Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Krj Ssb Emu 64111 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRJ
05:45
Khurja Jn
3hr 15min
18 Stops
SSB
09:00
Shakurbasti
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Krj Ssb Emu 64111 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SSB
KRJ
-
-
-

Krj Ssb Emu 64111 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Krj Ssb Emu - 64111 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Krj Ssb Emu 64111 runs from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti, 7 days. The Krj Ssb Emu 64111 passenger departs from Khurja Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Shakurbasti at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of Krj Ssb Emu train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Krj Ssb Emu - 64111 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Krj Ssb Emu has the longest halt time at Old Delhi, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Krj Ssb Emu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRJKhurja Jnstarts05:45-0-11On Time
SKQSikandarpur05:5205:531min6 km211On Time
GNRLGangraul05:5805:591min11 km211On Time
CHLChola06:0406:051min15 km211On Time
WAIRWair06:1106:121min20 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur06:1906:201min29 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur06:2806:291min37 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki06:3406:351min42 km211On Time
DERDadri06:4006:411min46 km411On Time
MIUMaripat06:4806:491min53 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad07:1507:172min63 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad07:2707:281min69 km-11On Time
VVBViveka Vihar07:3307:341min74 km111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara07:3807:391min77 km411On Time
DLIOld Delhi08:0508:2520min83 km411On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj08:3708:381min86 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H08:4108:421min88 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti08:4508:461min89 km-11On Time
SSBShakurbasti09:00ends-93 km-11On Time

Krj Ssb Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khurja Jn
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Sikandarpur
5 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
10 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
14 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
19 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
29 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
36 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
41 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
46 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
52 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
62 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
69 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
73 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
76 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
83 km
08:05
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
85 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
87 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
88 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
93 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Krj Ssb Emu 64111 Train Information

Krj Ssb Emu (64111) train runs from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti. This passenger train covers a distance of about 93 km. The fare classes on 64111 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Krj Ssb Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Krj Ssb Emu 64111 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
rojzsjsjakaksnxbfjfnfksnznns
इस रेल में गंदगी बहुत रहती है बहुत ज्यादा भीड़ बहुत रहती है
trian bakhwas timing ghaziyabad see dadri
mostly at time very good local train
good train in india . thanks q
good train our countyr. but some people durty so no clean our train
WRITE A REVIEW