Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

63537 Andal - Sainthia Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDL
19:05
Andal Jn
1hr 50min
13 Stops
SNT
20:55
Sainthia
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63537 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SNT
UDL
-
-
-

63537 Schedule & Time Table

63537 - Andal - Sainthia Memu runs from Andal Jn to Sainthia, 7 days of the week. The 63537 passenger train departs from Andal Jn at 07:05 hrs and arrives at Sainthia at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 63537 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Kajoragram,Siduli,Ukhra,Pandabeswar,Bhimgara,Panchra,Dubrajpur,Chinpai,Kachujor,Siuri,Kunuri,Mahishadahari is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Andal - Sainthia Memu - 63537 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Andal - Sainthia Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDLAndal Jnstarts19:05-0611On Time
KJMEKajoragram19:1319:141min5 km-11On Time
SXDSiduli19:1919:201min9 km-11On Time
UKAUkhra19:2419:251min12 km211On Time
PAWPandabeswar19:3419:351min20 km-11On Time
BMGABhimgara19:3919:401min23 km111On Time
PCRPanchra19:4519:461min29 km-11On Time
DUJDubrajpur19:5219:531min35 km-11On Time
CPLEChinpai19:5920:001min41 km211On Time
KOXKachujor20:0420:051min45 km-11On Time
SURISiuri20:1220:131min54 km-11On Time
KNRIKunuri20:2020:211min63 km-11On Time
MWZMahishadahari20:2420:251min65 km-11On Time
SNTSainthia20:55ends-73 km111On Time

63537 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Andal - Sainthia Memu - 63537 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
KAJORAGRAM
4 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
SIDULI
9 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
11 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
19 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMGARA
23 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
PANCHRA
29 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
35 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
CHINPAI
41 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
KACHUJOR
44 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
53 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
KUNURI
62 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
MAHISHADAHARI
65 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
72 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Andal - Sainthia Memu (63537) Train

63537 is a popular Andal Jn to Sainthia passenger train and covers a distance of about 73 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63537 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Andal to Sainthia through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63537 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW