Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64074

Ndls Ksv Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDLS
04:45
New Delhi
2hr 5min
15 Stops
KSV
06:50
Kosi Kalan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64074 - Ndls Ksv Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NDLS
KSV
-
-

Ndls Ksv Emu Schedule

64074 - Ndls Ksv Emu runs from New Delhi to Kosi Kalan, 7 days of the week. The 64074 passenger train departs from New Delhi at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Kosi Kalan at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 64074 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ndls Ksv Emu - 64074 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ndls Ksv Emu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDLSNew Delhistarts04:45-0411On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge04:4904:501min1 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge04:5304:541min2 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin04:5804:591min7 km411On Time
OKAOkhla05:0505:061min11 km311On Time
TKDTuglakabad05:1205:131min18 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad05:2205:231min28 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn05:2805:291min32 km111On Time
BVHBallabgarh05:3305:341min36 km411On Time
ASTAsaoti05:4205:431min46 km411On Time
PWLPalwal05:5605:582min57 km-11On Time
RDERundhi06:0706:081min67 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka06:1606:171min77 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari06:2106:221min80 km-11On Time
HDLHodal06:2906:301min87 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan06:50ends-100 km111On Time

Ndls Ksv Emu - 64074 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ndls Ksv Emu - 64074 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
04:45
Cancelled
10
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
3 km
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
7 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
4
1min
Okhla
11 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
4
1min
Tuglakabad
15 km
05:13
05:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Faridabad
25 km
05:22
05:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
29 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Ballabgarh
33 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
5
1min
Asaoti
43 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
4
1min
Palwal
54 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
8
2min
RUNDHI
63 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
74 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
77 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
84 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
96 km
06:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ndls Ksv Emu - 64074

The Ndls Ksv Emu - 64074 train runs from NDLS (New Delhi) to KSV (Kosi Kalan) 7 of week. It is a popular New Delhi to Kosi Kalan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 100 km. You can check Ndls Ksv Emu - 64074 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64074 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Kosi Kalan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ndls Ksv Emu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from New Delhi to Kosi Kalan
New Delhi to Kosi Kalan Trains Running Status
New Delhi to Kosi Kalan Trains Seat Availability