Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63572

Kiul Jsme Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKA
04:30
Mokameh Jn
4hr 10min
22 Stops
JSME
08:40
Jasidih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63572 - Kiul Jsme Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
MKA
JSME
-
-

Kiul Jsme Memu Schedule

63572 - Kiul Jsme Memu runs from Mokameh Jn to Jasidih Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63572 passenger train departs from Mokameh Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Jasidih Jn at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 63572 train is 4hr 10min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kiul Jsme Memu - 63572 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kiul Jsme Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKAMokameh Jnstarts04:30-0411On Time
TALLTall Jn.04:3604:371min4 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn04:4104:432min8 km111On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra04:4904:501min12 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya04:5704:592min18 km-11On Time
MKBMankatha05:1005:111min27 km-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn05:1705:192min33 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn05:4505:505min34 km211On Time
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt05:5505:561min38 km-11On Time
BSQPBansipur06:0106:021min41 km-11On Time
MNPMananpur06:1006:111min48 km-11On Time
BFMBhalui06:1906:201min53 km-11On Time
JMUJamui06:3006:322min62 km211On Time
CUXChaura06:4006:411min70 km-11On Time
GHRGidhaur06:5206:542min76 km211On Time
DPXDadpur06:5907:001min80 km-11On Time
JAJJhajha07:4507:505min88 km211On Time
RJLARajla Halt07:5407:551min92 km-11-
NRGONarganjo08:0108:021min96 km-11On Time
STLSimultala08:1208:131min106 km-11On Time
TLBTelwa Bazar Halt08:1708:181min109 km-11-
LHBLahabon08:2408:251min116 km-11On Time
JSMEJasidih Jn08:40ends-132 km-11On Time

Kiul Jsme Memu - 63572 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Jsme Memu - 63572 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Tall Jn.
5 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
7 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
12 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhiya
18 km
04:57
04:59
Cancelled
-
2min
Mankatha
27 km
05:10
05:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
33 km
05:17
05:19
Cancelled
-
2min
Kiul Jn
34 km
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
4
5min
MAHESH LETA HALT
38 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansipur
42 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Mananpur
48 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhalui
53 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Jamui
62 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Chaura
70 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Gidhaur
77 km
06:52
06:54
Cancelled
1
2min
DADPUR
81 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Jhajha
88 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
1
5min
Narganjo
96 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Simultala
107 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
1min
LAHABON
116 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
132 km
08:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kiul Jsme Memu - 63572

The Kiul Jsme Memu - 63572 train runs from MKA (Mokameh Jn) to JSME (Jasidih Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Mokameh Jn to Jasidih Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Kiul Jsme Memu - 63572 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63572 route map. You can also check how to reach Mokama to Jasidih through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kiul Jsme Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Mokama to Jasidih