2.1

63291

Gaya Dos Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
07:20
Gaya Jn
2hr 15min
13 Stops
DOS
09:35
Dehri On Sone
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63291 - Gaya Dos Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
DOS
-
-

Gaya Dos Passenger Schedule

The 63291 - Gaya Dos Passenger runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to DOS (Dehri On Sone). Gaya Dos Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 63291 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Dehri On Sone at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of 63291 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Dos Passenger - 63291 schedule, Gaya Dos Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63291 - Gaya Dos Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts07:20-0-11On Time
KSTAKastha07:3107:321min9 km-115min
PRYParaiya07:3907:401min16 km-117min
GRRUGuraru07:4707:481min22 km-1110min
IMGEIsmailpur07:5507:561min28 km-1112min
RFJRafiganj08:0408:051min38 km-1115min
DORDDeo Road08:1408:151min45 km-1116min
JHNJakhim08:2008:211min49 km-1117min
BHKHBaghoi Kusa08:2808:291min55 km-1118min
PESPhesar08:3508:361min60 km-1120min
AUBRAnugraha N Road08:4608:482min69 km-1122min
CPBHChiraila08:5408:551min74 km-1123min
SEBSon Nagar09:0009:011min79 km-1124min
DOSDehri On Sone09:35ends-85 km-113min

Gaya Dos Passenger - 63291 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Dos Passenger - 63291 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Friday
17-01-2020
Yesterday
18-01-2020
Today
19-01-2020
Tomorrow
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Arrived early on by: 7min
Reached Dehri On Sone at 09:28
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
5
Source
Kastha
8 km
07:42
07:31
07:45
07:32
13min
-
3min
Paraiya
16 km
07:51
07:39
07:52
07:40
12min
-
1min
Guraru
22 km
08:01
07:47
08:02
07:48
14min
1
1min
Ismailpur
28 km
08:09
07:55
08:10
07:56
14min
-
1min
Rafiganj
37 km
08:17
08:04
08:19
08:05
14min
-
2min
DEO ROAD
45 km
08:26
08:14
08:27
08:15
12min
-
1min
Jakhim
49 km
08:32
08:20
08:34
08:21
13min
-
2min
BAGHOI KUSA
55 km
08:41
08:28
08:42
08:29
13min
-
1min
Phesar
60 km
08:47
08:35
08:48
08:36
12min
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
69 km
09:01
08:46
09:03
08:48
15min
-
2min
CHIRAILA
74 km
09:08
08:54
09:09
08:55
14min
-
1min
Son Nagar
79 km
09:16
09:00
09:17
09:01
16min
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
85 km
09:28
09:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Dos Passenger - 63291

The Gaya Dos Passenger - 63291 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to DOS (Dehri On Sone) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Dehri On Sone - passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check Gaya Dos Passenger - 63291 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63291 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Dehri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Dos Passenger

2.1
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad train not running on time and not a familiar
koi platform fix nahi hai,sadddiiii ,radddddiiiii train ,baaaand Kar doooo,ise
good train arriving and departing on time clean
kal mera duty chut gaya is train ke chakkar mein
good train timeing and every day coming on time
I shoud be filling happy
this passenger train is totally bed
WRITE A REVIEW