Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
16:40
Saharanpur
5hr 55min
30 Stops
NLDM
22:35
Nangal Dam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Sre Nldm Memu 64513. Check Sre Nldm Memu 64513 seat availability from Saharanpur station to Nangal Dam station.

GN
INR50
March 2024
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SRE
NLDM
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration5hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64513 Sre Nldm Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Saharanpur station and ends at Nangal Dam. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Saharanpur and Nangal Dam and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts16:40-0-11On Time
PKYPilkhani16:5016:511min8 km211On Time
SSWSarsawa16:5716:581min13 km111On Time
KNZKalanour17:0617:071min24 km111On Time
YJUDYamunanagar Jud17:1617:182min30 km311On Time
JUDWJagadhri Wshop17:2417:251min35 km211On Time
DZPDarazpur17:3017:311min40 km111On Time
MFBMustafabad17:3717:381min48 km211On Time
RAABarara17:4617:471min56 km211On Time
TDWTandwal17:5217:531min62 km211On Time
KESKesri17:5817:591min68 km111On Time
DOKYDukheri18:0618:071min74 km111On Time
UMBAmbala Cant Jn18:2518:5530min81 km611On Time
UBCAmbala City19:0919:112min89 km311On Time
SMUSambhu19:2019:211min98 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn19:2819:302min109 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara19:3919:401min119 km111On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh19:4719:481min127 km211On Time
SIRSirhind Jn20:0020:022min135 km311On Time
BSPNBassi Pathanam20:1520:161min143 km111On Time
NGWNNoganwan20:2320:241min150 km111On Time
NMDANew Morinda20:3120:321min156 km-11On Time
MRNDMorinda20:3620:371min158 km-11On Time
KRLIKurali20:4520:461min166 km111On Time
MNPRMinapur20:5520:561min175 km111On Time
RPARRupnagar21:0621:082min183 km111On Time
GANLGhanauli21:1921:201min192 km111On Time
BARJBharatgarh21:3021:311min201 km111On Time
KARTKiratpur Sahib21:3821:402min210 km111On Time
ANSBAnandpur Sahib21:4821:502min218 km111On Time
NLDMNangal Dam22:35ends-239 km-11On Time

Sre Nldm Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Tuesday
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Pilkhani
7 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Sarsawa
13 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Kalanour
23 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
30 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
35 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Darazpur
39 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Mustafabad
47 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Barara
56 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Tandwal
61 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Kesri
68 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Dukheri
73 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
81 km
18:25
18:25
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
30min
Ambala City
88 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Sambhu
98 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
109 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Banjara
118 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Sadhoo Garh
126 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
134 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Bassi Pathanam
143 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Noganwan
149 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
New Morinda
155 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
158 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Kurali
166 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Minapur
175 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
182 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Ghanauli
191 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Bharatgarh
201 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
210 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
218 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
238 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sre Nldm Memu 64513 Train Information

Sre Nldm Memu (64513) train runs from Saharanpur to Nangal Dam. This passenger train covers a distance of about 239 km. The fare classes on 64513 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sre Nldm Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Saharanpur to Nangal Dam Trains Seat Availability
Saharanpur to Nangal Dam Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Saharanpur to Nangal Dam