2.3

63318

Gaya Kiul Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
10:55
Gaya Jn
6hr 5min
17 Stops
KIUL
17:00
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63318 - Gaya Kiul Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GAYA
KIUL
-
-

Gaya Kiul Passenger Schedule

The 63318 - Gaya Kiul Passenger runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn). Gaya Kiul Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 63318 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 10:55 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63318 train is 6hr 5min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63318 schedule, Gaya Kiul Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63318 - Gaya Kiul Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts10:55-0611On Time
SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt11:0011:011min4 km-11-
MPOManpur Jn11:1511:172min5 km-111hr 35min
PMIPaimar11:2511:261min12 km111-
KRJRKarjara11:3211:342min16 km1111hr 45min
KLNAKolhana Halt11:4011:411min20 km-11-
WZJWazerganj11:4711:492min24 km1111hr 54min
PURAPura11:5311:541min26 km111-
JMNJamuawan12:0012:011min30 km111-
MZWManjhwe12:0512:061min33 km111-
TIATilaya12:2212:242min41 km-112hr 9min
NWDNawadah12:4812:502min59 km-112hr 39min
WRSWaris Aleganj13:1713:192min78 km-112hr 49min
KSCKashi Chak14:0514:072min88 km-112hr 26min
SHKSheikpura15:1815:202min103 km-111hr 41min
SRYSirari15:3815:402min113 km-111hr 42min
LKRLuckeesarai Jn16:1316:152min128 km1111hr 47min
KIULKiul Jn17:00ends-129 km1111hr 11min

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63318 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63318 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Yesterday
17-07-2019
Today
18-07-2019
Tomorrow
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Overall delay: 42min
Reached Kiul Jn at 17:42
Refresh
Updated 369hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
11:35
10:55
40min
4
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
11:48
11:15
11:50
11:17
33min
-
2min
KARJARA
16 km
12:03
11:33
12:05
11:34
31min
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
12:14
11:47
12:17
11:49
28min
-
3min
Tilaya
41 km
12:47
12:22
12:49
12:24
25min
-
2min
Nawadah
59 km
13:15
12:48
14:17
12:50
1hr 27min
-
62min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
14:47
13:17
15:11
13:19
1hr 52min
-
24min
Kashi Chak
88 km
15:30
14:05
15:42
14:07
1hr 35min
-
12min
Sheikpura
103 km
16:05
15:18
16:07
15:20
47min
-
2min
Sirari
113 km
16:30
15:38
16:37
15:40
57min
-
7min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
17:35
16:13
17:37
16:15
1hr 22min
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
17:42
17:00
Destination
42min
-
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63318

The Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63318 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63318 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63318 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Luckeesarai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Kiul Passenger

2.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very harassment journey the train
yeah train bahut hi ghatiya hai
this train always late ,a dirty train
this train is good to travel in relax journey for local traveling
WRITE A REVIEW