more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

64513

Sre Nldm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
16:40
Saharanpur
5hr 55min
30 Stops
NLDM
22:35
Nangal Dam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64513 - Sre Nldm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SRE
NLDM
-
-

Sre Nldm Memu Schedule

64513 - Sre Nldm Memu runs from Saharanpur to Nangal Dam, 7 days of the week. The 64513 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Nangal Dam at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 64513 train is 5hr 55min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sre Nldm Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts16:40-0-11On Time
PKYPilkhani16:5016:511min8 km211On Time
SSWSarsawa16:5716:581min13 km111On Time
KNZKalanour17:0617:071min24 km111On Time
YJUDYamunanagar Jud17:1617:182min30 km311On Time
JUDWJagadhri Wshop17:2417:251min35 km211On Time
DZPDarazpur17:3017:311min40 km111On Time
MFBMustafabad17:3717:381min48 km211On Time
RAABarara17:4617:471min56 km211On Time
TDWTandwal17:5217:531min62 km211On Time
KESKesri17:5817:591min68 km111On Time
DOKYDukheri18:0618:071min74 km111On Time
UMBAmbala Cant Jn18:2518:5530min81 km611On Time
UBCAmbala City19:0919:112min89 km311On Time
SMUSambhu19:2019:211min98 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn19:2819:302min109 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara19:3919:401min119 km111On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh19:4719:481min127 km211On Time
SIRSirhind Jn20:0020:022min135 km311On Time
BSPNBassi Pathanam20:1520:161min143 km111On Time
NGWNNoganwan20:2320:241min150 km111On Time
NMDANew Morinda20:3120:321min156 km-11On Time
MRNDMorinda20:3620:371min158 km111On Time
KRLIKurali20:4520:461min166 km111On Time
MNPRMinapur20:5520:561min175 km111On Time
RPARRupnagar21:0621:082min183 km111On Time
GANLGhanauli21:1921:201min192 km111On Time
BARJBharatgarh21:3021:311min201 km111On Time
KARTKiratpur Sahib21:3821:402min210 km111On Time
ANSBAnandpur Sahib21:4821:502min218 km111On Time
NLDMNangal Dam22:35ends-239 km-11On Time

Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
16-01-2021
Sunday
17-01-2021
Monday
18-01-2021
Yesterday
19-01-2021
Today
20-01-2021
Tomorrow
21-01-2021
Friday
22-01-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
16:40
Cancelled
5
Source
PILKHANI
8 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
2
1min
Sarsawa
13 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
1min
KALANOUR
24 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
2
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
30 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
3
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
35 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
DARAZPUR
40 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Mustafabad
48 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
2
1min
Barara
56 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
2
1min
TANDWAL
62 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
KESRI
68 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
2
1min
DUKHERI
74 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
81 km
18:25
18:55
Cancelled
6
30min
Ambala City
89 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
2
2min
SAMBHU
98 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
2
1min
Rajpura Jn
109 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Sarai Banjara
118 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Sadhoo Garh
127 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Sirhind Jn
134 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
3
2min
Bassi Pathanam
143 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
1
1min
NOGANWAN
150 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
1min
NEW MORINDA
155 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Morinda
158 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Kurali
166 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
1
1min
MINAPUR
175 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
1
1min
Rupnagar
183 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
1
2min
Ghanauli
192 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
1min
BHARATGARH
201 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
210 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Anandpur Sahib
218 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Nangal Dam
238 km
22:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sre Nldm Memu - 64513

64513 is a popular Saharanpur to Nangal Dam passenger train and covers a distance of about 239 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64513 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Saharanpur to Nangal Dam" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sre Nldm Memu

3.7
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good. ss85
it always takes more time to reach at Ambala junction, need to improve the time
its was nice👌👌👌 train was not at right time
very good train gadi upchunaav wijcds g fizzy
waste money & time no more better service
very good train 🚉
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW