Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Pwl Ssb Emu 64013 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PWL
12:35
Palwal
2hr 5min
15 Stops
SSB
14:40
Shakurbasti
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pwl Ssb Emu 64013 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SSB
PWL
-
-
-

Pwl Ssb Emu 64013 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pwl Ssb Emu - 64013 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pwl Ssb Emu 64013 runs from Palwal to Shakurbasti, 7 days. The Pwl Ssb Emu 64013 passenger departs from Palwal at 12:35 hrs and arrives at Shakurbasti at 02:40 hrs. The total running duration of Pwl Ssb Emu train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pwl Ssb Emu - 64013 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pwl Ssb Emu has the longest halt time at New Delhi, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Pwl Ssb Emu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PWLPalwalstarts12:35-0811On Time
ASTAsaoti12:4312:441min11 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh12:5212:531min21 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn12:5712:581min25 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad13:0213:031min29 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad13:1513:161min39 km211On Time
OKAOkhla13:2113:221min47 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin13:3013:311min50 km411On Time
TKJTilak Bridge13:3713:381min55 km111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge13:4113:421min56 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi13:5814:002min57 km311On Time
DSBSadar Bazar14:0914:101min59 km411On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj14:1714:181min61 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H14:2114:221min63 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti14:2514:261min64 km-11On Time
SSBShakurbasti14:40ends-69 km311On Time

Pwl Ssb Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
12:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Asaoti
11 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
21 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
25 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
29 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
39 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
46 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
50 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
54 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
56 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
57 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
59 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
61 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
63 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
64 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
68 km
14:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pwl Ssb Emu 64013 Train Information

Pwl Ssb Emu (64013) train runs from Palwal to Shakurbasti. This passenger train covers a distance of about 69 km. The fare classes on 64013 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pwl Ssb Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pwl Ssb Emu 64013 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
इसके समय को ज़्यादा से ज़्यादा करेक्ट किया जाए
very poor time only for late
this train is not proper time
timing poor , cleanliness poor
train is always late, and speed is very slow, much rush in train
best for locals.............
yah train til Hain yah SAMAY par pahuchti hain
not a good train at all.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW