3.7

64513

Sre Nldm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
16:40
Saharanpur
5hr 55min
30 Stops
NLDM
22:35
Nangal Dam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64513 - Sre Nldm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SRE
NLDM
-
-

Sre Nldm Memu Schedule

The 64513 - Sre Nldm Memu runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to NLDM (Nangal Dam). Sre Nldm Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64513 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Nangal Dam at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 64513 train is 5hr 55min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 schedule, Sre Nldm Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64513 - Sre Nldm Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts16:40-0-11On Time
PKYPilkhani16:5016:511min8 km2116min
SSWSarsawa16:5716:581min13 km1117min
KNZKalanour17:0617:071min24 km11112min
YJUDYamunanagar Jud17:1617:182min30 km-1112min
JUDWJagadhri Wshop17:2417:251min35 km21112min
DZPDarazpur17:3017:311min40 km11113min
MFBMustafabad17:3717:381min48 km21114min
RAABarara17:4617:471min56 km21114min
TDWTandwal17:5217:531min62 km21114min
KESKesri17:5817:591min68 km11114min
DOKYDukheri18:0618:071min74 km11115min
UMBAmbala Cant Jn18:2518:5530min81 km61121min
UBCAmbala City19:0919:112min89 km31112min
SMUSambhu19:2019:211min98 km21112min
RPJRajpura Jn19:2819:302min109 km11116min
SBJSarai Banjara19:3919:401min119 km11117min
SDYSadhoo Garh19:4719:481min127 km21118min
SIRSirhind Jn20:0020:022min135 km31122min
BSPNBassi Pathanam20:1520:161min143 km11122min
NGWNNoganwan20:2320:241min150 km11124min
NMDANew Morinda20:3120:321min156 km-1124min
MRNDMorinda20:3620:371min158 km11126min
KRLIKurali20:4520:461min166 km11134min
MNPRMinapur20:5520:561min175 km11134min
RPARRupnagar21:0621:082min183 km11134min
GANLGhanauli21:1921:201min192 km11134min
BARJBharatgarh21:3021:311min201 km11134min
KARTKiratpur Sahib21:3821:402min210 km11140min
ANSBAnandpur Sahib21:4821:502min218 km11143min
NLDMNangal Dam22:35ends-239 km-1121min

Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Overall delay: 12min
Crossed Saharanpur at 16:52
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
16:52
16:40
12min
5
Source
PILKHANI
8 km
17:01
16:50
17:02
16:51
11min
2
1min
Sarsawa
13 km
17:05
16:57
17:06
16:58
8min
-
1min
KALANOUR
24 km
17:12
17:06
17:13
17:07
6min
2
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
30 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
3
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
35 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
DARAZPUR
40 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
2
1min
Mustafabad
48 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
2
1min
Barara
56 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
2
1min
TANDWAL
62 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
KESRI
68 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
2
1min
DUKHERI
74 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
1
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
81 km
18:25
18:25
18:55
18:55
On Time
6
30min
Ambala City
89 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
2
2min
SAMBHU
98 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
2
1min
Rajpura Jn
109 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
2min
Sarai Banjara
118 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
Sadhoo Garh
127 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
2
1min
Sirhind Jn
134 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
3
2min
Bassi Pathanam
143 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
1
1min
NOGANWAN
150 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
NEW MORINDA
155 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
1
1min
Morinda
158 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
1
1min
Kurali
166 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
1
1min
MINAPUR
175 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
1
1min
Rupnagar
183 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
1
2min
Ghanauli
192 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
BHARATGARH
201 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
1
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
210 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
2min
Anandpur Sahib
218 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
238 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sre Nldm Memu - 64513

The Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 train runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to NLDM (Nangal Dam) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharanpur to Nangal Dam - passenger train and covers a distance of about 239 km. You can check Sre Nldm Memu - 64513 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64513 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharanpur to Nangal Dam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sre Nldm Memu

3.7
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good. ss85
it always takes more time to reach at Ambala junction, need to improve the time
its was nice👌👌👌 train was not at right time
very good train gadi upchunaav wijcds g fizzy
waste money & time no more better service
very good train 🚉
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW