Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

64513 Sre Nldm Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64513 Sre Nldm Memu train live running status. 64513 Sre Nldm Memu train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Nangal Dam (NLDM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64513 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 64513 Sre Nldm Memu from Saharanpur is 16:40. The arrival time to Nangal Dam is 22:35. The total distance covered by Sre Nldm Memu is 238 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Nangal Dam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sre Nldm Memu - 64513.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 16:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Pilkhani
7 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Sarsawa
13 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Kalanour
23 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
30 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
35 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Darazpur
39 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Mustafabad
47 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Barara
56 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Tandwal
61 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Kesri
68 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Dukheri
73 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
81 km
18:25
18:25
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
30min
Ambala City
88 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Sambhu
98 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
109 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Banjara
118 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Sadhoo Garh
126 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
134 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Bassi Pathanam
143 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Noganwan
149 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
New Morinda
155 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
158 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Kurali
166 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Minapur
175 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
182 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Ghanauli
191 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Bharatgarh
201 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
210 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
218 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
238 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64513 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sre Nldm Memu 64513 train running or not?

A. Sre Nldm Memu 64513 train starts from Saharanpur at 16:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sre Nldm Memu 64513 train now?

A. Check the location of Sre Nldm Memu 64513 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sre Nldm Memu 64513 train?

A. The last stop for Sre Nldm Memu 64513 train is Nangal Dam(NLDM). The train reaches Nangal Dam at 22:35