more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63219Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63219 train live running status at ixigo. Dnr Rpr Memu runs from Danapur (DNR) to Raghunathpur (RPR) and covers 18 stations. The scheduled departure time for Dnr Rpr Memu PASSENGER from Danapur is 09:55 and the arrival time to Raghunathpur is 13:05. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63219 train is 75 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Sunday
29-11-2020
Yesterday
30-11-2020
Today
01-12-2020
Tomorrow
02-12-2020
Thursday
03-12-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
09:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Neora
6 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
2
-
Gandhi Halt
10 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
13 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Patel Halt
15 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
17 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
2
-
Koelwar
26 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
29 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
2
-
Jamira Halt
35 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
39 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
2
-
Jagjivan Halt
43 km
11:08
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
49 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kauriya
53 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sarvodaya Halt
55 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanand
57 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
61 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
2
-
Banahi
67 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
2
-
Raghunathpur
75 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination