more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

63219

Dnr Rpr Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DNR
09:55
Danapur
3hr 10min
17 Stops
RPR
13:05
Raghunathpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63219 - Dnr Rpr Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DNR
RPR
-
-

Dnr Rpr Memu Schedule

63219 - Dnr Rpr Memu runs from Danapur to Raghunathpur, 7 days of the week. The 63219 passenger train departs from Danapur at 09:55 hrs and arrives at Raghunathpur at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63219 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dnr Rpr Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DNRDanapurstarts09:55-0211On Time
NEONeora10:0010:011min6 km111On Time
GNHIGandhi Halt10:0610:071min9 km-11On Time
SDESadisopur10:1110:121min13 km111On Time
PATLPatel Halt10:1610:171min15 km-11On Time
BTABihta10:2010:222min17 km211On Time
KWRKoelwar10:3110:321min26 km111On Time
KUAKulharia10:3610:382min29 km-11On Time
JMIRJamira Halt10:4410:451min35 km-11On Time
ARAAra Jn11:0211:042min39 km211On Time
JGWLJagjivan Halt11:0811:091min43 km111On Time
KRSKarisath11:1511:172min49 km211On Time
KYAKauriya11:2211:231min53 km-11On Time
XSANSarvodaya Halt11:2611:271min55 km-11On Time
RNTERamanand11:3011:311min57 km-11On Time
BEABihiya11:4811:502min61 km311On Time
BYNBanahi11:5912:001min67 km111On Time
RPRRaghunathpur13:05ends-75 km111On Time

Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
18-10-2020
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Yesterday
21-10-2020
Today
22-10-2020
Tomorrow
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
09:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Neora
6 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
2
1min
GANDHI HALT
10 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadisopur
13 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
1min
PATEL HALT
15 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Bihta
17 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
2
2min
Koelwar
26 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Kulharia
29 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
2
2min
JAMIRA HALT
35 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ara Jn
39 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
2
2min
JAGJIVAN HALT
43 km
11:08
11:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Karisath
49 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
2min
KAURIYA
53 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
1min
SARVODAYA HALT
55 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMANAND
57 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Bihiya
61 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
2
2min
Banahi
67 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Raghunathpur
75 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219

63219 is a popular Danapur to Raghunathpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 75 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63219 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Patna to Raghunathpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dnr Rpr Memu

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good but not available for you
this train is very late . DRM RESPONSIBLE
Beat passenger train for going Raghunathpur
cleaning must be done at big stations
WRITE A REVIEW