Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

63532 Sainthia - Andal Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SNT
04:00
Sainthia
1hr 50min
13 Stops
UDL
05:50
Andal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63532 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
UDL
SNT
-
-
-

63532 Schedule & Time Table

Check Sainthia - Andal Memu - 63532 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sainthia - Andal Memu 63532 runs from Sainthia to Andal Jn, 7 days. The Sainthia - Andal Memu 63532 passenger departs from Sainthia at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Andal Jn at 05:50 hrs. The total running duration of Sainthia - Andal Memu train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sainthia - Andal Memu - 63532 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sainthia - Andal Memu has the longest halt time at Mahishadahari,Kunuri,Siuri,Kachujor,Chinpai,Dubrajpur,Panchra,Bhimgara,Pandabeswar,Ukhra,Siduli,Kajoragram, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sainthia - Andal Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SNTSainthiastarts04:00-0111On Time
MWZMahishadahari04:0704:081min8 km-11On Time
KNRIKunuri04:1104:121min10 km-11On Time
SURISiuri04:1904:201min19 km-11On Time
KOXKachujor04:2704:281min28 km-11On Time
CPLEChinpai04:3204:331min32 km111On Time
DUJDubrajpur04:3904:401min38 km-11On Time
PCRPanchra04:4604:471min44 km-11On Time
BMGABhimgara04:5204:531min50 km211On Time
PAWPandabeswar04:5704:581min53 km-11On Time
UKAUkhra05:0705:081min61 km111On Time
SXDSiduli05:1205:131min64 km-11On Time
KJMEKajoragram05:1805:191min68 km-11On Time
UDLAndal Jn05:50ends-73 km511On Time

63532 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Yesterday
27-01-2022
Today
28-01-2022
Tomorrow
29-01-2022
Sunday
30-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
04:00
Cancelled
-
Source
MAHISHADAHARI
7 km
04:07
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
KUNURI
10 km
04:11
04:12
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
19 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
KACHUJOR
28 km
04:27
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
CHINPAI
31 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
37 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
PANCHRA
43 km
04:46
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMGARA
49 km
04:52
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
53 km
04:57
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
61 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
SIDULI
63 km
05:12
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
KAJORAGRAM
68 km
05:18
05:19
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
72 km
05:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sainthia - Andal Memu (63532) Train

Sainthia - Andal Memu (63532) runs from Sainthia to Andal Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 73 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

63532 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good ghigjijgjkkc ghjjg ffvj
WRITE A REVIEW