3.6

63295

Gaya Msg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
17:55
Gaya Jn
5hr 40min
27 Stops
DDU
23:35
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63295 - Gaya Msg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
GAYA
DDU
-
-

Gaya Msg Passenger Schedule

The 63295 - Gaya Msg Passenger runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn). Gaya Msg Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 63295 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 05:55 hrs and arrives at Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 63295 train is 5hr 40min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Msg Passenger - 63295 schedule, Gaya Msg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63295 - Gaya Msg Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts17:55-0-11On Time
KSTAKastha18:0618:071min9 km-1135min
PRYParaiya18:1318:141min16 km-1137min
GRRUGuraru18:2218:231min22 km-1136min
IMGEIsmailpur18:3018:311min28 km-1140min
RFJRafiganj18:3818:391min38 km-1144min
DORDDeo Road18:4718:481min45 km-1146min
JHNJakhim18:5318:541min49 km-1148min
BHKHBaghoi Kusa19:0019:011min55 km-1157min
PESPhesar19:0619:071min60 km-1159min
AUBRAnugraha N Road19:1619:171min69 km-111hr 7min
CPBHChiraila19:2219:231min74 km-111hr 9min
SEBSon Nagar19:2919:301min79 km-111hr 10min
DOSDehri On Sone19:4019:422min85 km-111hr 9min
PHEPahaleja Halt19:4619:471min90 km-111hr 11min
KWDKarwandia19:5419:551min95 km-111hr 11min
SSMSasaram20:0220:031min103 km2111hr 13min
KMGEKumahu20:1220:131min111 km-111hr 13min
SSGShiu Sagar Road20:1920:201min117 km-111hr 13min
KVDKhurmabad Road20:2620:271min122 km-111hr 14min
KTQKudra20:3420:351min128 km-111hr 13min
PSEPusauli20:4320:441min137 km-111hr 14min
BBUBhabua Road21:2921:301min150 km21146min
DGODurgauti21:3921:401min160 km-1146min
KMSKaramnasa21:5121:521min171 km-1147min
SYJSaidraja22:0022:011min179 km-1148min
CDMRChandauli Mjhwr22:0922:101min188 km-1150min
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn23:35ends-205 km51123min

Gaya Msg Passenger - 63295 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Msg Passenger - 63295 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
5
Source
Kastha
8 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Paraiya
16 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
22 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
1
1min
Ismailpur
28 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
37 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
DEO ROAD
45 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
49 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
BAGHOI KUSA
55 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Phesar
60 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
69 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
CHIRAILA
74 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Son Nagar
79 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
85 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
2
2min
Pahaleja Halt
90 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
KARWANDIA
95 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Sasaram
103 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
KUMAHU
111 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
117 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
KHURMABAD ROAD
122 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Kudra
128 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
PUSAULI
137 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Bhabua Road
150 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Durgauti
160 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Karamnasa
171 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Saidraja
179 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Chandauli Mjhwr
188 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
204 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Msg Passenger - 63295

The Gaya Msg Passenger - 63295 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 205 km. You can check Gaya Msg Passenger - 63295 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63295 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Chandauli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Msg Passenger

3.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
that nice railway apps good
that's the awesome application for railway enquiry
Poor service in train running
it's amazing application for indian railway
bsddhjc hzkssjdvd jsbdgfjsls hslsn
that's the awesome application for railway enquiry
WRITE A REVIEW