Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKA
15:30
Mokameh Jn
3hr 50min
25 Stops
PNBE
19:20
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
MKA
-
-
-

Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63271 Mka Pnbe Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Mokameh Jn station and ends at Patna Jn. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Mokameh Jn and Patna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKAMokameh Jnstarts15:30-0411On Time
SIVNSivnar Halt15:3515:361min2 km111On Time
MORMor15:4415:451min7 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur15:4915:501min10 km111On Time
PHKPunarakh15:5615:582min16 km-11On Time
LEBLemuabad16:0216:031min18 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt16:0616:071min20 km-11On Time
BARHBarh16:1416:151min26 km-11On Time
ACUAchuara Halt16:2416:251min31 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola16:2916:301min35 km-11On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli16:3416:351min37 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn16:5917:012min44 km-11On Time
TKBGTekkabigha17:1017:111min48 km-11On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar17:1517:161min50 km-11On Time
KWOKarauta17:2017:211min53 km-11On Time
MJMManjhauligram H17:2517:261min55 km-11On Time
KOOKhusropur17:3117:321min59 km211On Time
HDEHardas Bigha17:3617:371min62 km211On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar17:4017:411min65 km111On Time
FUTFatuha Jn17:4617:482min67 km-11On Time
BKGBanka Ghat17:5517:561min73 km211On Time
DDGJDeedarganj18:0018:011min77 km211On Time
PNCPatna Saheb18:0618:082min79 km211On Time
GZHGulzarbagh18:1518:161min82 km311On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T18:2018:222min87 km311On Time
PNBEPatna Jn19:20ends-89 km-11On Time

Mka Pnbe Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Today
18-08-2022
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Saturday
20-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
SIVNAR HALT
-
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
-
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
KANHAIPUR
-
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
-
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
LEMUABAD
-
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
-
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
-
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
ACHUARA HALT
-
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
-
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
-
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
-
16:59
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkabigha
-
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
SALIM PUR BIHAR
-
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
-
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
MANJHAULIGRAM H
-
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
-
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
-
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
-
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
-
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
-
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
DEEDARGANJ
-
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
-
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
-
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
-
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
-
19:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 Train Information

Mka Pnbe Passenger (63271) train runs from Mokameh Jn to Patna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 89 km. The fare classes on 63271 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mka Pnbe Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Its all abt time guys ths train is mostly on time n no crowd All coaches are average passengers
Its all abt time guys ths train is mostly on time n no crowd All coaches are average passengers
Its all abt time guys ths train is mostly on time n no crowd All coaches are average passengers
WRITE A REVIEW