Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
10:20
Gaya Jn
6hr 40min
17 Stops
KIUL
17:00
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318. Check Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 seat availability from Gaya Jn station to Kiul Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops17
Duration6hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63318 Gaya Kiul Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Gaya Jn station and ends at Kiul Jn. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 6hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Gaya Jn and Kiul Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts10:20-0611On Time
SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt10:2510:261min4 km-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn11:0511:072min5 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar11:2511:261min12 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara11:3211:342min16 km-11On Time
KLNAKolhana Halt11:4011:411min20 km-11On Time
WZJWazerganj11:4711:492min24 km111On Time
PAHBPura Halt11:5311:541min26 km111-
JMNJamuawan12:0012:011min30 km111On Time
MZWManjhwe12:0512:061min33 km111On Time
TIATilaya12:2212:242min41 km-11On Time
NWDNawadah12:4812:502min59 km-11On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj13:1713:192min78 km-11On Time
KSCKashi Chak14:0514:072min88 km-11On Time
SHKSheikpura15:1815:202min103 km-11On Time
SRYSirari15:3815:402min113 km-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn16:1316:152min128 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn17:00ends-129 km111On Time

Gaya Kiul Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Friday
27-01-2023
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 10:20
Refresh
Updated 6hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
Source
SHAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY HALT
3 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
5 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
PAIMAR
11 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
KARJARA
16 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
KOLHANA HALT
20 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
23 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Pura Halt
25 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Jamuawan
30 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
MANJHWE
32 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Nawadah
58 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Kashi Chak
87 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Sheikpura
102 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Sirari
113 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 Train Information

Gaya Kiul Passenger (63318) train runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 129 km. The fare classes on 63318 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gaya Kiul Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is good to travel in relax journey for local traveling
this train is good to travel in relax journey for local traveling
Very harassment journey the train
yeah train bahut hi ghatiya hai
this train always late ,a dirty train
this train is good to travel in relax journey for local traveling
WRITE A REVIEW