time
SDAHSealdah09:57ends-228 km511On Time

Lgl Sdah Passenger - 63108 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lgl Sdah Passenger - 63108 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
16-10-2020
Saturday
17-10-2020
Sunday
18-10-2020
Yesterday
19-10-2020
Today
20-10-2020
Tomorrow
21-10-2020
Thursday
22-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
2
Source
KRISHNAPUR
2 km
04:52
04:53
Cancelled
3
1min
PIRTALA
8 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
12 km
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Jiaganj
24 km
05:13
05:14
Cancelled
2
1min
Murshidabad
31 km
05:21
05:22
Cancelled
2
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
38 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Berhampore Crt
42 km
05:37
05:39
Cancelled
2
2min
SARAGCHNI
51 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
1
1min
BHABTA
54 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Beldanga
60 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
2
1min
REJINAGAR
69 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Sirajnagar H
73 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Plassey
78 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Pagla Chandi
84 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
1
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
2
1min
MURAGACHA
111 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
3
1min
DHUBULIA
116 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
3
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
129 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
2min
BADKULLA
139 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
1
1min
TAHERPUR
144 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
147 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
151 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
1
1min
Ranaghat Jn
155 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
2min
PAYRADANGA
160 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Chakdaha
166 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
2
1min
Simurali
171 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
2
1min
MADANPUR
175 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
1min
KALYANI
180 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
3
1min
KANCHRAPARA
183 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
3
1min
HALISAHAR
186 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
2
1min
Naihati Jn
190 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
4
1min
Sealdah
231 km
09:57
Destination
Cancelled
8
Destination

Lgl Sdah Passenger - 63108

63108 is a popular Lalgola to Sealdah passenger train and covers a distance of about 228 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63108 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Lalgola to Kolkata" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lgl Sdah Passenger

3.3
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I did not travel but I think excellent😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍
very poor, passengers show off their power, they force sitting passengers to stand up, & they sit...today I've face this condition ..very bad experience today ....I am requesting to the Indian railway to see this condition
departure and arrival time is very good, it is really fast passenger, Raja train in this Route. I am happy.
Good good good good good good
120gsubdhd5vsjwy26vk7thstey
it's really nice app. it's really good app. it's really friendly app.
WRITE A REVIEW