Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
16:40
Saharanpur
5hr 55min
30 Stops
NLDM
22:35
Nangal Dam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Sre Nldm Memu 64513. Check Sre Nldm Memu 64513 seat availability from Saharanpur station to Nangal Dam station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
NLDM
SRE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration5hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64513 Sre Nldm Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Saharanpur station and ends at Nangal Dam. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Saharanpur and Nangal Dam and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts16:40-0-11On Time
PKYPilkhani16:5016:511min8 km211On Time
SSWSarsawa16:5716:581min13 km111On Time
KNZKalanour17:0617:071min24 km111On Time
YJUDYamunanagar Jud17:1617:182min30 km311On Time
JUDWJagadhri Wshop17:2417:251min35 km211On Time
DZPDarazpur17:3017:311min40 km111On Time
MFBMustafabad17:3717:381min48 km211On Time
RAABarara17:4617:471min56 km211On Time
TDWTandwal17:5217:531min62 km211On Time
KESKesri17:5817:591min68 km111On Time
DOKYDukheri18:0618:071min74 km111On Time
UMBAmbala Cant Jn18:2518:5530min81 km611On Time
UBCAmbala City19:0919:112min89 km311On Time
SMUSambhu19:2019:211min98 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn19:2819:302min109 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara19:3919:401min119 km111On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh19:4719:481min127 km211On Time
SIRSirhind Jn20:0020:022min135 km311On Time
BSPNBassi Pathanam20:1520:161min143 km111On Time
NGWNNoganwan20:2320:241min150 km111On Time
NMDANew Morinda20:3120:321min156 km-11On Time
MRNDMorinda20:3620:371min158 km-11On Time
KRLIKurali20:4520:461min166 km111On Time
MNPRMinapur20:5520:561min175 km111On Time
RPARRupnagar21:0621:082min183 km111On Time
GANLGhanauli21:1921:201min192 km111On Time
BARJBharatgarh21:3021:311min201 km111On Time
KARTKiratpur Sahib21:3821:402min210 km111On Time
ANSBAnandpur Sahib21:4821:502min218 km111On Time
NLDMNangal Dam22:35ends-239 km-11On Time

Sre Nldm Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Thursday
06-10-2022
Yesterday
07-10-2022
Today
08-10-2022
Tomorrow
09-10-2022
Monday
10-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
16:40
Cancelled
-
Source
PILKHANI
7 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sarsawa
13 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
KALANOUR
23 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
30 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
35 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
DARAZPUR
39 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mustafabad
47 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
56 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
TANDWAL
61 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
KESRI
68 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
DUKHERI
73 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
81 km
18:25
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
88 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
SAMBHU
98 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
109 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Banjara
118 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sadhoo Garh
126 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
134 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bassi Pathanam
143 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
NOGANWAN
149 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
NEW MORINDA
155 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
158 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kurali
166 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
MINAPUR
175 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
182 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanauli
191 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
BHARATGARH
201 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kiratpur Sahib
210 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Anandpur Sahib
218 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Dam
238 km
22:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Train Information

Sre Nldm Memu (64513) train runs from Saharanpur to Nangal Dam. This passenger train covers a distance of about 239 km. The fare classes on 64513 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sre Nldm Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good
good. ss85
it always takes more time to reach at Ambala junction, need to improve the time
its was nice👌👌👌 train was not at right time
very good train gadi upchunaav wijcds g fizzy
waste money & time no more better service
very good train 🚉
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW