Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63271 Mka Pnbe Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63271 Mka Pnbe Passenger train live running status. 63271 Mka Pnbe Passenger train runs from Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63271 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 63271 Mka Pnbe Passenger from Mokameh Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Patna Jn is . The total distance covered by Mka Pnbe Passenger is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mokameh Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mka Pnbe Passenger - 63271.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Mokameh Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 15hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Sivnar Halt
2 km
15:35
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Mor
7 km
15:44
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanhaipur
10 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
15 km
15:56
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Lemuabad
18 km
16:02
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Railey English Halt
20 km
16:06
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Barh
25 km
16:14
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Achuara Halt
31 km
16:24
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
34 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
37 km
16:34
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
43 km
16:59
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Tekkabigha
48 km
17:10
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
50 km
17:15
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
52 km
17:20
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Manjhauligram H
55 km
17:25
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
58 km
17:31
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
62 km
17:36
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
64 km
17:40
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
67 km
17:46
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
73 km
17:55
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Deedarganj
76 km
18:00
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
79 km
18:06
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
82 km
18:15
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajendranagar T
86 km
18:20
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
89 km
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63271 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 train running or not?

A. Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 train starts from Mokameh Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 train now?

A. Check the location of Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 train?

A. The last stop for Mka Pnbe Passenger 63271 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at