Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63207Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Jaj Pnbe Memu running status here. 63207 PASSENGER runs from Jhajha to Patna Jn and covers 52 stations. The station code for Jhajha is JAJ and the station code for Patna Jn is PNBE. The departure time for Jaj Pnbe Memu from Jhajha is 05:56 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 12:12. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Jaj Pnbe Memu is 176 Km. Now you can spot your train Jaj Pnbe Memu and also check current running status of 63207 - Jaj Pnbe Memu via ixigo. And to know the live 63207 - Jaj Pnbe Memu running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yesterday
26-01-2020
Today
27-01-2020
Tomorrow
28-01-2020
Wednesday
29-01-2020
Arrived 8min early
Reached Patna Jn at 12:12
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
05:56
05:30
26min
-
Source
Dadpur
7 km
06:06
05:36
06:07
05:37
30min
2
1min
Gidhaur
11 km
06:15
05:41
06:20
05:43
37min
2
5min
Chaura
18 km
06:30
05:50
06:31
05:51
40min
2
1min
Jamui
26 km
06:43
05:57
06:45
05:59
46min
2
2min
Kunder Halt
31 km
06:51
06:05
06:52
06:06
46min
-
1min
Bhalui
35 km
07:01
06:11
07:02
06:12
50min
2
1min
Basuachak Halt
38 km
07:05
06:15
07:06
06:16
50min
-
1min
Mananpur
40 km
07:11
06:19
07:13
06:21
52min
2
2min
Balahapur Halt
45 km
07:18
06:26
07:19
06:27
52min
-
1min
Gohari Gram Halt
45 km
07:22
06:30
07:23
06:31
52min
-
1min
Bansipur
46 km
07:26
06:34
07:27
06:35
52min
2
1min
Lakhochak Halt
49 km
07:32
06:40
07:33
06:41
52min
-
1min
Mahesh Leta Halt
50 km
07:36
06:44
07:37
06:45
52min
-
1min
Kiul Jn
54 km
07:02
07:04
31min
3
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
55 km
07:49
07:08
07:51
07:10
41min
2
2min
Mankatha
61 km
07:57
07:16
07:59
07:18
41min
3
2min
Dhurant Jwas Halt
63 km
08:03
07:22
08:04
07:23
41min
-
1min
Dumri Halt
66 km
08:09
07:28
08:10
07:29
41min
-
1min
Ganga Sahai
68 km
08:14
07:33
08:15
07:34
41min
-
1min
Barhiya
70 km
07:39
08:16
07:40
36min
3
2min
Rampur Dumra
76 km
08:23
07:47
08:24
07:48
36min
3
1min
Hathidah Jn
81 km
08:30
07:55
08:32
07:57
35min
2
2min
Tall Jn.
83 km
08:36
08:03
08:41
08:04
37min
1
5min
Mokameh Jn
88 km
08:48
08:10
08:50
08:12
38min
2
2min
Sivnar Halt
91 km
08:54
08:16
08:55
08:17
38min
-
1min
BHAD
93 km
08:58
08:20
08:59
08:21
38min
-
1min
Mor
95 km
09:04
08:25
09:06
08:26
40min
2
2min
Kanhaipur
99 km
09:10
08:30
09:11
08:31
40min
-
1min
Punarakh
103 km
09:22
08:55
09:24
08:56
28min
1
2min
Lemuabad
106 km
09:29
09:01
09:30
09:02
28min
-
1min
Railey English Halt
108 km
09:33
09:05
09:34
09:06
28min
-
1min
Sahari Halt
111 km
09:38
09:10
09:39
09:11
28min
-
1min
Barh
114 km
09:41
09:14
09:58
09:16
42min
2
17min
Achuara Halt
119 km
10:06
09:24
10:07
09:25
42min
-
1min
Athmal Gola
123 km
10:18
09:30
10:19
09:31
48min
2
1min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
125 km
10:23
09:35
10:24
09:36
48min
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
132 km
10:31
09:41
10:33
09:43
50min
2
2min
Tekkabigha
136 km
10:41
09:52
10:43
09:53
50min
-
2min
Salim Pur Bihar
138 km
10:47
09:57
10:48
09:58
50min
-
1min
Karauta
141 km
10:48
10:02
10:50
10:03
47min
2
2min
Manjhauligram H
143 km
10:54
10:07
10:55
10:08
47min
-
1min
Khusropur
147 km
11:03
10:22
11:17
10:23
54min
2
14min
Hardas Bigha
150 km
11:22
10:28
11:23
10:29
54min
-
1min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
153 km
11:27
10:33
11:28
10:34
54min
-
1min
Fatwa
155 km
11:33
10:37
11:35
10:39
56min
-
2min
Banka Ghat
161 km
11:45
10:46
11:47
10:47
1hr
2
2min
Deedarganj
164 km
11:51
10:51
11:52
10:52
1hr
-
1min
Patna Saheb
167 km
11:55
11:06
11:57
11:08
49min
2
2min
Gulzarbagh
170 km
12:03
11:15
12:04
11:16
48min
3
1min
Rajendranagar T
175 km
12:07
11:22
12:08
11:24
44min
3
1min
Patna Jn
177 km
12:12
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination