Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Andal - Sainthia Memu 63537 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDL
19:05
Andal Jn
1hr 50min
13 Stops
SNT
20:55
Sainthia
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Andal - Sainthia Memu 63537 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Andal - Sainthia Memu 63537. Check Andal - Sainthia Memu 63537 seat availability from Andal Jn station to Sainthia station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SNT
UDL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops13
Duration1hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Andal - Sainthia Memu 63537 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63537 Andal - Sainthia Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Andal Jn station and ends at Sainthia. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Andal Jn and Sainthia and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDLAndal Jnstarts19:05-0611On Time
KJMEKajoragram19:1319:141min5 km-11On Time
SXDSiduli19:1919:201min9 km-11On Time
UKAUkhra19:2419:251min12 km211On Time
PAWPandabeswar19:3419:351min20 km-11On Time
BMGABhimgara19:3919:401min23 km111On Time
PCRPanchra19:4519:461min29 km-11On Time
DUJDubrajpur19:5219:531min35 km-11On Time
CPLEChinpai19:5920:001min41 km211On Time
KOXKachujor20:0420:051min45 km-11On Time
SURISiuri20:1220:131min54 km-11On Time
KNRIKunuri20:2020:211min63 km-11On Time
MWZMahishadahari20:2420:251min65 km-11On Time
SNTSainthia20:55ends-73 km111On Time

Andal - Sainthia Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
28-11-2022
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
KAJORAGRAM
4 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
SIDULI
9 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
11 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
19 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMGARA
23 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
PANCHRA
29 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
35 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
CHINPAI
41 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
KACHUJOR
44 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
53 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
KUNURI
62 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
MAHISHADAHARI
65 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
72 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Andal - Sainthia Memu 63537 Train Information

Andal - Sainthia Memu (63537) train runs from Andal Jn to Sainthia. This passenger train covers a distance of about 73 km. The fare classes on 63537 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Andal - Sainthia Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Andal - Sainthia Memu 63537 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW