more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

63219 Dnr Rpr Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DNR
09:55
Danapur
3hr 10min
17 Stops
RPR
13:05
Raghunathpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63219 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RPR
DNR
-
-
-

63219 Schedule & Time Table

63219 - Dnr Rpr Memu runs from Danapur to Raghunathpur, 7 days of the week. The 63219 passenger train departs from Danapur at 09:55 hrs and arrives at Raghunathpur at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63219 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Bihta,Kulharia,Ara Jn,Karisath,Bihiya is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dnr Rpr Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DNRDanapurstarts09:55-0211On Time
NEONeora10:0010:011min6 km111On Time
GNHIGandhi Halt10:0610:071min9 km-11On Time
SDESadisopur10:1110:121min13 km111On Time
PATLPatel Halt10:1610:171min15 km-11On Time
BTABihta10:2010:222min17 km211On Time
KWRKoelwar10:3110:321min26 km111On Time
KUAKulharia10:3610:382min29 km-11On Time
JMIRJamira Halt10:4410:451min35 km-11On Time
ARAAra Jn11:0211:042min39 km211On Time
JGWLJagjivan Halt11:0811:091min43 km111On Time
KRSKarisath11:1511:172min49 km211On Time
KYAKauriya11:2211:231min53 km-11On Time
XSANSarvodaya Halt11:2611:271min55 km-11On Time
RNTERamanand11:3011:311min57 km-11On Time
BEABihiya11:4811:502min61 km311On Time
BYNBanahi11:5912:001min67 km111On Time
RPRRaghunathpur13:05ends-75 km111On Time

63219 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
09:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Neora
5 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
GANDHI HALT
8 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
12 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
PATEL HALT
15 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
17 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
25 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
29 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
JAMIRA HALT
34 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
39 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
JAGJIVAN HALT
42 km
11:08
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
49 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
KAURIYA
53 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
SARVODAYA HALT
55 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
RAMANAND
56 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
60 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
66 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
75 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Dnr Rpr Memu (63219) Train

63219 is a popular Danapur to Raghunathpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 75 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63219 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Patna to Raghunathpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63219 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good but not available for you
this train is very late . DRM RESPONSIBLE
Beat passenger train for going Raghunathpur
cleaning must be done at big stations
WRITE A REVIEW