Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64073

Ksv Ndls Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KSV
19:45
Kosi Kalan
2hr 25min
15 Stops
NDLS
22:10
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64073 - Ksv Ndls Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KSV
NDLS
-
-

Ksv Ndls Emu Schedule

64073 - Ksv Ndls Emu runs from Kosi Kalan to New Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 64073 passenger train departs from Kosi Kalan at 07:45 hrs and arrives at New Delhi at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64073 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ksv Ndls Emu - 64073 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ksv Ndls Emu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KSVKosi Kalanstarts19:45-0211On Time
HDLHodal19:5519:561min12 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari20:0320:041min20 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka20:0920:101min23 km-11On Time
RDERundhi20:1820:191min33 km-11On Time
PWLPalwal20:4020:422min43 km-11On Time
ASTAsaoti20:5220:531min54 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh21:0221:031min64 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn21:0721:081min68 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad21:1221:131min72 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad21:2321:241min82 km211On Time
OKAOkhla21:3021:311min89 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin21:3621:371min93 km311On Time
TKJTilak Bridge21:4721:481min97 km111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge21:5321:541min99 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi22:10ends-100 km1111On Time

Ksv Ndls Emu - 64073 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ksv Ndls Emu - 64073 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kosi Kalan
-
Source
19:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Hodal
12 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
19 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
22 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNDHI
33 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Palwal
42 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Asaoti
53 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Ballabgarh
63 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
67 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Faridabad
71 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Tuglakabad
81 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Okhla
85 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
89 km
21:32
21:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
93 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
95 km
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
-
1min
New Delhi
96 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ksv Ndls Emu - 64073

The Ksv Ndls Emu - 64073 train runs from KSV (Kosi Kalan) to NDLS (New Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Kosi Kalan to New Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 100 km. You can check Ksv Ndls Emu - 64073 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64073 route map. You can also check how to reach Kosi Kalan to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ksv Ndls Emu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Kosi Kalan to New Delhi
Kosi Kalan to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Kosi Kalan to New Delhi Trains Seat Availability