Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63207

Jaj Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JAJ
05:30
Jhajha
6hr 50min
50 Stops
PNBE
12:20
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63207 - Jaj Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
JAJ
PNBE
-
-

Jaj Pnbe Memu Schedule

63207 - Jaj Pnbe Memu runs from Jhajha to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63207 passenger train departs from Jhajha at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 63207 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 51 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63207 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Jaj Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JAJJhajhastarts05:30-0411On Time
DPXDadpur05:3605:371min7 km-11On Time
GHRGidhaur05:4105:432min12 km111On Time
CUXChaura05:5005:511min18 km-11On Time
JMUJamui05:5705:592min26 km111On Time
KDERKunder Halt06:0506:061min31 km-11On Time
BFMBhalui06:1106:121min35 km-11On Time
BQSPBasuachak Halt06:1506:161min37 km-11On Time
MNPMananpur06:1906:212min40 km111On Time
BLHRBalahapur Halt06:2606:271min44 km-11On Time
GIGGohari Gram Halt06:3006:311min45 km-11On Time
BSQPBansipur06:3406:351min47 km-11On Time
LCKLakhochak Halt06:4006:411min49 km-11On Time
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt06:4406:451min50 km-11On Time
KIULKiul Jn07:0207:042min54 km111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn07:0807:102min55 km211On Time
MKBMankatha07:1607:182min61 km-11On Time
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt07:2207:231min62 km-11On Time
DMRXDumri Halt07:2807:291min66 km-11On Time
GGSYGanga Sahai07:3307:341min67 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya07:3907:401min70 km-11On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra07:4707:481min76 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn07:5507:572min80 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn.08:0308:041min83 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn08:1008:122min88 km411On Time
SIVNSivnar Halt08:1608:171min90 km-11On Time
MORMor08:2508:261min95 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur08:3008:311min98 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh08:5508:561min103 km-11On Time
LEBLemuabad09:0109:021min106 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt09:0509:061min108 km-11On Time
SHTSahari Halt09:1009:111min111 km-11On Time
BARHBarh09:1409:162min113 km211On Time
ACUAchuara Halt09:2409:251min119 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola09:3009:311min123 km-11On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli09:3509:361min125 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn09:4109:432min132 km211On Time
TKBGTekkabigha09:5209:531min136 km-11On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar09:5709:581min138 km-11On Time
KWOKarauta10:0210:031min141 km-11On Time
MJMManjhauligram H10:0710:081min143 km-11On Time
KOOKhusropur10:2210:231min146 km211On Time
HDEHardas Bigha10:2810:291min150 km211On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar10:3310:341min153 km111On Time
FUTFatwa10:3710:392min155 km-11On Time
BKGBanka Ghat10:4610:471min161 km-11On Time
DDGJDeedarganj10:5110:521min164 km211On Time
PNCPatna Saheb11:0611:082min167 km211On Time
GZHGulzarbagh11:1511:161min170 km311On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T11:2211:242min174 km311On Time
PNBEPatna Jn12:20ends-177 km511On Time

Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63207 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63207 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
DADPUR
7 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Gidhaur
11 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
2
2min
Chaura
18 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
2
1min
Jamui
26 km
05:57
05:59
Cancelled
2
2min
KUNDER HALT
31 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhalui
35 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Basuachak Halt
38 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Mananpur
40 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
2
2min
BALAHAPUR HALT
45 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Gohari Gram Halt
45 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansipur
46 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
2
1min
LAKHOCHAK HALT
49 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
1min
MAHESH LETA HALT
50 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiul Jn
54 km
07:02
07:04
Cancelled
3
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
55 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
2
2min
Mankatha
61 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
3
2min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
63 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Dumri Halt
66 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGA SAHAI
68 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhiya
70 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
3
1min
Rampur Dumra
76 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
3
1min
Hathidah Jn
81 km
07:55
07:57
Cancelled
2
2min
Tall Jn.
83 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Mokameh Jn
88 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
2
2min
SIVNAR HALT
91 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
BARHAPUR HALT
93 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Mor
95 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
2
1min
KANHAIPUR
99 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Punarakh
103 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
1
1min
LEMUABAD
106 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
108 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
1min
SAHARI HALT
111 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Barh
114 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
2
2min
ACHUARA HALT
119 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Athmal Gola
123 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
2
1min
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
125 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
132 km
09:41
09:43
Cancelled
2
2min
Tekkabigha
136 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
138 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Karauta
141 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
2
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
143 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Khusropur
147 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
2
1min
Hardas Bigha
150 km
10:28
10:29
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
153 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatwa
155 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
2min
Banka Ghat
161 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
2
1min
DEEDARGANJ
164 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Patna Saheb
167 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
2
2min
Gulzarbagh
170 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
3
1min
Rajendranagar T
175 km
11:22
11:24
Cancelled
3
2min
Patna Jn
177 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63207

The Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63207 train runs from JAJ (Jhajha) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jhajha to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 177 km. You can check Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63207 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63207 route map. You can also check how to reach Jha Jha to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jaj Pnbe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Jha Jha to Patna