2.7

63296

Mgs gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
04:00
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
6hr 45min
27 Stops
GAYA
10:45
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63296 - Mgs gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DDU
GAYA
-
-

Mgs gaya Passenger Schedule

The 63296 - Mgs gaya Passenger runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn). Mgs gaya Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 63296 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 63296 train is 6hr 45min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mgs gaya Passenger - 63296 schedule, Mgs gaya Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63296 - Mgs gaya Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts04:00-0111On Time
CDMRChandauli Mjhwr04:1804:191min18 km-1135min
SYJSaidraja04:2704:281min26 km-1136min
KMSKaramnasa04:3604:371min34 km-1141min
DGODurgauti04:5104:521min46 km-1142min
BBUBhabua Road05:0005:011min55 km41146min
PSEPusauli05:1405:151min68 km21145min
KTQKudra05:2205:242min77 km41147min
KVDKhurmabad Road05:3205:331min83 km-1145min
SSGShiu Sagar Road05:3905:401min89 km-1146min
KMGEKumahu05:4605:471min94 km-1154min
SSMSasaram05:5505:561min102 km3111hr 9min
KWDKarwandia06:0406:051min110 km-111hr 12min
PHEPahaleja Halt06:1206:131min116 km-111hr 11min
DOSDehri On Sone06:2006:222min120 km-111hr 10min
SEBSon Nagar06:2906:301min126 km-111hr 13min
CPBHChiraila06:3606:371min132 km-111hr 19min
AUBRAnugraha N Road06:4406:451min137 km-111hr 20min
PESPhesar07:0607:071min146 km-111hr 19min
BHKHBaghoi Kusa07:1107:121min150 km-111hr 18min
JHNJakhim07:1707:181min157 km-111hr 20min
DORDDeo Road07:2307:241min160 km-111hr 34min
RFJRafiganj07:3107:321min168 km-111hr 35min
IMGEIsmailpur07:4107:421min177 km-111hr 39min
GRRUGuraru07:4907:501min184 km-111hr 43min
PRYParaiya07:5707:581min190 km-111hr 47min
KSTAKastha08:0408:051min197 km-111hr 51min
GAYAGaya Jn10:45ends-205 km-11On Time

Mgs gaya Passenger - 63296 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgs gaya Passenger - 63296 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Today
24-08-2019
Tomorrow
25-08-2019
Monday
26-08-2019
Yet to start from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 04:00
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
Source
Chandauli Mjhwr
16 km
04:18
04:18
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
1min
Saidraja
24 km
04:27
04:27
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Karamnasa
33 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Durgauti
44 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhabua Road
53 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
PUSAULI
67 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Kudra
76 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
KHURMABAD ROAD
82 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
87 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
KUMAHU
93 km
05:46
05:46
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
1min
Sasaram
101 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
KARWANDIA
108 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Pahaleja Halt
114 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
119 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
4
2min
Son Nagar
124 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
CHIRAILA
130 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
135 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Phesar
144 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
BAGHOI KUSA
149 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
155 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
DEO ROAD
158 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
166 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Ismailpur
175 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
182 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Paraiya
188 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Kastha
195 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
204 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
view full running status

Mgs gaya Passenger - 63296

The Mgs gaya Passenger - 63296 train runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 205 km. You can check Mgs gaya Passenger - 63296 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63296 route map. You can also check how to reach Chandauli to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mgs gaya Passenger

2.7
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good day please find my rang road
verry poor train, this train is not punctual on this time
this train is late in per day
not gud and not on timehjjii
very dirty and always late 2to3 hr.
very bad train not on time
this train is not Clean.....
very slowly speed and without bathroo
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW