3.2

63545

Asn Dhn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ASN
14:00
Asansol Jn
7hr 20min
47 Stops
GAYA
21:20
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63545 - Asn Dhn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
ASN
GAYA
-
-

Asn Dhn Memu Schedule

The 63545 - Asn Dhn Memu runs from ASN (Asansol Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn). Asn Dhn Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63545 passenger train departs from Asansol Jn at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 63545 train is 7hr 20min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 schedule, Asn Dhn Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63545 - Asn Dhn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ASNAsansol Jnstarts14:00-0-11On Time
BCQBarachak14:0614:071min5 km-1113min
STNSitarampur14:1214:131min9 km11113min
ULTKulti14:1814:191min14 km-1114min
BRRBarakar14:2214:231min17 km-1116min
KMMEKumardubi14:2714:281min20 km-1116min
MMUMugma14:3214:331min24 km-1118min
TNWThapar Nagar14:3814:391min30 km-1125min
KAOKalubathan14:4314:441min34 km-1125min
CAMChhota Ambana14:5114:521min43 km-1131min
PKAPradhankhunta15:0115:021min49 km-1130min
DOKMDokra Halt15:0815:091min54 km-1132min
DHNDhanbad Jn15:3015:355min58 km31120min
BHNBhuli15:3915:401min62 km-1119min
TETTetulmari15:4515:461min68 km-1121min
NPJENichitpur15:5115:521min73 km-1120min
MRQMatari15:5715:581min79 km-1121min
GMONsc Bose J Gomo16:1016:122min88 km-1126min
BLMEBholidih16:1716:181min93 km-1126min
NMGNimiaghat16:2316:241min99 km-1127min
PNMEParasnath16:3016:322min106 km-1129min
CEMEChegro16:3916:401min110 km-1128min
CDBChaudhribandh16:4516:461min115 km-1127min
KRMBKarmabad16:5116:521min119 km-1126min
CCKChichaki16:5917:001min123 km-1124min
GRBHGarea Bihar17:0517:061min128 km-1125min
HZDHazaribagh Rd17:2017:222min133 km-1120min
KSHRKeshwari Bh17:2717:281min139 km-1120min
CBHChaube17:3217:342min144 km-1118min
DSMEDasara17:4017:411min149 km-1126min
PSBParsabad17:4817:502min155 km-1126min
YDDYadudih17:5517:561min161 km-1126min
SMNDSarmatanr18:0218:042min165 km-1125min
HREHirodih18:1218:142min172 km-1127min
KQRKoderma Jn19:0019:022min182 km-11On Time
GJDGujhandi19:2319:241min192 km-115min
LBZLalbagh19:2919:301min194 km-116min
DLWDilwa19:3519:361min198 km-119min
NGYNathganj19:4119:421min204 km-118min
BSCPBaskatwa B. H.19:4519:461min206 km-118min
YGMYadugram Block Hut19:5119:521min210 km-118min
GAPGurpa19:5519:572min214 km-1113min
PRPPaharpur20:0720:081min225 km-1122min
BNSLBansinala Halt20:1420:151min232 km-1125min
TKNTankuppa20:3320:341min238 km-1119min
BNFBandhua20:5620:571min245 km-117min
MPOManpur Jn21:0221:042min253 km-1112min
GAYAGaya Jn21:20ends-258 km-1114min

Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Overall delay: 27min
Crossed PRADHANKHUNTA at 15:29
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
14:02
14:00
2min
2
Source
BARACHAK
5 km
14:10
14:06
14:11
14:07
4min
-
1min
Sitarampur
9 km
14:16
14:12
14:17
14:13
4min
5
1min
Kulti
14 km
14:22
14:18
14:36
14:19
17min
-
14min
Barakar
17 km
14:42
14:22
14:43
14:23
20min
-
1min
Kumardubi
20 km
14:48
14:27
14:49
14:28
21min
-
1min
MUGMA
24 km
14:53
14:32
14:54
14:33
21min
1
1min
Thapar Nagar
30 km
14:58
14:38
14:59
14:39
20min
-
1min
KALUBATHAN
34 km
15:05
14:43
15:06
14:44
22min
-
1min
CHHOTA AMBANA
43 km
15:17
14:51
15:20
14:52
28min
-
3min
PRADHANKHUNTA
49 km
15:26
15:01
15:29
15:02
27min
3
3min
DOKRA HALT
54 km
15:33
15:08
15:34
15:09
25min
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
59 km
15:41
15:30
15:46
15:35
11min
3
5min
BHULI
62 km
15:49
15:39
15:50
15:40
10min
-
1min
Tetulmari
68 km
15:54
15:45
15:55
15:46
9min
-
1min
NICHITPUR
73 km
15:59
15:51
16:00
15:52
8min
-
1min
MATARI
79 km
16:04
15:57
16:05
15:58
7min
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
88 km
16:15
16:10
16:17
16:12
5min
-
2min
Bholidih
93 km
16:22
16:17
16:23
16:18
5min
-
1min
NIMIAGHAT
99 km
16:28
16:23
16:29
16:24
5min
-
1min
Parasnath
106 km
16:34
16:30
16:36
16:32
4min
-
2min
Chegro
112 km
16:43
16:39
16:44
16:40
4min
-
1min
CHAUDHRIBANDH
116 km
16:49
16:45
16:50
16:46
4min
-
1min
Karmabad
119 km
16:55
16:51
16:56
16:52
4min
-
1min
Chichaki
124 km
17:03
16:59
17:04
17:00
4min
-
1min
Garea Bihar
128 km
17:06
17:05
17:07
17:06
1min
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
134 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Keshwari Bh
139 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Chaube
144 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
DASARA
149 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Parsabad
156 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
YADUDIH
160 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
SARMATANR
165 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
HIRODIH
173 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Koderma Jn
182 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Gujhandi
192 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh
194 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
DILWA
198 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Nathganj
202 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
206 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Yadugram Block Hut
211 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Gurpa
214 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
226 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
BANSINALA HALT
232 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Tankuppa
238 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
BANDHUA
246 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
253 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
258 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Asn Dhn Memu - 63545

The Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 train runs from ASN (Asansol Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Asansol Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 258 km. You can check Asn Dhn Memu - 63545 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63545 route map. You can also check how to reach Asansol to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Asn Dhn Memu

3.2
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
अति उत्तम सवारी गाड़ी धनबाद के लिए
Good experience...very good..
Nice travel local train gud journey I'm come back to home
Bekar Train. No running on time
very good train for local people.
good... good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW