Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63250

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
11:15
Gaya Jn
3hr
14 Stops
PNBE
14:15
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63250 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

63250 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63250 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 11:15 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of 63250 train is 3hr , stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gaya Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts11:15-0711On Time
CKHChakand11:2711:281min10 km-11On Time
BELABela11:4111:421min20 km111On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya11:5912:001min31 km-11On Time
THATehta12:0512:061min35 km-11On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court12:2112:221min45 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad12:2812:302min47 km211On Time
NDUNadauj12:4212:431min56 km-11On Time
TEATaregna12:5412:562min63 km111On Time
NDWNadwan13:0513:061min68 km111On Time
PFTPothahi13:1413:151min74 km111On Time
PPNPunpun13:2313:241min79 km311On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt13:2713:281min80 km-11On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar13:3713:381min86 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn14:15ends-92 km911On Time

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
11:15
Cancelled
6
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
20 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
34 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Nadauj
55 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Nadwan
68 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
14:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63250 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN