3.0

63219

Dnr Rpr Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DNR
09:55
Danapur
3hr 10min
17 Stops
RPR
13:05
Raghunathpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63219 - Dnr Rpr Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DNR
RPR
-
-

Dnr Rpr Memu Schedule

The 63219 - Dnr Rpr Memu runs from DNR (Danapur) to RPR (Raghunathpur). Dnr Rpr Memu runs on of 7 week. The 63219 passenger train departs from Danapur at 09:55 hrs and arrives at Raghunathpur at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63219 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 schedule, Dnr Rpr Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63219 - Dnr Rpr Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DNRDanapurstarts09:55-0211On Time
NEONeora10:0010:011min6 km11111min
GNHIGandhi Halt10:0610:071min9 km-1112min
SDESadisopur10:1110:121min13 km11112min
PATLPatel Halt10:1610:171min15 km-1112min
BTABihta10:2010:222min17 km21111min
KWRKoelwar10:3110:321min26 km11112min
KUAKulharia10:3610:382min29 km-1116min
JMIRJamira Halt10:4410:451min35 km-1119min
ARAAra Jn11:0211:042min39 km21112min
JGWLJagjivan Halt11:0811:091min43 km11116min
KRSKarisath11:1511:172min49 km21120min
KYAKauriya11:2211:231min53 km-1127min
XSANSarvodaya Halt11:2611:271min55 km-1127min
RNTERamanand11:3011:311min57 km-1127min
BEABihiya11:4811:502min61 km31116min
BYNBanahi11:5912:001min67 km11140min
RPRRaghunathpur13:05ends-75 km111On Time

Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-09-2019
Saturday
14-09-2019
Sunday
15-09-2019
Yesterday
16-09-2019
Today
17-09-2019
Tomorrow
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Arrived early on by: 20min
Reached Raghunathpur at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
Source
Neora
6 km
10:04
10:00
10:05
10:01
4min
2
1min
GANDHI HALT
10 km
10:10
10:06
10:11
10:07
4min
-
1min
Sadisopur
13 km
10:15
10:11
10:16
10:12
4min
-
1min
PATEL HALT
15 km
10:20
10:16
10:21
10:17
4min
-
1min
Bihta
17 km
10:25
10:20
10:27
10:22
5min
2
2min
Koelwar
26 km
10:38
10:31
10:39
10:32
7min
-
1min
Kulharia
29 km
10:43
10:36
10:44
10:38
6min
2
1min
JAMIRA HALT
35 km
10:50
10:44
10:51
10:45
6min
-
1min
Ara Jn
39 km
10:56
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
2
8min
JAGJIVAN HALT
43 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Karisath
49 km
11:18
11:15
12:09
11:17
52min
-
51min
KAURIYA
53 km
12:14
11:22
12:15
11:23
52min
-
1min
SARVODAYA HALT
55 km
12:18
11:26
12:19
11:27
52min
-
1min
RAMANAND
57 km
12:22
11:30
12:23
11:31
52min
-
1min
Bihiya
61 km
12:23
11:48
12:25
11:50
35min
2
2min
Banahi
67 km
12:32
11:59
12:34
12:00
34min
2
2min
Raghunathpur
75 km
12:45
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219

The Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 train runs from DNR (Danapur) to RPR (Raghunathpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Danapur to Raghunathpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 75 km. You can check Dnr Rpr Memu - 63219 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63219 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Raghunathpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dnr Rpr Memu

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is very late . DRM RESPONSIBLE
Beat passenger train for going Raghunathpur
cleaning must be done at big stations
WRITE A REVIEW