2.8

63292

Dos Gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DOS
18:15
Dehri On Sone
2hr 45min
13 Stops
GAYA
21:00
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63292 - Dos Gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DOS
GAYA
-
-

Dos Gaya Passenger Schedule

The 63292 - Dos Gaya Passenger runs from DOS (Dehri On Sone) to GAYA (Gaya Jn). Dos Gaya Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 63292 passenger train departs from Dehri On Sone at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63292 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dos Gaya Passenger - 63292 schedule, Dos Gaya Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63292 - Dos Gaya Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DOSDehri On Sonestarts18:15-0-11On Time
SEBSon Nagar18:2118:221min6 km-1136min
CPBHChiraila18:2718:281min11 km-1138min
AUBRAnugraha N Road18:3318:341min16 km-1139min
PESPhesar18:4618:471min25 km-111hr
BHKHBaghoi Kusa18:5218:531min30 km-111hr
JHNJakhim18:5919:001min36 km-111hr
DORDDeo Road19:0719:081min40 km-111hr 3min
RFJRafiganj19:1719:181min47 km-111hr 2min
IMGEIsmailpur19:2719:281min57 km-111hr 3min
GRRUGuraru19:3419:351min63 km-111hr 5min
PRYParaiya19:4119:421min69 km-111hr 6min
KSTAKastha19:4819:491min77 km-111hr 11min
GAYAGaya Jn21:00ends-85 km-1124min

Dos Gaya Passenger - 63292 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dos Gaya Passenger - 63292 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Friday
17-01-2020
Yesterday
18-01-2020
Today
19-01-2020
Tomorrow
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yet to start from Dehri On Sone at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
4
Source
Son Nagar
6 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
CHIRAILA
11 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
17 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Phesar
26 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
BAGHOI KUSA
30 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
37 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
DEO ROAD
40 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
48 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Ismailpur
57 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
64 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
1min
Paraiya
70 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Kastha
77 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
85 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Dos Gaya Passenger - 63292

The Dos Gaya Passenger - 63292 train runs from DOS (Dehri On Sone) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dehri On Sone to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check Dos Gaya Passenger - 63292 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63292 route map. You can also check how to reach Dehri to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dos Gaya Passenger

2.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
depending upon express train time
WRITE A REVIEW