Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

63250 Gaya Pnbe Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
11:15
Gaya Jn
3hr
14 Stops
PNBE
14:15
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63250 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-
-

63250 Schedule & Time Table

Check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gaya Pnbe Memu 63250 runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days. The Gaya Pnbe Memu 63250 passenger departs from Gaya Jn at 11:15 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of Gaya Pnbe Memu train is 3hr , stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63250 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gaya Pnbe Memu has the longest halt time at Jehanabad,Taregna, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Gaya Pnbe Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts11:15-0711On Time
CKHChakand11:2711:281min10 km-11On Time
BELABela11:4111:421min20 km111On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya11:5912:001min31 km-11On Time
THATehta12:0512:061min35 km-11On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court12:2112:221min45 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad12:2812:302min47 km211On Time
NDUNadauj12:4212:431min56 km-11On Time
TEATaregna12:5412:562min63 km111On Time
NDWNadwan13:0513:061min68 km111On Time
PFTPothahi13:1413:151min74 km111On Time
PPNPunpun13:2313:241min79 km311On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt13:2713:281min80 km-11On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar13:3713:381min86 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn14:15ends-92 km911On Time

63250 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Yesterday
26-01-2022
Today
27-01-2022
Tomorrow
28-01-2022
Saturday
29-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
11:15
Cancelled
-
Source
CHAKAND
9 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
19 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
14:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gaya Pnbe Memu (63250) Train

Gaya Pnbe Memu (63250) runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 92 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

63250 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
It is really best app. Performance good is all condition.
madhar chod chutia app h time update nahi krta h
Chjshscjaoajweergg
very poor in all subjects
It's really fantastic app
It is really best app. Performance good is all condition.
just I'm happy by travelling on this train 🚆, crowd should controlled by RPF , otherwise all good 😊
the train is always cancil and due to this the public h face more croud in train
good train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW