Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64160 Agc Etw Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64160 Agc Etw Memu train live running status. 64160 Agc Etw Memu train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to Etawah Jn (ETW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64160 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 64160 Agc Etw Memu from Agra Cantt is . The arrival time to Etawah Jn is 20:05. The total distance covered by Agc Etw Memu is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to Etawah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Etw Memu - 64160.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
16:20
On Time
-
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Agra City
6 km
16:45
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
8 km
16:57
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Chhalesar
14 km
17:07
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Kuberpur
18 km
17:14
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Etmadpur
25 km
17:24
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
28 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Hirangaon
37 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Firozabad
45 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Makkhanpur
55 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
65 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Kaurara
76 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhadan
85 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Balrai
96 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
104 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
112 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
120 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64160 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Etw Memu 64160 train running or not?

A. Agc Etw Memu 64160 train starts from Agra Cantt at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Etw Memu 64160 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Etw Memu 64160 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Etw Memu 64160 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Etw Memu 64160 train is Etawah Jn(ETW). The train reaches Etawah Jn at 20:05