Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64160

Agc Etw Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
16:20
Agra Cantt
3hr 45min
17 Stops
ETW
20:05
Etawah Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64160 - Agc Etw Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
AGC
ETW
-
-

Agc Etw Memu Schedule

64160 - Agc Etw Memu runs from Agra Cantt to Etawah Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64160 passenger train departs from Agra Cantt at 04:20 hrs and arrives at Etawah Jn at 08:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64160 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Agc Etw Memu - 64160 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Agc Etw Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts16:20-0311On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi16:3116:321min4 km311On Time
AGAAgra City16:4516:461min6 km211On Time
JABYamuna Bdg Agra16:5716:581min9 km111On Time
CHLRChhalesar17:0717:081min14 km111On Time
KBPKuberpur17:1417:151min18 km111On Time
ETUEEtmadpur17:2417:251min25 km211On Time
TDLTundla Jn17:5017:555min29 km311On Time
HNGHirangaon18:0518:061min38 km111On Time
FZDFirozabad18:1218:131min45 km211On Time
MNRMakkhanpur18:2118:221min56 km111On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn18:3018:311min65 km211On Time
KAAKaurara18:3918:401min76 km111On Time
BDNBhadan18:4818:491min85 km111On Time
BBLBalrai18:5919:001min96 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar19:0919:101min105 km111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat19:1819:191min112 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn20:05ends-121 km111On Time

Agc Etw Memu - 64160 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agc Etw Memu - 64160 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
16:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Agra City
6 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
8 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
1min
CHHALESAR
14 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
1min
KUBERPUR
18 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Etmadpur
25 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Tundla Jn
29 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
5min
HIRANGAON
37 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Firozabad
45 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
55 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
65 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
1min
KAURARA
76 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadan
85 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
96 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
104 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
112 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Etawah Jn
121 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agc Etw Memu - 64160

The Agc Etw Memu - 64160 train runs from AGC (Agra Cantt) to ETW (Etawah Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Agra Cantt to Etawah Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 121 km. You can check Agc Etw Memu - 64160 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64160 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Etawah through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agc Etw Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Agra to Etawah