Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63212

Pnbe Jaj Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
13:30
Patna Jn
7hr 10min
29 Stops
JAJ
20:40
Jhajha
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63212 - Pnbe Jaj Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
PNBE
JAJ
-
-

Pnbe Jaj Memu Schedule

63212 - Pnbe Jaj Memu runs from Patna Jn to Jhajha, 7 days of the week. The 63212 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Jhajha at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 63212 train is 7hr 10min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63212 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Jaj Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts13:30-0811On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T13:3613:382min3 km411On Time
GZHGulzarbagh13:4413:451min7 km-11On Time
PNCPatna Saheb13:4913:512min10 km111On Time
BKGBanka Ghat13:5914:001min16 km111On Time
FUTFatwa14:0514:072min22 km111On Time
HDEHardas Bigha14:1414:151min27 km111On Time
KOOKhusropur14:1914:201min31 km111On Time
KWOKarauta14:2514:272min36 km111On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn14:3414:362min45 km111On Time
ATLAthmal Gola14:4514:461min54 km111On Time
BARHBarh14:5614:582min63 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh15:0915:101min74 km111On Time
MORMor15:1815:191min82 km111On Time
MKAMokameh Jn15:3015:322min89 km111On Time
TALLTall Jn.15:3715:381min94 km111On Time
HTZHathidah Jn15:4215:442min97 km111On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra16:0116:032min101 km111On Time
BRYABarhiya16:1116:132min107 km111On Time
MKBMankatha16:2916:301min116 km-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn16:3816:402min122 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn17:2017:222min123 km411On Time
BSQPBansipur17:3017:311min130 km111On Time
MNPMananpur17:4117:421min137 km211On Time
BFMBhalui17:4917:501min142 km211On Time
JMUJamui18:0318:052min151 km211On Time
CUXChaura18:1318:141min159 km211On Time
GHRGidhaur18:2118:232min165 km211On Time
DPXDadpur18:3018:311min170 km-11On Time
JAJJhajha20:40ends-177 km-11On Time

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63212 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63212 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
2
2min
Gulzarbagh
7 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Patna Saheb
10 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
1
2min
Banka Ghat
16 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Fatwa
22 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Karauta
36 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
1
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
14:34
14:36
Cancelled
3
2min
Athmal Gola
54 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Barh
63 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
1
2min
Punarakh
74 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Mor
82 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Tall Jn.
94 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
96 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
1
2min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Barhiya
107 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
1
2min
Mankatha
116 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
4
2min
Bansipur
131 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Mananpur
137 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhalui
142 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Jamui
151 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Chaura
159 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Gidhaur
166 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
1
2min
DADPUR
170 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Jhajha
177 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63212

The Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63212 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to JAJ (Jhajha) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Jhajha - passenger train and covers a distance of about 177 km. You can check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63212 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63212 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Jha Jha through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Jaj Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Patna to Jha Jha