Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63545

Asn Dhn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ASN
14:00
Asansol Jn
7hr 20min
47 Stops
GAYA
21:20
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63545 - Asn Dhn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
ASN
GAYA
-
-

Asn Dhn Memu Schedule

63545 - Asn Dhn Memu runs from Asansol Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63545 passenger train departs from Asansol Jn at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 63545 train is 7hr 20min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Asn Dhn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ASNAsansol Jnstarts14:00-0-11On Time
BCQBarachak14:0614:071min5 km-11On Time
STNSitarampur14:1214:131min9 km111On Time
ULTKulti14:1814:191min14 km-11On Time
BRRBarakar14:2214:231min17 km-11On Time
KMMEKumardubi14:2714:281min20 km-11On Time
MMUMugma14:3214:331min24 km-11On Time
TNWThapar Nagar14:3814:391min30 km-11On Time
KAOKalubathan14:4314:441min34 km-11On Time
CAMChhota Ambana14:5114:521min43 km-11On Time
PKAPradhankhunta15:0115:021min49 km-11On Time
DOKMDokra Halt15:0815:091min54 km-11On Time
DHNDhanbad Jn15:3015:355min58 km311On Time
BHNBhuli15:3915:401min62 km-11On Time
TETTetulmari15:4515:461min68 km-11On Time
NPJENichitpur15:5115:521min73 km-11On Time
MRQMatari15:5715:581min79 km-11On Time
GMONsc Bose J Gomo16:1016:122min88 km-11On Time
BLMEBholidih16:1716:181min93 km-11On Time
NMGNimiaghat16:2316:241min99 km-11On Time
PNMEParasnath16:3016:322min106 km-11On Time
CEMEChegro16:3916:401min110 km-11On Time
CDBChaudhribandh16:4516:461min115 km-11On Time
KRMBKarmabad16:5116:521min119 km-11On Time
CCKChichaki16:5917:001min123 km-11On Time
GRBHGarea Bihar17:0517:061min128 km-11On Time
HZDHazaribagh Rd17:2017:222min133 km-11On Time
KSHRKeshwari Bh17:2717:281min139 km-11On Time
CBHChaube17:3217:342min144 km-11On Time
DSMEDasara17:4017:411min149 km-11On Time
PSBParsabad17:4817:502min155 km-11On Time
YDDYadudih17:5517:561min161 km-11On Time
SMNDSarmatanr18:0218:042min165 km-11On Time
HREHirodih18:1218:142min172 km-11On Time
KQRKoderma Jn19:0019:022min182 km-11On Time
GJDGujhandi19:2319:241min192 km-11On Time
LBZLalbagh19:2919:301min194 km-11On Time
DLWDilwa19:3519:361min198 km-11On Time
NGYNathganj19:4119:421min204 km-11On Time
BSCPBaskatwa B. H.19:4519:461min206 km-11On Time
YGMYadugram Block Hut19:5119:521min210 km-11On Time
GAPGurpa19:5519:572min214 km-11On Time
PRPPaharpur20:0720:081min225 km-11On Time
BNSLBansinala Halt20:1420:151min232 km-11On Time
TKNTankuppa20:3320:341min238 km-11On Time
BNFBandhua20:5620:571min245 km-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn21:0221:042min253 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn21:20ends-258 km-11On Time

Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
BARACHAK
5 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitarampur
9 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Kulti
13 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Barakar
16 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Kumardubi
19 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
1min
MUGMA
23 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
28 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
1min
KALUBATHAN
33 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
1min
CHHOTA AMBANA
42 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
1min
PRADHANKHUNTA
48 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
1min
DOKRA HALT
52 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
57 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
5min
BHULI
61 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Tetulmari
67 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
1min
NICHITPUR
72 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
1min
MATARI
77 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
87 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Bholidih
92 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
1min
NIMIAGHAT
98 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Parasnath
105 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Chegro
111 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAUDHRIBANDH
114 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Karmabad
118 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Chichaki
122 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Garea Bihar
127 km
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
132 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Keshwari Bh
138 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Chaube
143 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
1min
DASARA
148 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Parsabad
154 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
2min
YADUDIH
159 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
1min
SARMATANR
164 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
1min
HIRODIH
171 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Koderma Jn
181 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Gujhandi
190 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalbagh
192 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
1min
DILWA
197 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Nathganj
201 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
205 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Yadugram Block Hut
209 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurpa
213 km
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Paharpur
224 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
1min
BANSINALA HALT
231 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Tankuppa
237 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
1min
BANDHUA
244 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Manpur Jn
251 km
21:02
21:04
Cancelled
-
2min
Gaya Jn
257 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Asn Dhn Memu - 63545

The Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 train runs from ASN (Asansol Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Asansol Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 258 km. You can check Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63545 route map. You can also check how to reach Asansol to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Asn Dhn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN