Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Pnbe Jaj Memu 63212 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
13:30
Patna Jn
7hr 10min
29 Stops
JAJ
20:40
Jhajha
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnbe Jaj Memu 63212 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
JAJ
PNBE
-
-
-

Pnbe Jaj Memu 63212 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63212 Pnbe Jaj Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Patna Jn station and ends at Jhajha. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Patna Jn and Jhajha and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts13:30-0811On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T13:3613:382min3 km411On Time
GZHGulzarbagh13:4413:451min7 km-11On Time
PNCPatna Saheb13:4913:512min10 km111On Time
BKGBanka Ghat13:5914:001min16 km111On Time
FUTFatuha Jn14:0514:072min22 km111On Time
HDEHardas Bigha14:1414:151min27 km111On Time
KOOKhusropur14:1914:201min31 km111On Time
KWOKarauta14:2514:272min36 km111On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn14:3414:362min45 km111On Time
ATLAthmal Gola14:4514:461min54 km111On Time
BARHBarh14:5614:582min63 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh15:0915:101min74 km111On Time
MORMor15:1815:191min82 km111On Time
MKAMokameh Jn15:3015:322min89 km111On Time
TALLTall Jn15:3715:381min94 km111On Time
HTZHathidah Jn15:4215:442min97 km111On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra16:0116:032min101 km111On Time
BRYABarhiya16:1116:132min107 km111On Time
MKBMankatha16:2916:301min116 km-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn16:3816:402min122 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn17:2017:222min123 km411On Time
BSQPBansipur17:3017:311min130 km111On Time
MNPMananpur17:4117:421min137 km211On Time
BFMBhalui17:4917:501min142 km211On Time
JMUJamui18:0318:052min151 km211On Time
CUXChaura18:1318:141min159 km211On Time
GHRGidhaur18:2118:232min165 km211On Time
DPXDadpur18:3018:311min170 km-11On Time
JAJJhajha20:40ends-177 km-11On Time

Pnbe Jaj Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
6 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
9 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
16 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
21 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
27 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
30 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
36 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
14:34
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
54 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
63 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
73 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
81 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
89 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tall Jn
93 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
97 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
101 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
106 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
116 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
123 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
130 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
136 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
141 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
150 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chaura
158 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
165 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
DADPUR
169 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
176 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Jaj Memu 63212 Train Information

Pnbe Jaj Memu (63212) train runs from Patna Jn to Jhajha. This passenger train covers a distance of about 177 km. The fare classes on 63212 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnbe Jaj Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnbe Jaj Memu 63212 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
battery drain not good or bad that is media
gopalkumar9821081783 Me
best train ever in the world.
very bad timing this train
hehehehehhehehhehehheeheh bkwas
Facilitise is not valid or pricisious on the train in India where is people not care Indian railway
WRITE A REVIEW