Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63255

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
18:30
Patna Jn
3hr
18 Stops
GAYA
21:30
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63255 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63255 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63255 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63255 train is 3hr , stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63255 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts18:30-0911On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar18:4018:411min6 km211On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt18:4518:461min10 km-11On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt18:4918:501min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun18:5318:541min13 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt18:5718:581min15 km-11On Time
PFTPothahi19:0219:031min19 km211On Time
NDWNadwan19:1119:121min24 km211On Time
TEATaregna19:2019:222min30 km211On Time
NDUNadauj19:3619:371min37 km-11On Time
KRONKarona Halt19:4419:451min41 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad19:5219:542min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court19:5719:581min48 km-11On Time
THATehta20:1520:161min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya20:2120:221min62 km-11On Time
BELABela20:3920:401min73 km-11On Time
NYMNeyamatpur20:4620:471min77 km-11On Time
CKHChakand20:5520:561min83 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn21:30ends-92 km711On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63255 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63255 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
10 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
15 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Nadauj
36 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
1min
KARONA HALT
41 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
72 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
77 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63255

The Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63255 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63255 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63255 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN