Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63249

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
11:50
Patna Jn
3hr
18 Stops
GAYA
14:50
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63249 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63249 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63249 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 11:50 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 02:50 hrs. The total running duration of 63249 train is 3hr , stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63249 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts11:50-0911On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar12:0012:011min6 km211On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt12:0512:061min10 km211On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt12:0912:101min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun12:1312:141min13 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt12:1712:181min15 km-11On Time
PFTPothahi12:2312:241min19 km211On Time
NDWNadwan12:3212:331min24 km211On Time
TEATaregna12:4012:422min30 km211On Time
NDUNadauj12:5412:551min37 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad13:1013:122min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court13:1513:161min48 km-11On Time
THATehta13:3113:321min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya13:3713:381min62 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt13:4713:481min68 km-11On Time
BELABela13:5613:571min73 km211On Time
NYMNeyamatpur14:0114:021min77 km-11On Time
CKHChakand14:1014:111min83 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn14:50ends-92 km711On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63249 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63249 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:50
Cancelled
9
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
2
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
10 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
2
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
15 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
2
1min
Nadwan
24 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Taregna
30 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
2
2min
Nadauj
36 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
3
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
2
1min
NER HALT
69 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
72 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
2
1min
NEYAMATPUR
77 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63249

The Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63249 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63249 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63249 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN