Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63207Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63207 live running status on ixigo. Jaj Pnbe Memu runs from Jhajha (JAJ) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 52 stations. The departure time for Jaj Pnbe Memu PASSENGER from Jhajha is 05:30 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 12:20. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Jaj Pnbe Memu is 176 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Jhajha.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadpur
7 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
2
-
Gidhaur
11 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
2
-
Chaura
18 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
2
-
Jamui
26 km
05:57
05:59
Cancelled
2
-
Kunder Halt
31 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
35 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
2
-
Basuachak Halt
38 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
40 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
2
-
Balahapur Halt
45 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gohari Gram Halt
45 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
46 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
2
-
Lakhochak Halt
49 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesh Leta Halt
50 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
54 km
07:02
07:04
Cancelled
3
-
Luckeesarai Jn
55 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
2
-
Mankatha
61 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
3
-
Dhurant Jwas Halt
63 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
66 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ganga Sahai
68 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
70 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
3
-
Rampur Dumra
76 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
3
-
Hathidah Jn
81 km
07:55
07:57
Cancelled
2
-
Tall Jn.
83 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
1
-
Mokameh Jn
88 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
2
-
Sivnar Halt
91 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
BHAD
93 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
95 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
2
-
Kanhaipur
99 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
103 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
1
-
Lemuabad
106 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Railey English Halt
108 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sahari Halt
111 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
114 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
2
-
Achuara Halt
119 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
123 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
2
-
Jai Prakash Mahuli
125 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
132 km
09:41
09:43
Cancelled
2
-
Tekkabigha
136 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Salim Pur Bihar
138 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
141 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
2
-
Manjhauligram H
143 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
147 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
2
-
Hardas Bigha
150 km
10:28
10:29
Cancelled
-
-
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
153 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Fatwa
155 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
161 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
2
-
Deedarganj
164 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
167 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
2
-
Gulzarbagh
170 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
3
-
Rajendranagar T
175 km
11:22
11:24
Cancelled
3
-
Patna Jn
177 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jha Jha to Patna
Jha Jha to Patna Trains Running Status