Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Pnp Dli Memu 64536 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNP
10:00
Panipat Jn
2hr 35min
17 Stops
DLI
12:35
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnp Dli Memu 64536 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DLI
PNP
-
-
-

Pnp Dli Memu 64536 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pnp Dli Memu - 64536 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pnp Dli Memu 64536 runs from Panipat Jn to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Pnp Dli Memu 64536 passenger departs from Panipat Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 12:35 hrs. The total running duration of Pnp Dli Memu train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pnp Dli Memu - 64536 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pnp Dli Memu has the longest halt time at Sonipat,Subzi Mandi, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Pnp Dli Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNPPanipat Jnstarts10:00-0411On Time
DWNADiwana10:0710:081min8 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha10:1610:171min17 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri10:2310:241min23 km111On Time
GNUGanaur10:3010:311min29 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi10:5010:511min34 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan10:5510:561min37 km111On Time
SNPSonipat11:0311:052min45 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan11:1211:131min51 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana11:1811:191min56 km111On Time
NURNarela11:2511:261min63 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan11:3111:321min68 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan11:3711:381min72 km111On Time
BHDBadli11:4311:441min75 km111On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi11:4911:501min80 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur11:5411:551min81 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi12:0812:102min86 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi12:35ends-89 km1011On Time

Pnp Dli Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
17 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
29 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
36 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
45 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
50 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
55 km
11:18
11:19
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
62 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
67 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
71 km
11:37
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
75 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
85 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
88 km
12:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnp Dli Memu 64536 Train Information

Pnp Dli Memu (64536) train runs from Panipat Jn to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 89 km. The fare classes on 64536 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnp Dli Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnp Dli Memu 64536 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
naice naice naice naice naice
........................... late
Every time this train getting late
So cheap Never come on time memtain hygiene
It is local train from PNP to Delhi and it is for local people to travel for daily travelling
very bad. lots of people travelling in this train
wwahhhhhhhhhhhhhooooooooooooooo
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW