Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63318 Gaya Kiul Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63318 Gaya Kiul Passenger train live running status. 63318 Gaya Kiul Passenger train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63318 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 63318 Gaya Kiul Passenger from Gaya Jn is 10:20. The arrival time to Kiul Jn is 17:00. The total distance covered by Gaya Kiul Passenger is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63318.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 10:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
Source
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
3 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
5 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Paimar
11 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Karjara
16 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Kolhana Halt
20 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
23 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Pura Halt
25 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Jamuawan
30 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Manjhwe
32 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Nawadah
58 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Kashi Chak
87 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Sheikpura
102 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Sirari
113 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63318 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 train running or not?

A. Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 train starts from Gaya Jn at 10:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya Kiul Passenger 63318 train is Kiul Jn(KIUL). The train reaches Kiul Jn at 17:00